3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 19 (2026-10-19 - 2026-10-25)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Donavon SorleyMuertosLW3550851610071355085
2Dalen PalmateerMuertosC3839771594071383977
3Luke VanniMuertosD92635150507192635
4Derrell HultsNorth StarsRW3633691467566363369
5Joe MckinlayRoyalsC3337701439072333770
6Dillon SalernoHarfangC2936651435569293665
7Elie Van Der MaleMuertosC2548731429071254873
8Brentt BingHarfangRW3034641386569303464
9Kerby DaviaultPrivateersRW2938671370072293867
10Orlando WeyNorth StarsC2451751369573245175
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Bryce BruhaBluesG17191330.9231168049272.820.923
2Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertosG14531100.9241039041282.700.924
3Andrew DumontBlizzardG19101640.9141010057292.940.914
4Ruben JunnilainenVoodooG16271370.916990052233.020.916
5Sampa PaunonenLumberjacksG19511780.909967058353.110.909


Stars Of The Month # 4 (2026-10-13 - 2026-10-12)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Jarred KennellyTridentC549221074343973
2Dillon SalernoHarfangC527201069293665
3Valentin LokhanovTridentLW369179074232851
4Gerald SlobodianVoodooLW448158573312657
5Blaize BremerRed TailsLW516155069312556
6Conrad MontebrunoHarfangLW189152567234467
7Derrell HultsNorth StarsRW415141066363369
8Osma GullforsHarfangRW336140573262854
9Jamey FequetNorth StarsRW246139573192039
10Cliff DeruelleVoltageC325137572294069
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ruben JunnilainenVoodooG207120.942180052233.020.916
2Tsurayuki ShibaharaTridentG142110.923126041183.000.914
3Sampa PaunonenLumberjacksG129100.922121058353.110.909
4Andrew DumontBlizzardG181130.928120057292.940.914
5Pitt KidwellNorth StarsG11160.946114033152.890.918