3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 17 (2026-10-05 - 2026-10-11)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Dalen PalmateerMuertosC3636721486565363672
2Luke VanniMuertosD82634141056582634
3Donavon SorleyMuertosLW3046761400065304676
4Vladilen KanareikinBanditsRW3629651321067362965
5Joe MckinlayRoyalsC2835631317066283563
6Kerby DaviaultPrivateersRW2536611258066253661
7Wil GarlandRazorbacksRW2731581254565273158
8Sergey KrivulyaVoodooC3149801253566314980
9Derrell HultsNorth StarsRW3032621239059303262
10Duma DodrescuBluesRW3741781236566374178
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Bryce BruhaBluesG17191330.9231168049272.820.923
2Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertosG1312990.925965037252.690.925
3Vladislav StasenkoMilitiaG13431010.925868040222.650.925
4Harri-Juhani SutelainenBanditsG1249910.927848040212.490.927
5Andrew DumontBlizzardG16901500.911828051263.020.911


Stars Of The Month # 4 (2026-09-13 - 2026-10-12)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Joe MckinlayRoyalsC12921451566283563
2Dalen PalmateerMuertosC11819422565363672
3Enver Mendrelyuk (R)MuertosRW77143700188917
4Eric PicklykDockheadsD31417365061134760
5Luke VanniMuertosD281035056582634
6Vladilen KanareikinBanditsRW8513332567362965
7Kerby DaviaultPrivateersRW7916330066253661
8Harry ClerkRed TailsC5914321567102636
9Wil GarlandRazorbacksRW71017307565273158
10Tom FolkeLumberjacksC8816301064283664
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Marco RutherfordMighty MooseG439330.925340048233.230.909
2Harri-Juhani SutelainenBanditsG298140.953336040212.490.927
3Vladislav StasenkoMilitiaG400300.925290040222.650.925
4Stephane WazasnikPrivateersG362290.920264042252.840.916
5Zander KlersyVoltageG381310.919264047273.130.910