| GP | W | L | OT | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 41 | 25 | 6 | 88 |
GM: Kris Nissen Season 2 GM of the year |
League Rank:10th | Arena: Albuquerque Arena |
| Conference: Western Conference | Conference Rank:7th | Capacity:5,000 |
| Division: Southwest | Division Rank:3rd | Total Player Salaries:3,407,000$ |
| Captain: Soren Wanchuk | Last 10: 4-5-0 | |
| Coach: Rueben Maccorry | Home: 17-10-3 | |
| All-Time Record: 197 W - 157 L - 46 OTL | Away: 13-15-3 | |
| Player | # | POS | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | AGE | CONTRACT | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geordie von Wilke (R) | 19 | LW | 100.00 | 83 | 59 | 59 | 77 | 75 | 94 | 93 | 79 | 67 | 48 | 87 | 73 | 65 | 55 | 67 | 76 | 50 | 75 | 19 | 1,000,000$/2yrs | |||
Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | 14 | RW | 100.00 | 93 | 40 | 70 | 79 | 95 | 62 | 66 | 90 | 72 | 79 | 67 | 50 | 35 | 92 | 67 | 43 | 50 | 74 | 28 | 1,100,000$/2yrs | |||
Francois-Xavier Barnhart (R) | 74 | C | 100.00 | 40 | 60 | 63 | 64 | 89 | 83 | 88 | 95 | 99 | 65 | 82 | 45 | 89 | 52 | 90 | 46 | 50 | 74 | 25 | 1,100,000$/5yrs | |||
Soren Wanchuk (R) (C) | 15 | RW | 100.00 | 29 | 58 | 78 | 76 | 73 | 77 | 61 | 92 | 46 | 99 | 60 | 71 | 91 | 47 | 60 | 59 | 50 | 74 | 22 | 800,000$/2yrs | |||
Ladzimir Lucanok (R) | 72 | C | 99.00 | 93 | 56 | 88 | 72 | 96 | 65 | 98 | 94 | 90 | 44 | 40 | 59 | 92 | 56 | 59 | 59 | 50 | 73 | 23 | 800,000$/5yrs | |||
David Hutchings (R) (A) | 45 | LW | 100.00 | 76 | 49 | 83 | 96 | 83 | 99 | 52 | 89 | 72 | 50 | 66 | 47 | 55 | 58 | 79 | 59 | 50 | 72 | 24 | 1,900,000$/5yrs | |||
Wyatt Baslyk (R) | 41 | RW | 100.00 | 36 | 43 | 32 | 70 | 89 | 78 | 54 | 92 | 88 | 74 | 40 | 89 | 84 | 89 | 82 | 52 | 50 | 70 | 24 | 1,000,000$/2yrs | |||
Kellen Hopfner (R) | 37 | LW | 100.00 | 43 | 92 | 60 | 88 | 70 | 93 | 90 | 87 | 66 | 41 | 46 | 70 | 38 | 35 | 81 | 69 | 50 | 69 | 24 | 1,999,999$/2yrs | |||
Ludvig Rosnes | 65 | C | 100.00 | 73 | 63 | 66 | 51 | 53 | 79 | 83 | 62 | 58 | 76 | 74 | 74 | 58 | 60 | 57 | 73 | 50 | 69 | 21 | 700,000$/5yrs | |||
Roy Perzchajlo (R) | 35 | C | 100.00 | 85 | 76 | 52 | 87 | 74 | 92 | 55 | 89 | 68 | 68 | 34 | 51 | 44 | 90 | 81 | 71 | 50 | 69 | 21 | 800,000$/3yrs | |||
Helge Radstrom (R) | 11 | RW | 100.00 | 44 | 58 | 62 | 63 | 96 | 72 | 71 | 92 | 47 | 42 | 80 | 55 | 60 | 34 | 43 | 61 | 50 | 67 | 23 | 700,000$/3yrs | |||
Trent Cully (R) | 92 | LW | 100.00 | 39 | 32 | 68 | 58 | 68 | 93 | 61 | 91 | 43 | 50 | 92 | 25 | 75 | 86 | 74 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 23 | 900,000$/5yrs | |||
Elan Holman (R) (A) | 18 | D | 100.00 | 99 | 58 | 65 | 81 | 83 | 97 | 86 | 62 | 25 | 59 | 49 | 57 | 54 | 63 | 47 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 23 | 1,500,000$/3yrs | |||
Lenny Varley (R) | 55 | D | 100.00 | 80 | 74 | 65 | 72 | 84 | 82 | 76 | 60 | 69 | 66 | 50 | 84 | 72 | 83 | 81 | 86 | 50 | 75 | 18 | 1,000,000$/3yrs | |||
Casey Fawcett (R) | 7 | D | 100.00 | 66 | 34 | 97 | 91 | 90 | 65 | 70 | 58 | 25 | 73 | 61 | 75 | 80 | 56 | 40 | 55 | 50 | 74 | 23 | 1,999,999$/3yrs | |||
Dicky Money (R) | 8 | D | 100.00 | 71 | 63 | 86 | 91 | 65 | 75 | 67 | 90 | 25 | 67 | 59 | 55 | 62 | 53 | 40 | 61 | 50 | 73 | 25 | 1,330,000$/1yrs | |||
Austen Gowler (R) | 25 | D | 99.00 | 51 | 50 | 81 | 96 | 85 | 82 | 76 | 94 | 25 | 50 | 44 | 71 | 53 | 70 | 33 | 64 | 50 | 72 | 23 | 1,045,000$/3yrs | |||
Oren Chumola (R) | 83 | D | 99.00 | 48 | 55 | 56 | 73 | 80 | 76 | 82 | 94 | 25 | 69 | 68 | 47 | 44 | 33 | 73 | 65 | 50 | 71 | 23 | 800,000$/5yrs | |||
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gavriil Nazarov (R) | 78 | C | 74.94 | 78 | 50 | 71 | 86 | 84 | 80 | 77 | 60 | 76 | 69 | 79 | 87 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 86 | 50 | 77 | 18 | 1,000,000$/3yrs | |||
Nevin Callaghan | 21 | LW | 100.00 | 40 | 37 | 93 | 56 | 66 | 70 | 71 | 85 | 71 | 66 | 80 | 88 | 80 | 95 | 57 | 1 | 50 | 72 | 37 | 850,000$/1yrs | |||
Jaden Herle (R) | 58 | RW | 76.87 | 50 | 43 | 91 | 80 | 59 | 79 | 57 | 92 | 56 | 87 | 51 | 58 | 54 | 88 | 56 | 45 | 50 | 70 | 25 | 1,990,900$/3yrs | |||
Timofey Lichkov (R) | 85 | RW | 100.00 | 99 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 29 | 72 | 97 | 62 | 61 | 91 | 60 | 82 | 64 | 46 | 33 | 74 | 50 | 69 | 22 | 745,000$/4yrs | |||
Semyon Pashkov (R) | 89 | LW | 100.00 | 83 | 40 | 43 | 56 | 89 | 84 | 87 | 95 | 58 | 50 | 52 | 47 | 51 | 39 | 59 | 52 | 50 | 68 | 25 | 700,000$/1yrs | |||
Forster Brittingham (R) | 30 | C | 100.00 | 98 | 36 | 56 | 92 | 69 | 76 | 52 | 87 | 55 | 44 | 41 | 93 | 64 | 40 | 34 | 59 | 50 | 68 | 24 | 1,750,000$/2yrs | |||
Jerri Viheriaranta (R) | 84 | C | 100.00 | 69 | 40 | 65 | 76 | 80 | 81 | 73 | 68 | 96 | 42 | 90 | 25 | 74 | 61 | 29 | 64 | 50 | 67 | 23 | 1,000,000$/4yrs | |||
Bartosch Gellert | 98 | C | 100.00 | 51 | 58 | 72 | 71 | 77 | 69 | 70 | 87 | 91 | 34 | 44 | 61 | 82 | 67 | 89 | 57 | 50 | 64 | 25 | 700,000$/2yrs | |||
Bjornar Brobakken (R) | 16 | C | 100.00 | 38 | 47 | 60 | 92 | 42 | 58 | 87 | 87 | 96 | 50 | 55 | 32 | 39 | 36 | 71 | 51 | 50 | 62 | 24 | 750,000$/2yrs | |||
Jonathan Sharpley | 26 | D | 100.00 | 56 | 48 | 72 | 88 | 84 | 72 | 51 | 91 | 25 | 82 | 75 | 73 | 50 | 41 | 54 | 21 | 50 | 76 | 32 | 1,999,999$/4yrs | |||
Kyrre Sakariassen (R) | 39 | D | 100.00 | 70 | 42 | 58 | 90 | 30 | 98 | 92 | 68 | 25 | 71 | 60 | 75 | 67 | 88 | 56 | 58 | 50 | 69 | 24 | 1,000,000$/2yrs | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Goalie | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | AGE | CONTRACT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dustin Tousignant | 33 | 100.00 | 63 | 57 | 97 | 81 | 59 | 58 | 66 | 96 | 89 | 86 | 83 | 60 | 34 | 30 | 50 | 75 | 29 | 700,000$/1yrs |
Sargent Beasley | 47 | 98.00 | 80 | 58 | 71 | 85 | 58 | 83 | 79 | 74 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 79 | 60 | 64 | 50 | 75 | 21 | 1,000,000$/4yrs |
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||
Stan Krowina | 34 | 100.00 | 94 | 50 | 91 | 99 | 71 | 50 | 48 | 80 | 74 | 92 | 77 | 94 | 53 | 56 | 50 | 75 | 25 | 900,000$/1yrs |
Keevin Arnold | 32 | 100.00 | 95 | 57 | 84 | 91 | 91 | 52 | 74 | 53 | 54 | 47 | 67 | 51 | 32 | 73 | 50 | 70 | 23 | 1,500,000$/1yrs |
| Coaches Name | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Age | Contract | Salary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Rueben Maccorry | 56 | 99 | 73 | 64 | 42 | 80 | 84 | USA | 41 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| General Manager | Kris Nissen |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Player Name | Team Name | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MPG | PPT | PPG | PPA | PPP | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | EG | HT | P/GP | PSG | PSS | GSAVG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Soren Wanchuk | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 70 | 29 | 38 | 67 | -10 | 79 | 75 | 21 | 193 | 73 | 137 | 15.03% | 29 | 17.51 | 0.00 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32.35% | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | ||
| 2 | David Hutchings | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 72 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 116 | 270 | 72 | 155 | 11.11% | 21 | 18.89 | 0.00 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 40.23% | 1 | 2 | 0.83 | 0 | 4 | 0.95 | ||
| 3 | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 68 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 0 | 92 | 50 | 59 | 209 | 59 | 124 | 12.92% | 13 | 18.61 | 0.00 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 8 | 2 | 54.84% | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 2 | 0.65 | ||
| 4 | Ladzimir Lucanok | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 72 | 22 | 21 | 43 | -1 | 20 | 20 | 142 | 134 | 43 | 85 | 16.42% | 24 | 14.54 | 0.00 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 4 | 1 | 53.85% | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | ||
| 5 | Gavriil Nazarov | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 51 | 9 | 29 | 38 | -5 | 53 | 25 | 69 | 97 | 21 | 58 | 9.28% | 37 | 18.82 | 0.00 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 49.21% | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 2 | 3 | 0.49 | ||
| 6 | Austen Gowler | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 72 | 5 | 30 | 35 | -8 | 53 | 35 | 55 | 137 | 54 | 65 | 3.65% | 110 | 23.94 | 0.00 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | ||
| 7 | Geordie von Wilke | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 68 | 16 | 17 | 33 | -14 | 202 | 90 | 192 | 117 | 36 | 66 | 13.68% | 33 | 17.94 | 0.00 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 3 | 43.52% | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | -0.02 | ||
| 8 | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 51 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -4 | 19 | 5 | 95 | 127 | 40 | 60 | 9.45% | 10 | 12.19 | 0.00 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 46.34% | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | ||
| 9 | Trent Cully | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 69 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 142 | 48 | 72 | 10.56% | 2 | 11.96 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 45.45% | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | ||
| 10 | Helge Radstrom | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 69 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 11 | 54 | 40 | 39 | 143 | 34 | 81 | 9.79% | 21 | 12.34 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 37.04% | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | ||
| 11 | Kellen Hopfner | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 59 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -1 | 147 | 85 | 25 | 89 | 23 | 49 | 13.48% | 13 | 10.26 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 34.09% | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 2 | 4 | -0.02 | ||
| 12 | Casey Fawcett | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 60 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 69 | 18 | 18 | 5.80% | 62 | 17.43 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | ||
| 13 | Jaden Herle | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 27 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 51 | 22 | 31 | 11.76% | 5 | 12.66 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | ||
| 14 | Oren Chumola | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 70 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 35 | 15 | 47 | 81 | 27 | 34 | 4.94% | 46 | 16.72 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | ||
| 15 | Lenny Varley | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 67 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 191 | 145 | 80 | 53 | 25 | 17 | 0.00% | 94 | 17.16 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | -0.21 | ||
| 16 | Ludvig Rosnes | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 40 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 20 | 73 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 3.57% | 14 | 12.31 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 37.33% | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | ||
| 17 | Elan Holman | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 72 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -3 | 96 | 60 | 174 | 64 | 21 | 25 | 0.00% | 65 | 19.27 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Jerri Viheriaranta | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 46 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -2 | 19 | 5 | 52 | 36 | 9 | 23 | 11.11% | 1 | 11.48 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 57.62% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | ||
| 19 | Nevin Callaghan | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 21 | 16.67% | 9 | 14.66 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 43.48% | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | ||
| 20 | Kyrre Sakariassen | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 19 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 0.00% | 20 | 20.07 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | ||
| 21 | Jonathan Sharpley | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 9.09% | 6 | 17.71 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | ||
| 22 | Timofey Lichkov | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 18.75% | 6 | 9.48 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | ||
| 23 | Wyatt Baslyk | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 2 | 11.23 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | ||
| 24 | Roy Perzchajlo | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10.00% | 2 | 11.66 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.35% | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | -0.22 | ||
| 25 | Dicky Money | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16.67% | 5 | 12.41 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | -0.07 | ||
| Team Total or Average | 1186 | 220 | 354 | 574 | 16 | 1173 | 705 | 1407 | 2148 | 668 | 1175 | 10.24% | 650 | 16.05 | 36 | 60 | 96 | 1083 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 837 | 37 | 14 | 50.34% | 4299 | 415 | 436 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 4 | 15 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Goalie Name | Team Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sargent Beasley | Outlaws (MUE) | 51 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 0.892 | 3.43 | 2814 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 1490 | 708 | 3 | 1 | 0.600 | 10 | 47 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Dustin Tousignant | Outlaws (MUE) | 26 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0.901 | 3.11 | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 706 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 10 | 21 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Stan Krowina | Outlaws (MUE) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.816 | 5.00 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 87 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Total or Average | 82 | 41 | 25 | 6 | 0.892 | 3.40 | 4358 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 2283 | 1172 | 3 | 1 | 0.800 | 20 | 72 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Player Name | POS | Age | Cap Hit | 6-7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austen Gowler | D | 23 | 1,045,000$ | 1,045,000$ | 1,045,000$ | 1,045,000$ | |||||
Bartosch Gellert ![]() | C | 25 | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | ||||||
Bjornar Brobakken | C | 24 | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | ||||||
Casey Fawcett | D | 23 | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | |||||
David Hutchings | LW | 24 | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | |||
Dicky Money ![]() | D | 25 | 1,330,000$ | 1,330,000$ | |||||||
Dustin Tousignant ![]() | G | 29 | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | |||||||
Elan Holman | D | 23 | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | |||||
Forster Brittingham | C | 24 | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | ||||||
Francois-Xavier Barnhart ![]() | C | 25 | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | |||
Gavriil Nazarov ![]() | C | 18 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | |||||
Geordie von Wilke | LW | 19 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | ||||||
Hannu-Petteri Hatinen ![]() | RW | 28 | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | ||||||
Helge Radstrom | RW | 23 | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | |||||
Jaden Herle ![]() | RW | 25 | 1,990,900$ | 1,990,900$ | 1,990,900$ | 1,990,900$ | |||||
Jerri Viheriaranta | C | 23 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | ||||
Jonathan Sharpley ![]() | D | 32 | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | ||||
Keevin Arnold | G | 23 | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | |||||||
Kellen Hopfner | LW | 24 | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | ||||||
Kyrre Sakariassen | D | 24 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | ||||||
Ladzimir Lucanok | C | 23 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | |||
Lenny Varley | D | 18 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | |||||
Ludvig Rosnes | C | 21 | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | |||
Nevin Callaghan ![]() | LW | 37 | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | |||||||
Oren Chumola | D | 23 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | |||
Roy Perzchajlo | C | 21 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||
Sargent Beasley | G | 21 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | ||||
Semyon Pashkov ![]() | LW | 25 | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | |||||||
Soren Wanchuk | RW | 22 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Stan Krowina ![]() | G | 25 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | |||||||
Timofey Lichkov | RW | 22 | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | ||||
Trent Cully | LW | 23 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | |||
Wyatt Baslyk | RW | 24 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | VS Team | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | GF% | SH% | SV% | PDO | PDOBRK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0.667 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 110 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 97 | 32 | 55 | 58 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 52.6% | 11.8% | 89.7% | 101.5 | FUN |
| 2 | Rampage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 77 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 61 | 24 | 57 | 49 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 58.3% | 11.7% | 90.2% | 101.9 | FUN |
| 3 | Kings | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 0.786 | 26 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 234 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 201 | 61 | 149 | 165 | 16 | 5 | 31.25% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 48.8% | 11.1% | 88.1% | 99.2 | FUN |
| 4 | Wolverines | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 30 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 39 | 7 | 26 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 89.7% | 106.4 | FUN |
| 5 | Comets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 70 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 76 | 18 | 26 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 46.7% | 10.0% | 89.5% | 99.5 | FUN |
| 6 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 74 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 70 | 25 | 43 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 46.2% | 9.5% | 88.6% | 98.0 | FUN |
| 7 | Bulldogs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 65 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 41 | 22 | 41 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 60.0% | 10.8% | 85.4% | 96.1 | FUN |
| 8 | Rock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1.000 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 80 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 57 | 13 | 68 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 66.7% | 13.8% | 91.2% | 105.0 | LUCKY |
| 9 | Auroras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 70 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 56 | 22 | 16 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 58.3% | 12.9% | 89.3% | 102.1 | FUN |
| 10 | Jazz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 79 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 54 | 17 | 15 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 57.9% | 13.9% | 81.5% | 95.4 | FUN |
| 11 | Hornets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 3 | 0.500 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 113 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 91 | 29 | 21 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 42.1% | 9.7% | 86.8% | 96.5 | FUN |
| 12 | Wolfpack | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 3 | 0.214 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 238 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 238 | 77 | 118 | 158 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 14 | 5 | 64.29% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 36.6% | 7.1% | 87.0% | 94.1 | Unlucky |
| 13 | Vipers | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 3 | 0.188 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 269 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 261 | 85 | 75 | 169 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% | 15 | 7 | 53.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 31.6% | 5.2% | 87.4% | 92.6 | Unlucky |
| 14 | Devils | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 1 | 0.167 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 114 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 107 | 31 | 40 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 10 | 2 | 80.00% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 35.3% | 6.1% | 87.9% | 94.0 | Unlucky |
| 15 | Guppies | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0.667 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 110 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 95 | 31 | 55 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 4 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 56.3% | 10.0% | 89.5% | 99.5 | FUN |
| 16 | Stingers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 71 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 63 | 19 | 81 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 57.1% | 11.3% | 93.7% | 104.9 | LUCKY |
| 17 | Schooners | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0.500 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 69 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 71 | 24 | 124 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 66.7% | 17.4% | 93.0% | 110.3 | LUCKY |
| 18 | Hydra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1.000 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 62 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 53 | 21 | 19 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 66.7% | 16.1% | 92.5% | 108.6 | LUCKY |
| 19 | Phantoms | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0.833 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 110 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 117 | 37 | 43 | 52 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 43.8% | 10.9% | 90.6% | 101.5 | FUN |
| 20 | Spartans | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 63 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 62 | 14 | 39 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 45.5% | 9.5% | 87.1% | 96.6 | FUN |
| 21 | Northmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1.000 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 76 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 64 | 19 | 30 | 61 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 75.0% | 17.1% | 92.2% | 109.3 | LUCKY |
| 22 | Yeti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 2 | 0.333 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 107 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 96 | 28 | 20 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3 | 40.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 50.0% | 7.5% | 88.5% | 96.0 | Unlucky |
| 23 | Wild Wings | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 54 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 66 | 21 | 18 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 63.6% | 13.0% | 93.9% | 106.9 | LUCKY |
| 24 | Drillers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.000 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 123 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 85 | 31 | 9 | 82 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 62.5% | 8.1% | 92.9% | 101.1 | DULL |
| 25 | Swamp Puppies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 78 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 63 | 26 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 60.0% | 10.3% | 90.5% | 100.7 | FUN |
| _Vs Division | 16 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 60 | -13 | 17 | 0.531 | 47 | 73 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 585 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 527 | 171 | 222 | 368 | 37 | 6 | 16.22% | 36 | 8 | 77.78% | 2 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 44.1% | 8.0% | 88.6% | 96.6 | Unlucky | |
| _Vs Conference | 46 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 143 | 171 | -28 | 48 | 0.522 | 143 | 227 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 1628 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 1483 | 471 | 627 | 1044 | 102 | 26 | 25.49% | 85 | 29 | 65.88% | 3 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 45.2% | 8.8% | 88.5% | 97.3 | Unlucky | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 72 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 259 | 250 | 9 | 88 | 0.611 | 259 | 421 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 2546 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 2284 | 734 | 1221 | 1666 | 167 | 46 | 27.54% | 141 | 42 | 70.21% | 4 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 50.6% | 10.2% | 89.1% | 99.2 | FUN | |
| Total | 72 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 259 | 250 | 9 | 88 | 0.611 | 259 | 421 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 2546 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 2284 | 734 | 1221 | 1666 | 167 | 46 | 27.54% | 141 | 42 | 70.21% | 4 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | 50.6% | 10.2% | 89.1% | 99.2 | FUN |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone | 22 |
| Neutral Zone | 17 |
| Defensive Zone | 21 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone Start | 1657 |
| Neutral Zone Start | 1135 |
| Defensive Zone Start | 1519 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| With Puck | 30 |
| Without Puck | 29 |
| Faceoffs | |
|---|---|
| Faceoffs Won | 2196 |
| Faceoffs Lost | 2115 |
| Team Average Shots after | League Average Shots after | |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 10.7 | 9.57 |
| 2nd Period | 23.7 | 20.31 |
| 3rd Period | 34.9 | 30.68 |
| Overtime | 35.6 | 31.4 |
| Goals in | Team Average Goals after | League Average Goals after |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 0.9 | 0.64 |
| 2nd Period | 2.1 | 1.65 |
| 3rd Period | 3.4 | 2.67 |
| Overtime | 3.6 | 2.83 |
| Even Strenght Goal | 208 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 46 |
| PK Goal | 4 |
| Empty Net Goal | 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| Win | 23 | 18 |
| Lost | 10 | 15 |
| Overtime Lost | 3 | 3 |
| PP Attempt | 167 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 46 |
| PK Attempt | 141 |
| PK Goal Against | 42 |
| Home | |
|---|---|
| Shots For | 35.4 |
| Shots Against | 31.7 |
| Goals For | 3.6 |
| Goals Against | 3.5 |
| Hits | 23.1 |
| Shots Blocked | 10.2 |
| Pim | 17.0 |
| Salary Cap | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Retained Salary | Total Cap Hit | Estimated Cap Space |
| 3,407,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | 75,000,000$ |
| Arena | About us | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | |
| City | Albuquerque | |
| Capacity | 5000 | |
| Season Ticket Holders | 25% | |
| Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
| Arena Capacity | 3000 | 2000 | |||
| Ticket Price | 35$ | 15$ | $ | $ | $ |
| Attendance | 102049 | 68055 | |||
| Attendance PCT | 94.49% | 94.52% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Income | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|
| Home Games Left | Average Attendance - % | Average Income per Game | Year to Date Revenue | Arena Capacity | Team Popularity |
| 4 | 4725 - 94.50% | 165,842$ | 5,970,299$ | 5000 | 100 |
| Expenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Players Total Average Salaries | Coaches Salaries | Special Salary Cap Value |
| 3,407,000$ | 3,407,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Year To Date Expenses | Salary Cap Per Days | Salary Cap To Date | Luxury Taxe Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4,235,082$ | 3,407,000$ | 3,357,517$ | 0$ |
| Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Revenue | Remaining Season Days | Expenses Per Days | Estimated Season Expenses |
| 663,367$ | 18 | 29,980$ | 539,640$ |
| Team Total Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Expenses | Estimated Season Salary Cap | Current Bank Account | Projected Bank Account |
| 539,640$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Sponsors | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| TV Rights | Primary Sponsor | Secondary Sponsor | Secondary Sponsor |
Rookie
Injured
Cold Streak
Hot Streak | Left Wing | Center | Right Wing |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Defense #1 | Defense #2 | Goalie |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
Jaden Herle is out for 3 weeks because of a Upper Body Injury.
Gavriil Nazarov is out for 3 weeks because of a Right Hand Injury.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
