Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sampa PaunonenLumberjacks52311730.9083.163073001621752714220.57175215341
2Bryce BruhaBlues49271730.9232.822830401331719846100.706174715571
3Zander KlersyVoltage47271540.9103.132780011451617792210.600154619613
4Andrew DumontBlizzard51261950.9113.022983401501690682120.765345017351
5Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertos37251010.9252.69220701991312697300.667123629742
6Kyllian LindDynasty47251820.9053.322654401471540848211.00024520241
7Stephane WazasnikPrivateers42251500.9162.842430401151369551440.80054026453
8Ash GalvinTwisters39241410.9083.1823601501251356611210.846133928641
9Cooper FornataroDockheads41231530.9152.992471001231442825321.00054126215
10Olaf PatalongRed Tails42231540.9103.162542801341493711200.789194225514
11Marco RutherfordMighty Moose48232040.9093.232771401491635876300.529174612440
12Jessey TarasukOrcas38231030.9192.802164001011240721210.643143630741
13Sammie MckellochRoyals42221070.9182.892432001171430820410.656323927433
14Vladislav StasenkoMilitia40221050.9252.652287801011343784100.611183729444
15Pascal LordStingrays42211180.9113.052323011181320528000.700203927441
16Harri-Juhani SutelainenBandits40211220.9272.49219321911249507330.00003432653
17Ruben JunnilainenVoodoo46201530.9123.1223471401221383613330.636113828715
18Leon CampanerHarfang3919980.9202.722273001031290555410.667363531401
19Barron DowlerRazorbacks36181160.9222.80212520991264757410.750163530812
20Tor KronbergKnights43181770.9073.332490201381481667410.588344322322
21Emilio IstadNorth Stars39181450.9132.962310001141310785020.667183729443
22Dillon ValenzuelaHarfang31181110.9103.20174340931034505400.00003135243
23Wiktor EhnBandits36171320.9113.16184320971094449111.00033334530
24Halvar TirinenMaulers43171940.9033.522387401401441542020.50064223700
25Andrew WiewelMuertos2716920.9262.5316392069937423211.00092738424
26Cassidy DuckRedbull34161530.9113.252030201101230739210.706173314432
27Aldon BartolRazorbacks32161040.9043.361842001031078623200.353173035212
28Jim GloecknerTrident32151140.9123.12184741961093584100.538133035712
29Tsurayuki ShibaharaTrident36151730.9143.012095601051218636100.667153525432
30Caden BotelerChaos37151430.9103.151946211021129451210.600103035512
31Jean-Daniel DhaliwalPrivateers27151100.9023.2215260182833368210.00002640111
32Karl PyyStormbreakers39151610.9053.212003001071132657210.00003322404
33Terrance AudetRoyals27141210.8933.7415900099926521200.533152739130
34Thatcher GoodyearKnights34131340.9103.01185301931036392340.66763133422
35Pitt KidwellNorth Stars29121250.9153.0216892085995531120.75042937242
36J.T. MacleishRed Tails28121150.9103.0516530084930403110.600102839331
37Gleb ZazulenkoDockheads26121040.9063.3615712088936486300.85772641221
38Henrick PolleyVoodoo34121420.9063.3416374091971449011.00032838123
39Mangjeol Su-CheolOrcas32111440.9123.18181400961090491010.625163033500
40Corbin BrossoitRedbull27111220.9133.1515792083951411431.00032628321
41Jussi-Esko PuumalainenMaulers31111420.8953.68166321102972465100.66792541330
42Derek BhungalTwisters29101530.9073.30171000941011502140.667182839411
43Rico Suellentrop1610500.9063.319062050532285001.00031537120
44Aleksey PopleteyevMilitia29101530.9113.1616520087975430330.44492832330
45Kellen TraynerDynasty2391010.9113.1012590065734451200.00002045222
46Jensen PetterssonStingrays3181350.9033.3916810095976394250.417122739212
47Karim HogdalLumberjacks177630.9033.459742056575255100.00041552121
48Remy BotelhoBlizzard2671210.8933.4413246076709324010.00002047010
49Arvin HecimovicStormbreakers2771500.8933.8612452080745296330.00002223011
50Gennady LashkinMighty Moose226840.8873.8411722075666297200.533151938001
51Luis HenrichBlues225940.8873.9910974073645330100.77891848120
52Isaac CuttingRedbull74300.8983.793800024235126200.4005724020
53Ryan CollisonStormbreakers143710.8993.826590042415164210.75041020001
54Visa-Antti ReimavuoYeti (CHA)103520.9023.275880032326163000.6258105020
55Dustin TousignantOutlaws (MUE)62310.9113.103290017190102000.667365001
56Rylee HakChaos41210.9242.71244201114469000.500444000
57Magnus PimmJazz (BLU)11000.9352.00600023122000.000013000
58Pierre-Anthony BackMilitia101510.9033.514450026268115010.0000738011
59Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)10100.9003.3336002209010.000003000
60Tord TourulaYeti (CHA)10100.8426.00600063817000.000010000
61Blaine TrevisaniWolverines (TRI)10010.9471.85650023825000.667616001