|
|
|
|
| Type | Game | Day | Matchup | Final | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | Hits | BKS | FO | TOI | PPT | GA | TA |
| FARM | 926 | 127 | WIL @ RIM | 3-4 L (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 | 15:31 | 0:41 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 912 | 125 | WIL @ BUL | 2-3 L (SO) | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 | 11:04 | 0:30 | 1 | 1 |
| FARM | 909 | 124 | WIL @ RIM | 3-4 L | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6/15 | 21:30 | 1:34 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 894 | 121 | WIL vs VIP | 2-3 L (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9/14 | 20:48 | 2:00 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 877 | 120 | WIL @ BUL | 3-4 L (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14/26 | 20:50 | 1:19 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 872 | 118 | WIL @ STG | 1-8 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 | 17:35 | 1:12 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 857 | 116 | WIL vs RIM | 2-5 L | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9/16 | 20:16 | 1:37 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 844 | 114 | WIL vs GUP | 4-1 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 | 19:23 | 1:14 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 829 | 113 | WIL @ CRU | 4-6 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12/21 | 18:55 | 1:05 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 824 | 111 | WIL vs CRU | 2-1 W | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 | 20:20 | 1:33 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 807 | 109 | WIL vs DEV | 5-4 W (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10/19 | 21:43 | 1:52 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 793 | 107 | WIL vs BUL | 4-3 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8/15 | 18:20 | 1:06 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 774 | 104 | WIL vs SPT | 3-2 W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5/12 | 18:22 | 1:10 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 754 | 102 | WIL @ GUP | 7-2 W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5/11 | 19:39 | 0:53 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 661 | 89 | WIL vs OUT | 2-4 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 | 9:53 | 0:19 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 643 | 86 | WIL vs SCH | 2-1 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 | 12:35 | 0:34 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 634 | 85 | WIL vs WOL | 3-1 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/11 | 14:39 | 0:30 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 623 | 83 | WIL vs JAC | 2-4 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 | 12:04 | 0:11 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 599 | 81 | WIL @ BUL | 5-6 L (SO) | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 | 14:53 | 0:30 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 597 | 80 | WIL @ WPK | 5-3 W | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 | 12:21 | 0:20 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 582 | 78 | WIL @ SPT | 3-2 W (SO) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8/16 | 16:37 | 0:58 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 568 | 76 | WIL @ SCH | 3-1 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/12 | 14:23 | 0:36 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 555 | 75 | WIL @ HOR | 4-3 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 | 15:07 | 0:35 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 545 | 73 | WIL @ OUT | 2-3 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/14 | 14:52 | 0:38 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 531 | 71 | WIL vs RIM | 1-2 L (SO) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | 14:37 | 0:51 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 518 | 69 | WIL @ STG | 3-4 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/8 | 12:53 | 0:30 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 500 | 67 | WIL vs LSP | 3-2 W (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 | 16:36 | 0:32 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 482 | 65 | WIL @ BUL | 4-3 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 | 11:44 | 0:29 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 6 | ![]() | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14.29% | 39 | 8 | 334 | 49.1% | 16:20 | 0.357 | 5.5% | 11 | 4 |
| Career Total | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14.29% | 39 | 0 | 334 | 49.1% | 16:20 | 0.36 | 6% | 11 | 4 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12% | 28 | 2 | 117 | 51.28% | 13:55 | 0.2 | 8% | 7 | 2 |
| 2 | ![]() | 77 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -16 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 153 | 11.76% | 130 | 20 | 1114 | 45.33% | 18:27 | 0.532 | 7.4% | 25 | 21 |
| 2 | ![]() | 77 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -16 | 30 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 153 | 11.76% | 130 | 20 | 1114 | 45.33% | 18:27 | 0.532 | 7.4% | 25 | 21 |
| 3 | ![]() | 80 | 20 | 15 | 35 | 11 | 73 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 102 | 19.61% | 115 | 18 | 800 | 52.88% | 15:39 | 0.438 | 7% | 22 | 18 |
| 4 | ![]() | 82 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 17 | 38 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 128 | 14.06% | 147 | 25 | 1517 | 52.74% | 18:38 | 0.659 | 7.4% | 27 | 26 |
| 5 | ![]() | 81 | 18 | 36 | 54 | -2 | 48 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 164 | 10.98% | 135 | 28 | 1426 | 54.77% | 19:13 | 0.667 | 8.3% | 24 | 27 |
| Career Total | 417 | 95 | 134 | 229 | -8 | 219 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 18 | 725 | 13.1% | 685 | 0 | 6088 | 50.49% | 17:53 | 0.55 | 8% | 130 | 115 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 9 | 0 | 27 | 59.26% | 12:57 | 0.2 | 8.7% | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ![]() | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8.33% | 26 | 5 | 201 | 54.23% | 16:07 | 0.294 | 8.3% | 6 | 3 |
| 5 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 16 | 43.75% | 19:49 | 0 | 6% | 0 | 1 |
| Career Total | 23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 9.09% | 37 | 0 | 244 | 54.1% | 15.59 | 0.26 | 8% | 6 | 4 | |
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | Position | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shannon Gellathy | 16 | 1 | Farm Team 14 (RAP) (Juniors) | C | 51 | 51 | 63 | 61 | 51 | 86 | 53 | 72 | 65 | 33 | 82 | 33 | 40 | 87 | 50 | 98 | 58 | 0$ |
| Shannon Gellathy | 17 | 2 | Rapids (Juniors) | C | 52 | 51 | 63 | 61 | 51 | 86 | 53 | 72 | 65 | 33 | 82 | 33 | 40 | 87 | 50 | 93 | 58 | 0$ |
| Shannon Gellathy | 17 | 2 | Rapids (Juniors) | C | 52 | 51 | 63 | 61 | 51 | 86 | 53 | 72 | 65 | 33 | 82 | 33 | 40 | 87 | 50 | 93 | 58 | 0$ |
| Shannon Gellathy | 18 | 3 | Rapids (Juniors) | C | 53 | 51 | 63 | 63 | 54 | 88 | 57 | 73 | 69 | 34 | 83 | 34 | 40 | 87 | 50 | 88 | 60 | 0$ |
| Shannon Gellathy | 19 | 4 | Rapids (Juniors) | C | 57 | 51 | 63 | 64 | 55 | 89 | 62 | 74 | 71 | 35 | 87 | 36 | 40 | 87 | 50 | 84 | 62 | 0$ |
| Shannon Gellathy | 20 | 5 | Rapids (Juniors) | C | 58 | 51 | 63 | 66 | 57 | 93 | 68 | 75 | 76 | 36 | 88 | 37 | 40 | 87 | 50 | 81 | 64 | 0$ |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | GA | TA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Wild Wings (MIL) |
28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14.29% | 23 | 39 | 8 | 334 | 49.10% | 16.34 | 0.36 | ||
| On Pace | 78 | 14 | 14 | 28 | -17 | 33 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 97 | 14.29% | 64 | 108 | 22 | 926 | 49.10% | 16.34 | 0.36 | |||
| Career | Total | 28 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 14.29% | 23 | 39 | 8 | 334 | 49.10% | 16.34 | 0.36 | ||
Shannon Gellathy
C | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 65
Age: 21
Potential: High
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 89
Passing: 38
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 39
Faceoffs: 79
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 76
Penalty Shots: 40
Physical:
Checking: 59
Fighting: 51
Strenght: 59
Durability: 59
Skating:
Skating: 67
Endurance: 95
Senses:
Discipline: 63
Experience: 87
Leadership: 50