|
|
|
|
| Type | Game | Day | Matchup | Final | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | S | Hits | BKS | FO | TOI | PPT | GA | TA |
| FARM | 565 | 76 | GUP @ OUT | 3-4 L (SO) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 | 12:23 | 0:22 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 548 | 74 | GUP @ HYD | 3-4 L (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 | 13:35 | 0:30 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 535 | 72 | GUP vs STG | 1-3 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 | 14:05 | 0:56 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 522 | 71 | GUP vs DEV | 5-6 L (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 | 12:01 | 0:35 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 509 | 69 | GUP @ HOR | 2-4 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/15 | 14:18 | 0:31 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 496 | 67 | GUP @ COM | 2-8 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/7 | 12:27 | 0:25 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 483 | 65 | GUP vs HOR | 0-2 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/13 | 14:00 | 1:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 476 | 64 | GUP @ SCH | 1-4 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/9 | 11:38 | 0:41 | 1 | 1 |
| FARM | 460 | 62 | GUP vs WPK | 1-3 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 | 10:03 | 0:28 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 447 | 60 | GUP @ ROC | 2-4 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 | 12:20 | 0:25 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 431 | 58 | GUP vs RIM | 3-9 L | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 | 12:16 | 0:58 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 420 | 57 | GUP vs WPK | 4-2 W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/10 | 12:49 | 0:49 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 407 | 55 | GUP vs PHM | 4-5 L (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 | 11:30 | 0:37 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 392 | 53 | GUP vs SPT | 1-2 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/1 | 12:14 | 0:52 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 383 | 51 | GUP @ LSP | 2-3 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 | 12:06 | 0:42 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 369 | 50 | GUP vs COM | 2-3 L (OT) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 | 16:23 | 0:47 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 356 | 48 | GUP vs WOL | 2-4 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 | 13:42 | 0:21 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 341 | 46 | GUP vs DEV | 1-3 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/10 | 14:14 | 0:53 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 326 | 44 | GUP vs KIN | 3-4 L | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11/15 | 15:35 | 0:47 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 314 | 43 | GUP vs SCH | 2-3 L (SO) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/9 | 13:05 | 0:29 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 301 | 41 | GUP @ DEV | 2-5 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3/7 | 12:45 | 0:43 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 293 | 40 | GUP @ BUL | 1-8 L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 | 12:31 | 0:34 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM | 282 | 38 | GUP @ DRL | 4-5 L | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/8 | 13:28 | 0:51 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 6 | ![]() | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.25% | 45 | 12 | 186 | 50.54% | 13:01 | 0.174 | 5.1% | 3 | 6 |
| Career Total | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.25% | 45 | 0 | 186 | 50.54% | 13:01 | 0.17 | 5% | 3 | 6 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 00:00 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 74 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.56% | 84 | 16 | 224 | 58.48% | 07:10 | 0.108 | 6.5% | 3 | 11 |
| 2 | ![]() | 71 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 9.4% | 141 | 27 | 403 | 56.82% | 13:20 | 0.423 | 10% | 20 | 18 |
| 2 | ![]() | 71 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 9.4% | 141 | 27 | 403 | 56.82% | 13:20 | 0.423 | 10% | 20 | 18 |
| Career Total | 216 | 23 | 45 | 68 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 252 | 9.13% | 366 | 0 | 1030 | 57.18% | 11:13 | 0.31 | 9% | 43 | 47 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | Position | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson | 19 | 1 | Condors (Juniors) | C | 81 | 35 | 66 | 90 | 60 | 80 | 42 | 58 | 75 | 47 | 43 | 87 | 57 | 74 | 41 | 80 | 64 | 0$ |
| Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson | 20 | 2 | Lions (Juniors) | C | 81 | 35 | 67 | 90 | 59 | 80 | 43 | 58 | 79 | 46 | 42 | 87 | 57 | 74 | 41 | 74 | 64 | 0$ |
| Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson | 20 | 2 | Lions (Juniors) | C | 81 | 35 | 67 | 90 | 59 | 80 | 43 | 58 | 79 | 46 | 42 | 87 | 57 | 74 | 41 | 74 | 64 | 0$ |
| Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson | 21 | 3 | C | 82 | 35 | 67 | 91 | 60 | 81 | 56 | 58 | 81 | 47 | 43 | 89 | 57 | 74 | 41 | 69 | 66 | 700,000$ | |
| Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson | 22 | 4 | Guppies (RAZ) | C | 81 | 35 | 67 | 92 | 59 | 79 | 55 | 58 | 81 | 46 | 42 | 88 | 57 | 74 | 41 | 63 | 66 | 1,013,000$ |
| Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson | 23 | 5 | Guppies (RAZ) | C | 80 | 35 | 67 | 92 | 58 | 77 | 54 | 58 | 81 | 45 | 41 | 87 | 57 | 74 | 41 | 59 | 65 | 1,013,000$ |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | GA | TA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Guppies (RAZ) |
23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.25% | 16 | 45 | 12 | 186 | 50.54% | 13.02 | 0.17 | ||
| On Pace | 82 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 6.25% | 57 | 160 | 43 | 663 | 50.54% | 13.02 | 0.17 | |||
| Career | Total | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6.25% | 16 | 45 | 12 | 186 | 50.54% | 13.02 | 0.17 | ||
Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson
C | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 65
Age: 24
Potential: Medium
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 41
Passing: 45
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 87
Faceoffs: 81
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 58
Penalty Shots: 57
Physical:
Checking: 80
Fighting: 35
Strenght: 58
Durability: 58
Skating:
Skating: 92
Endurance: 77
Senses:
Discipline: 67
Experience: 74
Leadership: 41