| GP | W | L | OT | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 31 | 35 | 6 | 68 |
| GM: Ian Carlson | League Rank:22nd | Arena: Connecticut Arena |
| Conference: Eastern Conference | Conference Rank:11st | Capacity:5,000 |
| Division: Atlantic | Division Rank:4th | Total Player Salaries:5,089,567$ |
| Captain: Madden Poile | Last 10: 3-4-0 | |
| Coach: Gustavo Spence | Home: 11-13-4 | |
| All-Time Record: 168 W - 186 L - 46 OTL | Away: 7-22-2 | |
| Player | # | POS | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | AGE | CONTRACT | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dempsey Roos | 88 | LW | 99.00 | 46 | 59 | 72 | 68 | 51 | 96 | 63 | 68 | 48 | 91 | 82 | 96 | 63 | 90 | 47 | 47 | 50 | 74 | 28 | 1,700,000$/5yrs | |||
Florentin Wehrle | 17 | LW | 100.00 | 68 | 63 | 85 | 78 | 60 | 92 | 91 | 66 | 44 | 50 | 79 | 78 | 59 | 65 | 36 | 58 | 50 | 72 | 23 | 1,000,000$/1yrs | |||
Fred Lawrence | 4 | C | 100.00 | 34 | 55 | 89 | 67 | 70 | 94 | 83 | 63 | 72 | 51 | 88 | 72 | 86 | 35 | 40 | 53 | 50 | 71 | 24 | 1,186,155$/2yrs | |||
Garrick Lord (R) | 19 | LW | 100.00 | 45 | 45 | 54 | 74 | 59 | 92 | 78 | 54 | 59 | 81 | 80 | 68 | 37 | 29 | 28 | 72 | 50 | 71 | 22 | 900,000$/1yrs | |||
Jessey Partridge (R) | 80 | RW | 98.00 | 94 | 47 | 80 | 80 | 51 | 93 | 89 | 58 | 57 | 45 | 63 | 79 | 64 | 49 | 68 | 64 | 50 | 70 | 23 | 800,000$/1yrs | |||
Martti-Veikko Rotsa (R) (A) | 10 | C | 98.00 | 50 | 41 | 88 | 80 | 50 | 78 | 70 | 76 | 99 | 81 | 53 | 58 | 79 | 50 | 76 | 58 | 50 | 70 | 24 | 1,450,000$/4yrs | |||
Nicolae Cuza (R) | 0 | LW | 100.00 | 87 | 52 | 77 | 85 | 63 | 72 | 84 | 64 | 53 | 72 | 44 | 71 | 74 | 33 | 39 | 75 | 50 | 70 | 21 | 900,000$/3yrs | |||
Niels Jorgensen (R) | 72 | LW | 100.00 | 63 | 62 | 68 | 70 | 74 | 79 | 76 | 50 | 62 | 70 | 72 | 63 | 66 | 66 | 48 | 61 | 50 | 69 | 19 | 800,000$/3yrs | |||
Dale Vacher | 2 | RW | 100.00 | 35 | 33 | 76 | 72 | 53 | 94 | 72 | 85 | 80 | 34 | 67 | 89 | 48 | 43 | 79 | 70 | 50 | 68 | 23 | 800,000$/1yrs | |||
Matthew Mossman (R) | 0 | RW | 100.00 | 80 | 61 | 68 | 71 | 65 | 79 | 82 | 41 | 73 | 66 | 52 | 84 | 59 | 72 | 60 | 66 | 50 | 68 | 19 | 800,000$/3yrs | |||
Piers Flemming (R) | 27 | C | 100.00 | 34 | 40 | 69 | 80 | 28 | 82 | 80 | 53 | 78 | 83 | 69 | 62 | 57 | 50 | 47 | 68 | 50 | 67 | 21 | 800,000$/1yrs | |||
Culley Daggett (R) | 68 | D | 98.00 | 68 | 60 | 80 | 67 | 97 | 99 | 78 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 63 | 77 | 38 | 37 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 76 | 22 | 1,800,000$/5yrs | |||
Martin Johansen (R) | 25 | D | 100.00 | 85 | 74 | 83 | 78 | 79 | 89 | 79 | 47 | 65 | 59 | 47 | 86 | 64 | 82 | 61 | 66 | 50 | 76 | 19 | 800,000$/2yrs | |||
Sidney Sittler | 30 | D | 100.00 | 44 | 69 | 75 | 76 | 56 | 96 | 91 | 72 | 25 | 76 | 51 | 74 | 58 | 48 | 63 | 17 | 50 | 71 | 32 | 1,300,000$/3yrs | |||
Patryk Matechuk | 44 | D | 100.00 | 29 | 42 | 77 | 76 | 86 | 98 | 70 | 78 | 25 | 70 | 61 | 65 | 60 | 48 | 79 | 12 | 50 | 70 | 34 | 999,000$/1yrs | |||
Hans Thackwray (R) | 0 | D | 100.00 | 63 | 46 | 85 | 94 | 67 | 96 | 99 | 67 | 25 | 42 | 37 | 58 | 65 | 58 | 42 | 58 | 50 | 70 | 22 | 1,022,000$/1yrs | |||
Reuben Penttinen (A) | 0 | D | 100.00 | 38 | 39 | 80 | 69 | 91 | 72 | 72 | 73 | 25 | 50 | 46 | 89 | 65 | 76 | 77 | 33 | 50 | 69 | 29 | 1,050,000$/2yrs | |||
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre-Maxime Vetere (R) | 0 | RW | 94.00 | 38 | 28 | 70 | 87 | 97 | 90 | 95 | 54 | 65 | 66 | 41 | 87 | 88 | 50 | 72 | 62 | 50 | 74 | 22 | 900,000$/2yrs | |||
Codey Melnuk | 1 | LW | 100.00 | 56 | 57 | 84 | 93 | 26 | 84 | 76 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 73 | 89 | 37 | 37 | 41 | 70 | 50 | 68 | 23 | 900,000$/1yrs | |||
Jensen Leduc (R) | 21 | RW | 100.00 | 25 | 61 | 74 | 66 | 56 | 84 | 85 | 60 | 71 | 69 | 67 | 53 | 66 | 59 | 56 | 68 | 50 | 66 | 20 | 800,000$/1yrs | |||
Sergey Yadrikhinsky (R) | 29 | RW | 100.00 | 72 | 49 | 38 | 74 | 72 | 74 | 78 | 39 | 63 | 67 | 67 | 66 | 52 | 67 | 59 | 61 | 50 | 66 | 20 | 800,000$/1yrs | |||
Abraham Crona (R) | 38 | C | 100.00 | 67 | 67 | 60 | 76 | 63 | 75 | 77 | 41 | 61 | 53 | 66 | 73 | 66 | 60 | 57 | 68 | 50 | 64 | 19 | 800,000$/2yrs | |||
Olli Wilson (R) | 35 | LW | 100.00 | 41 | 55 | 56 | 78 | 47 | 82 | 67 | 66 | 87 | 62 | 68 | 34 | 85 | 44 | 62 | 53 | 50 | 63 | 24 | 844,507$/2yrs | |||
Po Gang-Seok (R) | 36 | RW | 100.00 | 44 | 43 | 93 | 94 | 24 | 66 | 51 | 59 | 78 | 85 | 47 | 54 | 78 | 52 | 39 | 61 | 50 | 63 | 24 | 725,000$/4yrs | |||
Madden Poile (R) (C) | 24 | C | 100.00 | 92 | 57 | 67 | 75 | 25 | 77 | 73 | 55 | 71 | 67 | 80 | 23 | 72 | 89 | 90 | 50 | 50 | 62 | 24 | 820,000$/3yrs | |||
Mathieu Taker (R) | 26 | D | 100.00 | 58 | 70 | 65 | 75 | 58 | 78 | 78 | 52 | 64 | 69 | 54 | 61 | 52 | 54 | 65 | 56 | 50 | 66 | 20 | 800,000$/2yrs | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Goalie | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | AGE | CONTRACT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean-Daniel Desormeaux | 0 | 100.00 | 53 | 81 | 76 | 70 | 63 | 99 | 52 | 78 | 68 | 52 | 64 | 91 | 89 | 38 | 50 | 69 | 28 | 1,199,000$/5yrs |
Niko-Markus Hautamaa | 40 | 98.00 | 72 | 61 | 74 | 57 | 68 | 66 | 81 | 64 | 82 | 67 | 64 | 64 | 64 | 49 | 50 | 69 | 20 | 800,000$/2yrs |
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Coaches Name | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Age | Contract | Salary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Gustavo Spence | 47 | 67 | 70 | 42 | 70 | 97 | 74 | USA | 55 | 2 | 275,000$ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| General Manager | Ian Carlson |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Player Name | Team Name | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MPG | PPT | PPG | PPA | PPP | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | EG | HT | P/GP | PSG | PSS | GSAVG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martti-Veikko Rotsa | Crusaders (MIG) | C | 68 | 24 | 33 | 57 | -3 | 16 | 10 | 75 | 193 | 68 | 119 | 12.44% | 37 | 18.75 | 0.00 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 55.28% | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 1 | 0.83 | ||
| 2 | Fred Lawrence | Crusaders (MIG) | C | 62 | 17 | 27 | 44 | -16 | 35 | 35 | 47 | 113 | 41 | 68 | 15.04% | 33 | 19.43 | 0.00 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 44.61% | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | ||
| 3 | Pierre-Maxime Vetere | Crusaders (MIG) | RW | 54 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -16 | 26 | 0 | 93 | 142 | 37 | 103 | 7.04% | 30 | 19.80 | 0.00 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 41.03% | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 2 | 0.51 | ||
| 4 | Nicolae Cuza | Crusaders (MIG) | LW | 65 | 14 | 17 | 31 | -7 | 24 | 10 | 139 | 108 | 34 | 85 | 12.96% | 24 | 13.65 | 0.00 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 33.87% | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | 1 | 2 | 0.44 | ||
| 5 | Jessey Partridge | Crusaders (MIG) | RW | 71 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -8 | 54 | 20 | 204 | 85 | 40 | 63 | 14.12% | 40 | 19.01 | 0.00 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 40.22% | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 2 | 0.30 | ||
| 6 | Piers Flemming | Crusaders (MIG) | C | 51 | 15 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 97 | 29 | 62 | 15.46% | 20 | 14.43 | 0.00 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 49.74% | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | ||
| 7 | Sidney Sittler | Crusaders (MIG) | D | 72 | 1 | 26 | 27 | -9 | 91 | 45 | 44 | 124 | 60 | 47 | 0.81% | 108 | 23.16 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | Dempsey Roos | Crusaders (MIG) | LW | 34 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -11 | 31 | 5 | 67 | 113 | 41 | 61 | 8.85% | 14 | 20.27 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 46.59% | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | ||
| 9 | Culley Daggett | Crusaders (MIG) | D | 71 | 1 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 55 | 35 | 113 | 103 | 45 | 43 | 0.97% | 77 | 24.22 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | ||
| 10 | Codey Melnuk | Crusaders (MIG) | LW | 52 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 35 | 124 | 33 | 82 | 9.68% | 13 | 9.79 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 38.46% | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0.58 | ||
| 11 | Olli Wilson | Crusaders (MIG) | LW | 21 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 29 | 99 | 23 | 39 | 13.13% | 6 | 18.60 | 0.00 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 55.88% | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | ||
| 12 | Florentin Wehrle | Crusaders (MIG) | LW | 29 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 59 | 77 | 32 | 44 | 15.58% | 13 | 20.19 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 33.96% | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 2 | 0.65 | ||
| 13 | Abraham Crona | Crusaders (MIG) | C | 55 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 39 | 25 | 58 | 41 | 6 | 19 | 17.07% | 13 | 8.49 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 38.69% | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | ||
| 14 | Garrick Lord | Crusaders (MIG) | LW | 38 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -1 | 21 | 5 | 82 | 99 | 34 | 53 | 7.07% | 14 | 17.16 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | ||
| 15 | Hans Thackwray | Crusaders (MIG) | D | 72 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -9 | 17 | 15 | 81 | 72 | 34 | 17 | 4.17% | 77 | 21.96 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | ||
| 16 | Martin Johansen | Crusaders (MIG) | D | 52 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -11 | 75 | 55 | 85 | 48 | 24 | 36 | 4.17% | 80 | 22.95 | 0.00 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | ||
| 17 | Niels Jorgensen | Crusaders (MIG) | LW | 52 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -15 | 14 | 10 | 57 | 71 | 26 | 33 | 4.23% | 13 | 9.34 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | ||
| 18 | Mathieu Taker | Crusaders (MIG) | D | 51 | 0 | 10 | 10 | -8 | 50 | 20 | 63 | 35 | 16 | 12 | 0.00% | 42 | 17.80 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | ||
| 19 | Dale Vacher | Crusaders (MIG) | RW | 41 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 53 | 11 | 25 | 9.43% | 11 | 10.74 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37.50% | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | ||
| 20 | Madden Poile | Crusaders (MIG) | C | 34 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -6 | 7 | 5 | 65 | 57 | 26 | 39 | 8.77% | 1 | 11.16 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43.11% | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 1 | 3 | 0.26 | ||
| 21 | Po Gang-Seok | Crusaders (MIG) | RW | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 14 | 11.11% | 3 | 18.34 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | ||
| 22 | Jensen Leduc | Crusaders (MIG) | RW | 35 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -5 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 54 | 14 | 36 | 7.41% | 4 | 11.59 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | ||
| 23 | Reuben Penttinen | Crusaders (MIG) | D | 55 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -11 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 13 | 10 | 2.38% | 58 | 15.59 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | ||
| 24 | Sergey Yadrikhinsky | Crusaders (MIG) | RW | 30 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 52 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 19.05% | 10 | 10.10 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | ||
| 25 | Matthew Mossman | Crusaders (MIG) | RW | 34 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 62 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 13.33% | 7 | 10.35 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | ||
| 26 | Patryk Matechuk | Crusaders (MIG) | D | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0.00% | 15 | 7.52 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | -0.03 | ||
| Team Total or Average | 1244 | 187 | 315 | 502 | -135 | 653 | 335 | 1592 | 2023 | 705 | 1146 | 9.24% | 763 | 16.51 | 28 | 50 | 78 | 1100 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 836 | 22 | 13 | 47.76% | 4003 | 532 | 464 | 3 | 3 | 0.49 | 5 | 16 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Goalie Name | Team Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean-Daniel Desormeaux | Crusaders (MIG) | 37 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 0.891 | 3.38 | 2080 | 8 | 0 | 117 | 1070 | 466 | 3 | 2 | 1.000 | 3 | 36 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Niko-Markus Hautamaa | Crusaders (MIG) | 27 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0.903 | 3.05 | 1397 | 4 | 1 | 71 | 729 | 389 | 1 | 1 | 0.667 | 9 | 22 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Total or Average | 64 | 24 | 29 | 4 | 0.895 | 3.24 | 3478 | 12 | 1 | 188 | 1799 | 855 | 4 | 3 | 0.750 | 12 | 58 | 56 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Player Name | POS | Age | Cap Hit | 6-7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abraham Crona | C | 19 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Codey Melnuk | LW | 23 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | |||||||
Culley Daggett | D | 22 | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | |||
Dale Vacher | RW | 23 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||||
Dempsey Roos ![]() | LW | 28 | 1,700,000$ | 1,700,000$ | 1,700,000$ | 1,700,000$ | 1,700,000$ | 1,700,000$ | |||
Florentin Wehrle | LW | 23 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | |||||||
Fred Lawrence | C | 24 | 1,186,155$ | 1,186,155$ | 1,186,155$ | ||||||
Garrick Lord | LW | 22 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | |||||||
Hans Thackwray | D | 22 | 1,022,000$ | 1,022,000$ | |||||||
Jean-Daniel Desormeaux ![]() | G | 28 | 1,199,000$ | 1,199,000$ | 1,199,000$ | 1,199,000$ | 1,199,000$ | 1,199,000$ | |||
Jensen Leduc | RW | 20 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||||
Jessey Partridge | RW | 23 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||||
Madden Poile | C | 24 | 820,000$ | 820,000$ | 820,000$ | 820,000$ | |||||
Martin Johansen | D | 19 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Martti-Veikko Rotsa | C | 24 | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | 1,450,000$ | ||||
Mathieu Taker | D | 20 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Matthew Mossman | RW | 19 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||
Nicolae Cuza | LW | 21 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | |||||
Niels Jorgensen | LW | 19 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||
Niko-Markus Hautamaa | G | 20 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Olli Wilson | LW | 24 | 844,507$ | 844,507$ | 844,507$ | ||||||
Patryk Matechuk ![]() | D | 34 | 999,000$ | 999,000$ | |||||||
Pierre-Maxime Vetere ![]() | RW | 22 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | ||||||
Piers Flemming | C | 21 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||||
Po Gang-Seok | RW | 24 | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | 725,000$ | ||||
Reuben Penttinen ![]() | D | 29 | 1,050,000$ | 1,050,000$ | 1,050,000$ | ||||||
Sergey Yadrikhinsky | RW | 20 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||||
Sidney Sittler ![]() | D | 32 | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | VS Team | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | GF% | SH% | SV% | PDO | PDOBRK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Outlaws | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0.750 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 70 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 74 | 19 | 35 | 47 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 53.8% | 11.4% | 90.5% | 102.0 | FUN |
| 2 | Jacks | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 33 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 64 | 21 | 13 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 8.33% | 4 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 33.3% | 12.1% | 85.9% | 98.1 | FUN |
| 3 | Rampage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1.000 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 53 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 66 | 22 | 55 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 80.0% | 17.0% | 93.9% | 110.9 | LUCKY |
| 4 | Kings | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0.250 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 51 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 65 | 21 | 29 | 54 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 3 | 57.14% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 50.0% | 5.9% | 90.8% | 96.7 | Unlucky |
| 5 | Wolverines | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 45 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 66 | 21 | 15 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 66.7% | 15.6% | 93.9% | 109.5 | LUCKY |
| 6 | Comets | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 3 | 0.214 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 219 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 245 | 73 | 47 | 162 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 37.1% | 7.8% | 90.2% | 98.0 | Unlucky |
| 7 | Bulldogs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0.667 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 98 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 79 | 35 | 29 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 53.3% | 8.2% | 91.1% | 99.3 | Unlucky |
| 8 | Rock | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0.667 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 78 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 73 | 33 | 8 | 65 | 12 | 1 | 8.33% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 46.2% | 9.0% | 90.4% | 99.4 | FUN |
| 9 | Auroras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0.000 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 65 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 64 | 29 | 23 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 27.3% | 7.7% | 85.9% | 93.6 | Unlucky |
| 10 | Jazz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 29 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 45 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 50.0% | 13.8% | 88.9% | 102.7 | FUN |
| 11 | Hornets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 80 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 61 | 24 | 8 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 82.0% | 94.5 | FUN |
| 12 | Wolfpack | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 | 0.000 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 62 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 65 | 21 | 7 | 52 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 28.6% | 8.1% | 84.6% | 92.7 | Unlucky |
| 13 | Vipers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 76 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 65 | 26 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 33.3% | 3.9% | 90.8% | 94.7 | Unlucky |
| 14 | Devils | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 48 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 65 | 26 | 25 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 60.0% | 14.6% | 93.8% | 108.4 | LUCKY |
| 15 | Guppies | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0.750 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 51 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 63 | 27 | 15 | 51 | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 50.0% | 9.8% | 92.1% | 101.9 | LUCKY |
| 16 | Stingers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 35 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 39 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 54.5% | 20.0% | 84.6% | 104.6 | FUN |
| 17 | Schooners | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 8 | 0.500 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 247 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 266 | 83 | 103 | 196 | 16 | 3 | 18.75% | 13 | 3 | 76.92% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 41.5% | 8.1% | 89.8% | 97.9 | Unlucky |
| 18 | Hydra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.667 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 83 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 67 | 29 | 19 | 74 | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 50.0% | 9.6% | 91.0% | 100.7 | FUN |
| 19 | Phantoms | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 64 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 80 | 25 | 32 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 33.3% | 6.3% | 93.8% | 100.0 | DULL |
| 20 | Spartans | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 0.714 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 221 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 208 | 81 | 48 | 195 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 9 | 3 | 66.67% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 54.1% | 10.0% | 90.4% | 100.3 | FUN |
| 21 | Northmen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 0 | 0.000 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 125 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 126 | 51 | 50 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3 | 66.67% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 37.5% | 7.2% | 85.7% | 92.9 | Unlucky |
| 22 | Yeti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 63 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 64 | 36 | 20 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3 | 40.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 85.9% | 95.5 | FUN |
| 23 | Wild Wings | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0.750 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 124 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 115 | 38 | 32 | 85 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 60.0% | 12.9% | 89.6% | 102.5 | FUN |
| 24 | Drillers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 67 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 44 | 17 | 13 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 40.0% | 7.5% | 86.4% | 93.8 | Unlucky |
| 25 | Swamp Puppies | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 2 | 0.333 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 96 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 104 | 40 | 51 | 62 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 1 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 47.4% | 12.5% | 86.5% | 99.0 | FUN |
| _Vs Division | 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 21 | 0.750 | 42 | 70 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 434 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 445 | 157 | 155 | 325 | 23 | 4 | 17.39% | 24 | 8 | 66.67% | 0 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 48.7% | 9.7% | 89.2% | 98.9 | FUN | |
| _Vs Conference | 46 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 139 | 150 | -11 | 47 | 0.511 | 139 | 213 | 352 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 1408 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 1433 | 508 | 479 | 1090 | 80 | 20 | 25.00% | 79 | 23 | 70.89% | 1 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 48.4% | 9.9% | 89.5% | 99.4 | FUN | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 72 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 211 | 241 | -30 | 68 | 0.472 | 211 | 341 | 552 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 2183 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 2273 | 821 | 718 | 1668 | 140 | 32 | 22.86% | 136 | 39 | 71.32% | 3 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 47.0% | 9.7% | 89.4% | 99.1 | FUN | |
| Total | 72 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 211 | 241 | -30 | 68 | 0.472 | 211 | 341 | 552 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 84 | 71 | 15 | 2183 | 601 | 809 | 732 | 58 | 2273 | 821 | 718 | 1668 | 140 | 32 | 22.86% | 136 | 39 | 71.32% | 3 | 696 | 1468 | 47.41% | 743 | 1498 | 49.60% | 494 | 1034 | 47.78% | 1447 | 807 | 1601 | 671 | 1324 | 637 | 47.0% | 9.7% | 89.4% | 99.1 | FUN |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone | 20 |
| Neutral Zone | 18 |
| Defensive Zone | 22 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone Start | 1468 |
| Neutral Zone Start | 1034 |
| Defensive Zone Start | 1498 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| With Puck | 29 |
| Without Puck | 31 |
| Faceoffs | |
|---|---|
| Faceoffs Won | 1933 |
| Faceoffs Lost | 2067 |
| Team Average Shots after | League Average Shots after | |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 8.3 | 9.57 |
| 2nd Period | 19.6 | 20.31 |
| 3rd Period | 29.8 | 30.68 |
| Overtime | 30.6 | 31.4 |
| Goals in | Team Average Goals after | League Average Goals after |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 0.6 | 0.64 |
| 2nd Period | 1.8 | 1.65 |
| 3rd Period | 2.8 | 2.67 |
| Overtime | 3.0 | 2.83 |
| Even Strenght Goal | 173 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 32 |
| PK Goal | 3 |
| Empty Net Goal | 3 |
| Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| Win | 20 | 11 |
| Lost | 13 | 22 |
| Overtime Lost | 4 | 2 |
| PP Attempt | 140 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 32 |
| PK Attempt | 136 |
| PK Goal Against | 39 |
| Home | |
|---|---|
| Shots For | 30.3 |
| Shots Against | 31.6 |
| Goals For | 2.9 |
| Goals Against | 3.3 |
| Hits | 23.2 |
| Shots Blocked | 11.4 |
| Pim | 10.0 |
| Salary Cap | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Retained Salary | Total Cap Hit | Estimated Cap Space |
| 5,089,567$ | 0$ | 0$ | 75,000,000$ |
| Arena | About us | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | |
| City | Connecticut | |
| Capacity | 5000 | |
| Season Ticket Holders | 25% | |
| Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
| Arena Capacity | 3000 | 2000 | |||
| Ticket Price | 35$ | 15$ | $ | $ | $ |
| Attendance | 102919 | 68170 | |||
| Attendance PCT | 92.72% | 92.12% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Income | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|
| Home Games Left | Average Attendance - % | Average Income per Game | Year to Date Revenue | Arena Capacity | Team Popularity |
| 3 | 4624 - 92.48% | 162,490$ | 6,012,131$ | 5000 | 100 |
| Expenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Players Total Average Salaries | Coaches Salaries | Special Salary Cap Value |
| 5,089,567$ | 5,089,567$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Year To Date Expenses | Salary Cap Per Days | Salary Cap To Date | Luxury Taxe Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3,821,520$ | 5,089,567$ | 3,580,187$ | 0$ |
| Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Revenue | Remaining Season Days | Expenses Per Days | Estimated Season Expenses |
| 487,470$ | 18 | 36,494$ | 656,892$ |
| Team Total Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Expenses | Estimated Season Salary Cap | Current Bank Account | Projected Bank Account |
| 656,892$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Sponsors | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| TV Rights | Primary Sponsor | Secondary Sponsor | Secondary Sponsor |
Rookie
Injured
Cold Streak
Hot Streak | Left Wing | Center | Right Wing |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Defense #1 | Defense #2 | Goalie |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
Pierre-Maxime Vetere is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||