Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sampa PaunonenLumberjacks58351930.9093.113432411781951802320.57175815541
2Zander KlersyVoltage52301740.9123.073084011581800878210.600155121814
3Andrew DumontBlizzard57292070.9142.943347401641910769120.765345617561
4Stephane WazasnikPrivateers46291500.9172.792670401241502604440.80054428463
5Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertos41281110.9242.702447011101453768500.667124031742
6Ash GalvinTwisters44281420.9113.0326751501351517696210.870234428842
7Marco RutherfordMighty Moose53272140.9113.173071601621821979300.529175112442
8Bryce BruhaBlues49271730.9232.822830401331719846100.706174722571
9Kyllian LindDynasty51262020.9043.392854601611679928211.00024824341
10Cooper FornataroDockheads44261530.9162.942651201301556897421.00054428315
11Pascal LordStingrays48251380.9122.952683021321493602100.700204528541
12Olaf PatalongRed Tails45241740.9113.132722801421590760200.789194529614
13Sammie MckellochRoyals46231370.9153.032676001351583913410.667364329433
14Leon CampanerHarfang44231080.9212.662572001141447615410.667364033403
15Ruben JunnilainenVoodoo52231650.9163.0227221401371627733330.529174429925
16Jessey TarasukOrcas42231340.9182.862409001151395802210.625164033741
17Harri-Juhani SutelainenBandits44221230.9262.542382211011365553330.00003734754
18Vladislav StasenkoMilitia44221450.9222.7825271001171493872100.611184131444
19Barron DowlerRazorbacks40211260.9242.742365401081416853410.750163932922
20Tor KronbergKnights48211970.9063.312759201521624727510.588344825332
21Emilio IstadNorth Stars42211450.9162.922490201211435855220.667184033553
22Dillon ValenzuelaHarfang33201110.9123.12186340971099538400.00003340253
23Tsurayuki ShibaharaTrident41181830.9143.002357801181375722100.667153929532
24Andrew WiewelMuertos2918920.9262.52176420741003453211.000112942424
25Wiktor EhnBandits39171620.9093.251958201061167479111.00033537530
26Karl PyyStormbreakers44171910.9043.272294001251301749210.75043825404
27Halvar TirinenMaulers46172150.9033.512566401501551588120.50064526701
28Cassidy DuckRedbull38171740.9113.212280201221375833210.667243717452
29Jim GloecknerTrident36161440.9073.312065611141222645100.538133439722
30Aldon BartolRazorbacks34161060.9063.321971201091160667200.429213239222
31Terrance AudetRoyals29151310.8923.72170900106982547200.533152943130
32Pitt KidwellNorth Stars33151350.9182.89192820931136611130.75043340252
33Caden BotelerChaos40151730.9093.162125211121225489310.600103338522
34Jean-Daniel DhaliwalPrivateers29151300.8993.2816460190895387210.00002844111
35Mangjeol Su-CheolOrcas35141440.9123.182000001061198531010.684193337500
36Thatcher GoodyearKnights38141540.9112.992064011031156443340.66763438522
37J.T. MacleishRed Tails32141350.9103.04189300961069451110.600103242331
38Gleb ZazulenkoDockheads28121240.9053.44169120971023533300.85772844221
39Jussi-Esko PuumalainenMaulers34121620.8953.681842211131072506100.66792844330
40Henrick PolleyVoodoo35121430.9063.35170240951007470010.77892944123
41Corbin BrossoitRedbull28111320.9113.2216392088993434431.00032732321
42Kellen TraynerDynasty27111210.9083.2014800079858523200.00002448222
43Derek BhungalTwisters29101530.9073.30171000941011502140.667182844411
44Rico Suellentrop1610500.9063.319062050532285001.00031537120
45Aleksey PopleteyevMilitia30101630.9103.19171200911010444330.44492936330
46Jensen PetterssonStingrays3281360.9053.30174600961012411250.400152845312
47Luis HenrichBlues2981250.8923.7815224096889446100.800152548230
48Gennady LashkinMighty Moose258940.8863.9013552088770346200.533152243001
49Karim HogdalLumberjacks177630.9033.459742056575255100.00041558121
50Remy BotelhoBlizzard2671210.8933.4413246076709324010.00002053010
51Arvin HecimovicStormbreakers3071710.8923.7514252089826326330.00002523012
52Isaac CuttingRedbull95400.8993.725000031307166200.4005924120
53Ryan CollisonStormbreakers153710.8993.846720043426168210.75041025001
54Visa-Antti ReimavuoYeti (CHA)103520.9023.275880032326163000.6258105020
55Dustin TousignantOutlaws (MUE)62310.9113.103290017190102000.667365001
56Rylee HakChaos72320.9013.384262024243107000.500477000
57Pierre-Anthony BackMilitia122610.9053.405650032338141010.0000939011
58Alain CrawfordVoltage22000.9481.501200035819000.000021001
59Magnus PimmJazz (BLU)11000.9352.00600023122000.000013000
60Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)10100.9003.3336002209010.000003000
61Tord TourulaYeti (CHA)10100.8426.00600063817000.000010000
62Blaine TrevisaniWolverines (TRI)10010.9471.85650023825000.667616001