Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Maulers
GP: 73 | W: 29 | L: 37 | OTL: 7 | P: 65
GF: 227 | GA: 269 | PP%: 21.32% | PK%: 81.82%
GM : Wes Oddan | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 79
Next Games #954 vs Red Tails

Game Center
Maulers
29-37-7, 65pts
3
4 Harfang
43-21-9, 95pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW3
12-17-7Home Record21-9-6
17-20-0Away Record22-12-3
4-5-1Last 10 Games7-2-1
3.11Goals Per Game3.64
3.68Goals Against Per Game2.99
21.32%Power Play Percentage18.80%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage81.40%
Mighty Moose
35-30-8, 78pts
4
3 Maulers
29-37-7, 65pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
17-14-5Home Record12-17-7
18-16-3Away Record17-20-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
3.34Goals Per Game3.11
3.51Goals Against Per Game3.68
18.31%Power Play Percentage21.32%
79.57%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Maulers
29-37-7, 65pts
2026-10-22
Red Tails
37-27-10, 84pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
12-17-7Home Record16-15-6
17-20-0Away Record21-12-4
4-5-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
3.11Goals Per Game3.31
3.68Goals Against Per Game3.31
21.32%Power Play Percentage20.00%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage78.43%
Red Tails
37-27-10, 84pts
2026-10-23
Maulers
29-37-7, 65pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
16-15-6Home Record12-17-7
21-12-4Away Record17-20-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
3.31Goals Per Game3.11
3.26Goals Against Per Game3.11
20.00%Power Play Percentage21.32%
78.43%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Maulers
29-37-7, 65pts
2026-10-26
Mighty Moose
35-30-8, 78pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
12-17-7Home Record17-14-5
17-20-0Away Record18-16-3
4-5-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
3.11Goals Per Game3.34
3.68Goals Against Per Game3.34
21.32%Power Play Percentage18.31%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage79.57%
Team Leaders
Goals
Steve Munslow
37
Assists
Steve Munslow
39
Points
Steve Munslow
76
Plus/Minus
Derek Barilko
5
Wins
Halvar Tirinen
17
Save Percentage
Halvar Tirinen
0.903

Team Stats
Goals For
227
3.11 GFG
Shots For
2496
34.19 Avg
Power Play Percentage
21.3%
29 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.6%
Goals Against
269
3.68 GAA
Shots Against
2625
35.96 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.8%%
34 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.7%
Team Info

General ManagerWes Oddan
CoachRyan Laplante
DivisionNortheast
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainGarth Byrne
Assistant #1Artyom Zhloba
Assistant #2Jyrki-Petteri Hyytia


Arena Info

NameThe Igloo
Capacity18,000
Attendance16,968
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team32
Contract Limit52 / 55
Prospects9


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap58,440,684$
Available Salary Cap559,316$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap20


Finance

Year to Date Revenue63,328,976$
Year To Date Expenses47,782,745$
Estimated Season Revenue7,036,553$
Estimated Season Expenses6,758,370$
Current Bank Account64,198,055$
Projected Bank Account64,224,751$


Team History

This Season29-37-7 (65PTS)
History207-224-51 (0.429%)
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0 - 0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Artyom Zhloba (A)53X100.0074508499999959706685989954519930508602833,990,000$
2Mauriz Savinainen95X100.0071477991799652999372999937374622508403224,500,000$
3Manas Arzuev17X99.0062606897997765737699967671386938508302843,425,000$
4Ronnie Syrjala19X100.0069375191878880836493818846315073508302244,116,750$
5Galen Mccrudden21X100.0071626280937672919299994876428141508202653,100,000$
6Kazimir Yergin13X100.0079636788748754926299668549577949508002652,300,000$
7Steve Munslow15X100.0036516291889953927190995074793418507903245,100,000$
8Jaiden Holmgren39X100.0061566692968888697354867760728441507802731,990,990$
9Jerry Bergius71X100.0050265292818475876353939676735572507702151,000,000$
10Brody Eastwood (R)9X100.0071607278768773757576805956657889507501831,000,000$
11Arnold Stoa (R)22X100.0064603685848268657279718269617081507402031,000,000$
12Nigel Erni (R)86X100.006860507674798160668175856456768350740183900,000$
13Garth Byrne (C)5X100.0092376191997599762580769958369524508603033,000,000$
14Jyrki-Petteri Hyytia (A)3X100.009748809971785298258545979047719508003233,500,225$
15Premysl Pecha (R)7X100.0042676075777278897490916458737357507701921,000,000$
16Quinn Millbank28X100.0070607267657783862575699746597559507602522,619,149$
17Yulian Mironishin24X100.0085657479767291702541479980586019507603122,500,000$
18Derek Barilko8X100.0064607894629160732579579938788464507602332,250,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.94685465878284718060797983615671485079
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Halvar Tirinen4198.008477549790986398997879329158508402443,751,311$
2Jussi-Esko Puumalainen3499.009668697968867077876967298276507702132,200,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5090736288799267889374733187675081
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Laplante37529996819319CAN5521,950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Steve MunslowMaulersLW73373976-4683029692688314613.81%26128017.54581318106000015348.24%856316001.1913024363
2Manas ArzuevMaulersC7032316306745981041964711016.33%37129118.44358141010111555145.67%14454220010.9800522456
3Mauriz SavinainenMaulersLW70192645-16332510695268831887.09%34136519.51381118102314131363152.73%1655618200.6601122241
4Galen MccruddenMaulersC64182644-22652512380207481248.70%17111217.392791397000071052.14%1308329000.7902005212
5Kazimir YerginMaulersLW73182543-124315123681666310410.84%26107214.69336810300031054142.28%1233926000.8000012261
6Ronnie SyrjalaMaulersRW71142640-15642014085192611317.29%36130618.4015691080001430138.46%1175120000.6101211311
7Jerry BergiusMaulersRW73201636-735566891626611312.35%28112015.35134121060114694136.36%882135000.6403001022
8Artyom ZhlobaMaulersRW72152035-2636207810918268818.24%32139419.365272010110171222034.68%1243824000.5001220211
9Brody EastwoodMaulersC73132033-618106871115366511.30%1996613.23123320000011247.22%7901617000.6800200015
10Garth ByrneMaulersD7352631-225402211099339385.38%106176224.1432591130222128000%03260000.3500000010
11Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaMaulersD6022224-1233259810510556461.90%88138123.0202212750113121000%02643000.3500140010
12Jaiden HolmgrenMaulersLW5910122242515423296356210.42%1562710.64224260000101160.94%642914000.7002111100
13Derek BarilkoMaulersD68318215171542777124294.23%81125518.4600007000193100%01347000.3300201002
14Quinn MillbankMaulersD73214160422073825918313.39%66126517.3400000000295000%01041000.2500004011
15Premysl PechaMaulersD3331215-547357345015116.00%3864619.58000125000012000%01417100.4600232002
16Yulian MironishinMaulersD71178-923151031014521222.22%77124517.55000020000141100%0346000.1300021000
17Lars-Eric KaaronenStingers (MAU)C19437-5209112131519.05%11859.79000000000140054.44%9030000.7500000000
18Stanley WinchesterStingers (MAU)C182467001619111718.18%101709.48000000110220041.46%8245000.7000000000
19Arnold StoaMaulersRW2224611401816328146.25%71888.5801102000050042.86%761000.6400000000
20Ilkka-Petteri PaasiStingers (MAU)D15055-90010219670%1225617.070000000003000%019000.3900000000
21Nigel ErniMaulersC27325-3100322626111311.54%62499.2600000000000147.29%12922000.4000000000
22Lorne SteingraberStingers (MAU)D1713430022511799.09%1525915.270000000002000%056000.3100000000
23Mikki JuutinenStingers (MAU)RW10033-255108198100%3929.2900000000000050.00%231000.6500010000
24Antti-Eemeli PappilaStingers (MAU)C19213-5000192110159.52%41789.41000030000100046.77%6262000.3400000000
25Arno RechStingers (MAU)RW29022-10018252611160%92458.4500000000020033.33%1265000.1600000000
26Ryker RochStingers (MAU)LW2022120402100%0168.100000000000000%000002.4700000000
27Dru MahovlichStingers (MAU)C1011155012020%01616.1800000000000050.00%400001.2400010000
28Janik ChristStingers (MAU)LW14011-6001196390%31248.8700000000000040.00%504000.1600000000
29Lynn TrevorStingers (MAU)D8011-422101108230%713316.650000000008000%024000.1500101000
30Wilhelm KarkonenStingers (MAU)RW15011320144101100%01208.0600000000000033.33%330000.1700000000
31Marku MihneaStingers (MAU)D20000-152610332214940%2635017.500000000015000%021200000002000
32Viktor LovyaginStingers (MAU)LW2000000323210%1168.160000000000000%11100000000000
Team Total or Average1314226373599-18175835015981528249684614369.05%8302169816.5129507913910864711381223281247.60%4706529505310.55113192229193027
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Halvar TirinenMaulers46172150.9033.512566401501551588120.50064526701
2Jussi-Esko PuumalainenMaulers34121620.8953.681842211131072506100.66792844330
Team Total or Average80293770.9003.5844086126326231094221573701031


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Arnold StoaMaulersRW202008-12-27USAYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Artyom ZhlobaMaulersRW282000-06-26RUSNo237 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes32025-02-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,990,000$3,990,000$488,571$No3,990,000$3,990,000$-------3,990,000$3,990,000$-------NoNo-------
Brody EastwoodMaulersC182010-01-26CANYes226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Derek BarilkoMaulersD232005-08-25CANNo184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$275,510$No2,250,000$2,250,000$-------2,250,000$2,250,000$-------NoNo-------
Galen MccruddenMaulersC262002-07-08USANo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$379,592$No3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$-----3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Garth ByrneMaulersD301998-06-28CANNo213 Lbs6 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes32025-02-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$367,347$No3,000,000$3,000,000$-------3,000,000$3,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Halvar TirinenMaulersG242004-05-18FINNo212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm3,751,311$3,751,311$459,344$No3,751,311$3,751,311$3,751,311$------3,751,311$3,751,311$3,751,311$------NoNoNo------
Jaiden HolmgrenMaulersLW272001-05-23CANNo201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-05NoYes32026-05-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,990,990$1,990,990$243,795$No1,990,990$1,990,990$-------1,990,990$1,990,990$-------NoNo-------
Jerry BergiusMaulersRW212007-01-19SWENo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,929,913$1,929,913$1,929,913$1,929,913$-----1,929,913$1,929,913$1,929,913$1,929,913$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Jussi-Esko PuumalainenMaulersG212007-08-13FINNo178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$269,388$No2,200,000$2,200,000$-------2,200,000$2,200,000$-------NoNo-------
Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaMaulersD321996-02-19FINNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes32026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,225$3,500,225$428,599$No3,500,225$3,500,225$-------3,500,225$3,500,225$-------NoNo-------
Kazimir YerginMaulersLW262002-04-14RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$281,633$No2,722,500$2,722,500$2,722,500$2,722,500$-----2,722,500$2,722,500$2,722,500$2,722,500$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Manas ArzuevMaulersC282000-07-07KAZNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoYes42026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm3,425,000$3,425,000$419,388$No3,875,750$3,875,750$3,875,750$------3,875,750$3,875,750$3,425,000$------NoNoNo------
Mauriz SavinainenMaulersLW321996-03-14FINNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoYes22024-06-04FalseFalsePro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$551,020$No4,500,000$--------4,500,000$--------No--------
Nigel ErniMaulersC182010-01-16SUIYes219 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$110,204$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Premysl PechaMaulersD192009-02-04CZEYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Quinn MillbankMaulersD252003-11-03USANo240 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-06-21NoYes22024-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm2,619,149$2,619,149$320,712$No2,619,149$--------2,619,149$--------No--------
Ronnie SyrjalaMaulersRW222006-02-15FINNo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm4,116,750$4,116,750$504,092$No4,116,750$4,116,750$4,116,750$------4,116,750$4,116,750$4,116,750$------NoNoNo------
Steve MunslowMaulersLW321996-11-21GBRNo188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes42026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$624,490$No5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$------5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$------NoNoNo------
Yulian MironishinMaulersD311997-05-11RUSNo248 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes22026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$306,122$No2,500,000$--------2,500,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2025.15204 Lbs6 ft23.302,662,171$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
53,243,425$55,146,588$44,527,439$24,696,224$7,852,413$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steve MunslowManas ArzuevRonnie Syrjala31023
2Mauriz SavinainenGalen MccruddenArtyom Zhloba31023
3Kazimir YerginBrody EastwoodJerry Bergius31122
4Jaiden HolmgrenNigel ErniArnold Stoa7122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Garth ByrnePremysl Pecha35032
2Derek BarilkoQuinn Millbank30032
3Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaYulian Mironishin30122
4Garth ByrneJyrki-Petteri Hyytia5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steve MunslowManas ArzuevJerry Bergius50005
2Mauriz SavinainenGalen MccruddenArtyom Zhloba50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Garth ByrneRonnie Syrjala50014
2Premysl PechaKazimir Yergin50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom ZhlobaMauriz Savinainen50032
2Manas ArzuevKazimir Yergin50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Garth ByrneJyrki-Petteri Hyytia50050
2Derek BarilkoYulian Mironishin50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom Zhloba50050Garth ByrneJyrki-Petteri Hyytia50050
2Mauriz Savinainen50050Derek BarilkoYulian Mironishin50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Manas ArzuevSteve Munslow50023
2Galen MccruddenMauriz Savinainen50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Garth ByrnePremysl Pecha50032
2Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaDerek Barilko50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mauriz SavinainenManas ArzuevArtyom ZhlobaGarth ByrneJyrki-Petteri Hyytia
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mauriz SavinainenManas ArzuevArtyom ZhlobaGarth ByrneJyrki-Petteri Hyytia
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ronnie Syrjala, Jaiden Holmgren, Brody EastwoodJaiden Holmgren, Brody EastwoodRonnie Syrjala
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Quinn Millbank, Premysl Pecha, Yulian MironishinJyrki-Petteri HyytiaQuinn Millbank, Premysl Pecha
Penalty Shots
Artyom Zhloba, Mauriz Savinainen, Ronnie Syrjala, Manas Arzuev, Galen Mccrudden
Goalie
#1 : Halvar Tirinen, #2 : Jussi-Esko Puumalainen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Manas Arzuev, Steve Munslow, Mauriz Savinainen, Artyom Zhloba, Ronnie Syrjala, Kazimir Yergin, Jerry Bergius, Jaiden Holmgren, Brody Eastwood, Nigel Erni
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Garth Byrne, Jyrki-Petteri Hyytia, Premysl Pecha, Derek Barilko, Quinn Millbank


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bandits2110000056-11010000035-21100000021120.5005813000320721929240712810414125.00%50100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%422645173215
2Blizzard2110000069-3110000005321010000016-520.500610160013205810291907430413722100.00%8187.50%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%382348183215
3Blues21001000972110000004311000100054141.00091726001251782618331732318424375.00%40100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%442742163317
4Chaos21100000440110000004221010000002-220.5004610001210552215180732130413133.33%50100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%412646173114
5Dockheads210010001082110000005411000100054141.00010162600333173262620182302051000%5180.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%442846163115
6Dynasty22000000936110000005321100000040441.00091625014410802526290591828347114.29%40100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%462939173417
7Harfang624000001827-931200000913-431200000914-540.333183048008550197705968022759961303133.33%13376.92%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%12073139529947
8Knights402010011214-22010000168-22010100066030.37512213300632112744562541604829768337.50%12375.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%875293346734
9Lumberjacks211000007521010000034-11100000041320.5007916004210772721290662730403133.33%50100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%483139173215
10Mighty Moose20100010770201000107700000000000020.5007111800330158231913669262137300.00%8275.00%1772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%432544193717
11Militia30200100613-72010010057-21010000016-510.167611170023109837392208727207016318.75%10460.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%704055275428
12Muertos2020000058-31010000023-11010000035-200.000571200023070262816083231732100.00%6266.67%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%442641173416
13North Stars824010012734-7402010011217-5422000001517-270.43827447110899126776939462928158173600.00%19194.74%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%164991826813765
14Orcas21100000651110000004221010000023-120.5006915000150662217270622721546116.67%80100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%432441193515
15Privateers20200000711-40000000000020200000711-400.00071118000340651529210842913512150.00%4250.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%422542163416
16Razorbacks2020000047-31010000012-11010000035-200.00047111010307930222706017739400.00%10100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%473139163217
17Red Tails513000011526-1120100001811-331200000715-830.3001523380043801747340604174657111220630.00%8362.50%1772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%11469104428644
18Redbull614010001520-530300000713-63110100087140.33315264100653123291558511995358133800.00%19478.95%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%14089120499849
19Royals30200100711-41000010023-12020000058-310.1677111800052010536353311074716746116.67%8275.00%2772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%623766255326
20Stingrays301020001112-1200020009721010000025-340.6671117280053129936332371223937607114.29%6350.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%664167254924
21Stormbreakers2110000079-21010000026-41100000053220.50071118002320592420150771923565120.00%40100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%422442173417
22Trident321000001284110000005322110000075240.66712223400534012032424601103031809222.22%8187.50%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%613671244622
23Twisters210000014401000000112-11100000032130.750481200310055201814671191745400.00%60100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%422344183717
24Voltage2110000010821010000057-21100000051420.50010162600532065252416071202948300.00%7271.43%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%422645163114
25Voodoo210001004311000010012-11100000031230.750461000013067242122072242342200.00%40100.00%0772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%412545183316
Total73213707314227269-423681703314115137-2237132004000112132-20650.445227373600217275728249685981479937262583076415981362921.32%1873481.82%4772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%158496716016321233603
_Since Last GM Reset73213707314227269-423681703314115137-2237132004000112132-20650.445227373600217275728249685981479937262583076415981362921.32%1873481.82%4772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%158496716016321233603
_Vs Conference4792705213141187-4623311032137491-1724616020006796-29350.37214123337410484740615975555155082917045254801037911920.88%1202876.67%4772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%10166171037404797392
_Vs Division256150200275107-321218010023654-181357010003953-14180.360751231981026222528703102473071189225828354837718.92%591181.36%1772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%539332547212422206

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7365L222737360024962625830764159821
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7321377314227269
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
368173314115137
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3713204000112132
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1362921.32%1873481.82%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
859814799377275728
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
158496716016321233603


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-06-148Maulers4Lumberjacks1WBox score
3 - 2026-06-1621Maulers3Trident4LBox score
4 - 2026-06-1729Mighty Moose3Maulers4WXXBox score
6 - 2026-06-1943Maulers4Royals5LBox score
8 - 2026-06-2161Red Tails7Maulers5LBox score
9 - 2026-06-2268Maulers3Redbull2WBox score
11 - 2026-06-2484Maulers5Blues4WXBox score
13 - 2026-06-26100Knights4Maulers3LBox score
15 - 2026-06-28113Redbull5Maulers4LBox score
16 - 2026-06-29122Harfang4Maulers2LBox score
19 - 2026-07-02140Razorbacks2Maulers1LBox score
20 - 2026-07-03152Militia4Maulers3LBox score
22 - 2026-07-05165Maulers4Dynasty0WBox score
23 - 2026-07-06175Knights4Maulers3LXXBox score
26 - 2026-07-09193Maulers3Red Tails8LBox score
27 - 2026-07-10204Maulers2Harfang8LBox score
29 - 2026-07-12214Maulers2North Stars4LBox score
31 - 2026-07-14233Voltage7Maulers5LBox score
33 - 2026-07-16242Maulers1Royals3LBox score
34 - 2026-07-17252Maulers3Privateers5LBox score
36 - 2026-07-19272Maulers1Blizzard6LBox score
38 - 2026-07-21285Militia3Maulers2LXBox score
40 - 2026-07-23294Maulers3Twisters2WBox score
41 - 2026-07-24301Maulers2Red Tails6LBox score
43 - 2026-07-26323Bandits5Maulers3LBox score
45 - 2026-07-28337Maulers0Chaos2LBox score
46 - 2026-07-29344North Stars4Maulers1LBox score
48 - 2026-07-31359Red Tails4Maulers3LXXBox score
50 - 2026-08-02372Maulers3Knights4LBox score
51 - 2026-08-03384Stingrays4Maulers5WXBox score
53 - 2026-08-05397Blizzard3Maulers5WBox score
55 - 2026-08-07410Maulers7North Stars5WBox score
57 - 2026-08-09426Maulers3Knights2WXBox score
59 - 2026-08-11437Maulers3Razorbacks5LBox score
61 - 2026-08-13453Twisters2Maulers1LXXBox score
62 - 2026-08-14460Maulers4Privateers6LBox score
64 - 2026-08-16475Muertos3Maulers2LBox score
65 - 2026-08-17486North Stars4Maulers3LXXBox score
67 - 2026-08-19499Redbull3Maulers2LBox score
69 - 2026-08-21513Maulers2North Stars5LBox score
71 - 2026-08-23529Harfang3Maulers5WBox score
73 - 2026-08-25546Maulers2Bandits1WBox score
75 - 2026-08-27555Maulers5Stormbreakers3WBox score
76 - 2026-08-28570Royals3Maulers2LXBox score
78 - 2026-08-30579Maulers1Militia6LBox score
79 - 2026-08-31587Maulers5Voltage1WBox score
81 - 2026-09-02600Maulers1Redbull2LBox score
83 - 2026-09-04620Maulers4Harfang2WBox score
85 - 2026-09-06631Dynasty3Maulers5WBox score
86 - 2026-09-07641Orcas2Maulers4WBox score
88 - 2026-09-09649Maulers3Voodoo1WBox score
90 - 2026-09-11664Maulers4Trident1WBox score
92 - 2026-09-13684Dockheads4Maulers5WBox score
93 - 2026-09-14689Maulers2Stingrays5LBox score
96 - 2026-09-17708Maulers4Redbull3WXBox score
97 - 2026-09-18721Harfang6Maulers2LBox score
99 - 2026-09-20732North Stars5Maulers6WXBox score
101 - 2026-09-22748Maulers2Orcas3LBox score
102 - 2026-09-23755Stingrays3Maulers4WXBox score
104 - 2026-09-25770Chaos2Maulers4WBox score
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2026-09-27782Maulers3Muertos5LBox score
108 - 2026-09-29799Stormbreakers6Maulers2LBox score
110 - 2026-10-01810Maulers4North Stars3WBox score
111 - 2026-10-02825Maulers5Dockheads4WXBox score
113 - 2026-10-04834Blues3Maulers4WBox score
114 - 2026-10-05841Redbull5Maulers1LBox score
116 - 2026-10-07854Maulers2Red Tails1WBox score
118 - 2026-10-09872North Stars4Maulers2LBox score
120 - 2026-10-11882Lumberjacks4Maulers3LBox score
121 - 2026-10-12893Trident3Maulers5WBox score
125 - 2026-10-16919Voodoo2Maulers1LXBox score
127 - 2026-10-18932Maulers3Harfang4LBox score
128 - 2026-10-19941Mighty Moose4Maulers3LBox score
131 - 2026-10-22954Maulers-Red Tails-
132 - 2026-10-23966Red Tails-Maulers-
135 - 2026-10-26983Maulers-Mighty Moose-
139 - 2026-10-301002Redbull-Maulers-
141 - 2026-11-011013Harfang-Maulers-
144 - 2026-11-041030Privateers-Maulers-
145 - 2026-11-051033Maulers-Redbull-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price110654030200
Attendance204,132168,65967,597137,06433,386
Attendance PCT94.51%93.70%93.88%95.18%92.74%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 16968 - 94.27% 1,759,138$63,328,976$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
47,782,745$ 53,243,425$ 53,243,425$ 1,950,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
53,243,425$ 46,071,516$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
7,036,553$ 18 375,465$ 6,758,370$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
7,669,944$ 64,198,055$ 64,224,751$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
58,440,684$ 559,316$ 59,000,000$ 32,440,684$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Mauriz SavinainenAGE:32PO:22OV:84
Kazimir YerginAGE:26PO:49OV:80
Steve MunslowAGE:32PO:18OV:79
Jaiden HolmgrenAGE:27PO:41OV:78
Janik Christ (R)AGE:19PO:80OV:75
Ryker RochAGE:22PO:68OV:74
Viktor LovyaginAGE:25PO:50OV:74
Kolter GalbraithAGE:33PO:9OV:74
Tyler Cornacchia (R)AGE:24PO:66OV:69
Louis Stumborg (R)AGE:24PO:60OV:68
Manas ArzuevAGE:28PO:38OV:83
Galen MccruddenAGE:26PO:41OV:82
Dru MahovlichAGE:35PO:5OV:77
Antti-Eemeli PappilaAGE:23PO:61OV:76
Stanley WinchesterAGE:25PO:55OV:76
Brody Eastwood (R)AGE:18PO:89OV:75
Lars-Eric KaaronenAGE:22PO:73OV:75
Ellerry BauderAGE:26PO:49OV:75
Nigel Erni (R)AGE:18PO:83OV:74
Jony Kiprusoff (R)AGE:21PO:77OV:67
Artyom ZhlobaAGE:28PO:30OV:86
Ronnie SyrjalaAGE:22PO:73OV:83
Jerry BergiusAGE:21PO:72OV:77
Arno RechAGE:22PO:67OV:76
Mikki JuutinenAGE:25PO:57OV:76
Remi NortheyAGE:29PO:33OV:75
Arnold Stoa (R)AGE:20PO:81OV:74
Wilhelm Karkonen (R)AGE:21PO:76OV:73
Tyrel Lambert (R)AGE:25PO:51OV:72
Shayne VanAGE:27PO:42OV:68

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Garth ByrneAGE:30PO:24OV:86
Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaAGE:32PO:9OV:80
Premysl Pecha (R)AGE:19PO:57OV:77
Derek BarilkoAGE:23PO:64OV:76
Quinn MillbankAGE:25PO:59OV:76
Yulian MironishinAGE:31PO:19OV:76
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi (R)AGE:21PO:73OV:75
Marku MihneaAGE:29PO:33OV:75
Lynn Trevor (R)AGE:21PO:74OV:74
Lorne SteingraberAGE:27PO:44OV:73
K.C. BachmanAGE:33PO:14OV:72
Abel SznajderAGE:34PO:6OV:71
Maximilian FedermannAGE:25PO:45OV:70
Harris LuntyAGE:26PO:53OV:69
Svyatoslav Petrakov (R)AGE:24PO:64OV:68
Erik Wickman (R)AGE:23PO:67OV:65
Halvar TirinenAGE:24PO:58OV:84
Patrick RichterAGE:25PO:49OV:78
Jussi-Esko PuumalainenAGE:21PO:76OV:77
Daemon Marion (R)AGE:23PO:60OV:75
Svyatoslav NikushkinAGE:34PO:6OV:75
Erik Dunnell (R)AGE:22PO:69OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aleksandr PodgaiskyMaulers654
Angus ChristensenMaulers451
Frederik PracslerMaulers680
Jashan FaresMaulers438
Maxime AntoskiMaulers427
Phillip SakariassenMaulers556
Presley HillerMaulers6106
Pyotr VodarskyMaulers5104
Yoshihide HasegawaMaulers499

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
7
8
9
10
11
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Maulers Trade History

[10/1/2026 8:22:30 PM] Lorne Steingraber has been selected as assistant for Stingers.
[10/1/2026 8:22:30 PM] Ilkka-Petteri Paasi is no longer as assistant for Stingers.



No Injury or Suspension.


Maulers Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Steve Munslow465181230411-8348252415172310.50%166823117.70323567121000019846.83%01.00518
2Manas Arzuev445153205358-6494574531127611.99%210801618.0215284374011325745.45%20.89516
3Galen Mccrudden446132213345-2551176360213429.84%128777017.4213375083101213650.68%20.89823
4Mauriz Savinainen40117816234028167550563161211.04%202763819.05233053968193928851.42%60.89213
5Artyom Zhloba407118167285-2114660873195512.36%211792419.47142034601121618642.69%20.7214

Maulers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Halvar Tirinen241102105180.9123.07133991616857804322811110.59767
2Volmar Tarvainen93413480.9093.1950450126829341304440.81811
3Jussi-Esko Puumalainen97304060.8993.5448806228828381326540.76913
4Yury Kononenko39141940.9093.412167001231355694010.8758
5Patrick Richter31111320.8963.5316300096925384140.63611

Maulers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
180273406832240265-2540112005310124147-2340161401522116118-282240383623318568789274992793286739290492674518121362820.59%1713579.53%3864179448.16%965199848.30%543119745.36%1721102217446981377685
280273809303234270-3640161703202121131-1040112106101113139-26782343926262183835992618912895784352806932111319021442618.06%2203385.00%0794171546.30%936205745.50%552120645.77%1730102117337061371676
380294201215237268-3140122300113117149-3240171901102120119169237402639806889785265588688188030279789088318181563019.23%1843978.80%1813176246.14%944205046.05%528119944.04%1749105317206931361676
480293506361254267-1340122002240125141-16401715041211291263862544246783167898620262290787281753275187877217431492013.42%1713678.95%4789171745.95%970201148.23%589122748.00%1732103817456961380693
580273804533225258-3340152001202110123-1340121803331115135-20762253705956071747315268792285288953286395088816791442618.06%2004677.00%2888184548.13%935194947.97%612120850.66%1742105317456901364680
673213707314227269-423681703314115137-2237132004000112132-2065227373600217275728249685981479937262583076415981362921.32%1873481.82%4772161447.83%913189448.20%555115148.22%158496716016321233603
Total Regular Season47316022403324141814171597-1802367411701413711712828-116237861070191177705769-64456141723443761244446478446661582754135246503624716746540651651055286515918.38%113322380.32%1449201044747.09%56631195947.35%3379718847.01%10260615610290411880884015
Playoff
Total Playoff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Maulers Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Maulers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA