![]() | Outlaws |
| GP: 72 | W: 41 | L: 25 | OTL: 6 | P: 88 GF: 259 | GA: 250 | PP%: 27.54% | PK%: 70.21% GM : Kris Nissen | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71 Next Games #947 vs Drillers |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Player Name | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Age | Contract | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Geordie von Wilke (R) | 19 | X | 100.00 | 83 | 59 | 59 | 77 | 75 | 94 | 93 | 79 | 67 | 48 | 87 | 73 | 65 | 55 | 67 | 76 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | 14 | X | 100.00 | 93 | 40 | 70 | 79 | 95 | 62 | 66 | 90 | 72 | 79 | 67 | 50 | 35 | 92 | 67 | 43 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1,100,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Francois-Xavier Barnhart (R) | 74 | X | 100.00 | 40 | 60 | 63 | 64 | 89 | 83 | 88 | 95 | 99 | 65 | 82 | 45 | 89 | 52 | 90 | 46 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 1,100,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Soren Wanchuk (R) (C) | 15 | X | 100.00 | 29 | 58 | 78 | 76 | 73 | 77 | 61 | 92 | 46 | 99 | 60 | 71 | 91 | 47 | 60 | 59 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Ladzimir Lucanok (R) | 72 | X | 99.00 | 93 | 56 | 88 | 72 | 96 | 65 | 98 | 94 | 90 | 44 | 40 | 59 | 92 | 56 | 59 | 59 | 50 | 73 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 6 | David Hutchings (R) (A) | 45 | X | 100.00 | 76 | 49 | 83 | 96 | 83 | 99 | 52 | 89 | 72 | 50 | 66 | 47 | 55 | 58 | 79 | 59 | 50 | 72 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1,900,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Wyatt Baslyk (R) | 41 | X | 100.00 | 36 | 43 | 32 | 70 | 89 | 78 | 54 | 92 | 88 | 74 | 40 | 89 | 84 | 89 | 82 | 52 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Kellen Hopfner (R) | 37 | X | 100.00 | 43 | 92 | 60 | 88 | 70 | 93 | 90 | 87 | 66 | 41 | 46 | 70 | 38 | 35 | 81 | 69 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1,999,999$ | ||||
| 9 | Ludvig Rosnes | 65 | X | 100.00 | 73 | 63 | 66 | 51 | 53 | 79 | 83 | 62 | 58 | 76 | 74 | 74 | 58 | 60 | 57 | 73 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Roy Perzchajlo (R) | 35 | X | 100.00 | 85 | 76 | 52 | 87 | 74 | 92 | 55 | 89 | 68 | 68 | 34 | 51 | 44 | 90 | 81 | 71 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Helge Radstrom (R) | 11 | X | 100.00 | 44 | 58 | 62 | 63 | 96 | 72 | 71 | 92 | 47 | 42 | 80 | 55 | 60 | 34 | 43 | 61 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Trent Cully (R) | 92 | X | 100.00 | 39 | 32 | 68 | 58 | 68 | 93 | 61 | 91 | 43 | 50 | 92 | 25 | 75 | 86 | 74 | 60 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Elan Holman (R) (A) | 18 | X | 100.00 | 99 | 58 | 65 | 81 | 83 | 97 | 86 | 62 | 25 | 59 | 49 | 57 | 54 | 63 | 47 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1,500,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Lenny Varley (R) | 55 | X | 100.00 | 80 | 74 | 65 | 72 | 84 | 82 | 76 | 60 | 69 | 66 | 50 | 84 | 72 | 83 | 81 | 86 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Casey Fawcett (R) | 7 | X | 100.00 | 66 | 34 | 97 | 91 | 90 | 65 | 70 | 58 | 25 | 73 | 61 | 75 | 80 | 56 | 40 | 55 | 50 | 74 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1,999,999$ | ||||
| 16 | Dicky Money (R) | 8 | X | 100.00 | 71 | 63 | 86 | 91 | 65 | 75 | 67 | 90 | 25 | 67 | 59 | 55 | 62 | 53 | 40 | 61 | 50 | 73 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1,330,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Austen Gowler (R) | 25 | X | 99.00 | 51 | 50 | 81 | 96 | 85 | 82 | 76 | 94 | 25 | 50 | 44 | 71 | 53 | 70 | 33 | 64 | 50 | 72 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1,045,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Oren Chumola (R) | 83 | X | 99.00 | 48 | 55 | 56 | 73 | 80 | 76 | 82 | 94 | 25 | 69 | 68 | 47 | 44 | 33 | 73 | 65 | 50 | 71 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 800,000$ | ||||
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Gavriil Nazarov (R) | 78 | X | 74.94 | 78 | 50 | 71 | 86 | 84 | 80 | 77 | 60 | 76 | 69 | 79 | 87 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 86 | 50 | 77 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Nevin Callaghan | 21 | X | 100.00 | 40 | 37 | 93 | 56 | 66 | 70 | 71 | 85 | 71 | 66 | 80 | 88 | 80 | 95 | 57 | 1 | 50 | 72 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Jaden Herle (R) | 58 | X | 76.87 | 50 | 43 | 91 | 80 | 59 | 79 | 57 | 92 | 56 | 87 | 51 | 58 | 54 | 88 | 56 | 45 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1,990,900$ | ||||
| 4 | Timofey Lichkov (R) | 85 | X | 100.00 | 99 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 29 | 72 | 97 | 62 | 61 | 91 | 60 | 82 | 64 | 46 | 33 | 74 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 745,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Semyon Pashkov (R) | 89 | X | 100.00 | 83 | 40 | 43 | 56 | 89 | 84 | 87 | 95 | 58 | 50 | 52 | 47 | 51 | 39 | 59 | 52 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Forster Brittingham (R) | 30 | X | 100.00 | 98 | 36 | 56 | 92 | 69 | 76 | 52 | 87 | 55 | 44 | 41 | 93 | 64 | 40 | 34 | 59 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1,750,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Jerri Viheriaranta (R) | 84 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 40 | 65 | 76 | 80 | 81 | 73 | 68 | 96 | 42 | 90 | 25 | 74 | 61 | 29 | 64 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Bartosch Gellert | 98 | X | 100.00 | 51 | 58 | 72 | 71 | 77 | 69 | 70 | 87 | 91 | 34 | 44 | 61 | 82 | 67 | 89 | 57 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Bjornar Brobakken (R) | 16 | X | 100.00 | 38 | 47 | 60 | 92 | 42 | 58 | 87 | 87 | 96 | 50 | 55 | 32 | 39 | 36 | 71 | 51 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Jonathan Sharpley | 26 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 48 | 72 | 88 | 84 | 72 | 51 | 91 | 25 | 82 | 75 | 73 | 50 | 41 | 54 | 21 | 50 | 76 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 1,999,999$ | ||||
| 11 | Kyrre Sakariassen (R) | 39 | X | 100.00 | 70 | 42 | 58 | 90 | 30 | 98 | 92 | 68 | 25 | 71 | 60 | 75 | 67 | 88 | 56 | 58 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| TEAM AVERAGE | 98.24 | 65 | 51 | 67 | 77 | 74 | 79 | 74 | 82 | 59 | 62 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 61 | 61 | 58 | 50 | 71 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Goalie Name | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Age | Contract | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dustin Tousignant | 33 | 100.00 | 63 | 57 | 97 | 81 | 59 | 58 | 66 | 96 | 89 | 86 | 83 | 60 | 34 | 30 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 700,000$ | |
| 2 | Sargent Beasley | 47 | 98.00 | 80 | 58 | 71 | 85 | 58 | 83 | 79 | 74 | 80 | 83 | 85 | 79 | 60 | 64 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1,000,000$ | |
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Stan Krowina (R) | 34 | 100.00 | 94 | 50 | 91 | 99 | 71 | 50 | 48 | 80 | 74 | 92 | 77 | 94 | 53 | 56 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 900,000$ | |
| 2 | Keevin Arnold (R) | 32 | 100.00 | 95 | 57 | 84 | 91 | 91 | 52 | 74 | 53 | 54 | 47 | 67 | 51 | 32 | 73 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1,500,000$ | |
| TEAM AVERAGE | 99.50 | 83 | 56 | 86 | 89 | 70 | 61 | 67 | 76 | 74 | 77 | 78 | 71 | 45 | 56 | 50 | 74 | |||||||
| Coaches Name | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Age | Contract | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rueben Maccorry | 56 | 99 | 73 | 64 | 42 | 80 | 84 | USA | 41 | 2 | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Player Name | Team Name | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Soren Wanchuk | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 70 | 29 | 38 | 67 | -10 | 79 | 75 | 21 | 94 | 193 | 73 | 137 | 15.03% | 29 | 1225 | 17.51 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32.35% | 68 | 49 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Akio Nishiwaki | Muertos | D | 59 | 11 | 50 | 61 | -7 | 36 | 30 | 151 | 139 | 207 | 84 | 97 | 5.31% | 73 | 1523 | 25.82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 56 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| 3 | David Hutchings | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 72 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 116 | 81 | 270 | 72 | 155 | 11.11% | 21 | 1359 | 18.89 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 128 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 40.23% | 87 | 64 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0.88 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| 4 | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 68 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 0 | 92 | 50 | 59 | 113 | 209 | 59 | 124 | 12.92% | 13 | 1265 | 18.61 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 8 | 2 | 54.84% | 1373 | 31 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| 5 | Ladzimir Lucanok | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 72 | 22 | 21 | 43 | -1 | 20 | 20 | 142 | 132 | 134 | 43 | 85 | 16.42% | 24 | 1046 | 14.54 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 4 | 1 | 53.85% | 741 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| 6 | Gavriil Nazarov | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 51 | 9 | 29 | 38 | -5 | 53 | 25 | 69 | 100 | 97 | 21 | 58 | 9.28% | 37 | 959 | 18.82 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 49.21% | 1014 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 | Enver Mendrelyuk | Muertos | RW | 48 | 22 | 14 | 36 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 35 | 186 | 76 | 127 | 11.83% | 10 | 894 | 18.63 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55.36% | 56 | 54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 8 | Austen Gowler | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 72 | 5 | 30 | 35 | -8 | 53 | 35 | 55 | 135 | 137 | 54 | 65 | 3.65% | 110 | 1724 | 23.94 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 | Geordie von Wilke | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 68 | 16 | 17 | 33 | -14 | 202 | 90 | 192 | 69 | 117 | 36 | 66 | 13.68% | 33 | 1220 | 17.94 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 2 | 3 | 43.52% | 108 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 10 | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 51 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -4 | 19 | 5 | 95 | 30 | 127 | 40 | 60 | 9.45% | 10 | 621 | 12.19 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 46.34% | 41 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| 11 | Trent Cully | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 69 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 142 | 48 | 72 | 10.56% | 2 | 825 | 11.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 45.45% | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Helge Radstrom | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 69 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 11 | 54 | 40 | 39 | 58 | 143 | 34 | 81 | 9.79% | 21 | 851 | 12.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 37.04% | 27 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 13 | Kellen Hopfner | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 59 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -1 | 147 | 85 | 25 | 51 | 89 | 23 | 49 | 13.48% | 13 | 605 | 10.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 34.09% | 44 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14 | Casey Fawcett | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 60 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 96 | 69 | 18 | 18 | 5.80% | 62 | 1045 | 17.43 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15 | Jaden Herle | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 27 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 51 | 22 | 31 | 11.76% | 5 | 341 | 12.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 18 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 16 | Oren Chumola | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 70 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 35 | 15 | 47 | 57 | 81 | 27 | 34 | 4.94% | 46 | 1170 | 16.72 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 17 | Lenny Varley | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 67 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 191 | 145 | 80 | 88 | 53 | 25 | 17 | 0% | 94 | 1149 | 17.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Ludvig Rosnes | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 40 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 20 | 73 | 56 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 3.57% | 14 | 492 | 12.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 37.33% | 359 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Elan Holman | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 72 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -3 | 96 | 60 | 174 | 107 | 64 | 21 | 25 | 0% | 65 | 1387 | 19.27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20 | Jerri Viheriaranta | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 46 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -2 | 19 | 5 | 52 | 29 | 36 | 9 | 23 | 11.11% | 1 | 528 | 11.48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 57.62% | 302 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 21 | Nevin Callaghan | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 35 | 18 | 5 | 21 | 16.67% | 9 | 249 | 14.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 43.48% | 23 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22 | Kyrre Sakariassen | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 19 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 0% | 20 | 381 | 20.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 | Jonathan Sharpley | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 9.09% | 6 | 159 | 17.71 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Zayden Rankine | Muertos | LW | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 30 | 15.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 25 | Timofey Lichkov | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 18.75% | 6 | 113 | 9.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 26 | Wyatt Baslyk | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 101 | 11.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Roy Perzchajlo | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10.00% | 2 | 93 | 11.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.35% | 57 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Dicky Money | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16.67% | 5 | 111 | 12.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Jaryd Rooke | Muertos | D | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 20 | 20.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Total or Average | 1296 | 255 | 421 | 676 | 6 | 1221 | 745 | 1666 | 1624 | 2546 | 831 | 1400 | 10.02% | 734 | 21501 | 16.59 | 46 | 72 | 118 | 135 | 1277 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 885 | 37 | 19 | 50.38% | 4359 | 526 | 488 | 3 | 3 | 0.63 | 6 | 19 | 51 | 35 | 63 | 29 | 35 | 36 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Goalie Name | Team Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sargent Beasley | Outlaws (MUE) | 51 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 0.892 | 3.43 | 2814 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 1490 | 708 | 3 | 1 | 0.600 | 10 | 47 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Dustin Tousignant | Outlaws (MUE) | 26 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0.901 | 3.11 | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 706 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 10 | 21 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Stan Krowina | Outlaws (MUE) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.816 | 5.00 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 87 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Total or Average | 82 | 41 | 25 | 6 | 0.892 | 3.40 | 4358 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 2283 | 1172 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 72 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Player Name | Team Name | POS | Age | Birthday | Country | Rookie | Weight | Height | No Trade | Available For Trade | Acquired By | Last Trade Date | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Contract | Contract Signature Date | Force UFA | Emergency Recall | Type | Current Salary | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining | Exclude from Salary Cap | Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 | Salary Year 7 | Salary Year 8 | Salary Year 9 | Salary Year 10 | Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 | Salary Cap Year 7 | Salary Cap Year 8 | Salary Cap Year 9 | Salary Cap Year 10 | No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 | No Trade Year 7 | No Trade Year 8 | No Trade Year 9 | No Trade Year 10 | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Austen Gowler | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 23 | 2005-11-08 | CAN | Yes | 247 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 3 | 2025-02-23 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,045,000$ | 104,500$ | 12,796$ | No | 1,045,000$ | 1,045,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,045,000$ | 1,045,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Bartosch Gellert | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 25 | 2003-11-08 | GER | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2024-11-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 70,000$ | 8,571$ | No | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Bjornar Brobakken | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 24 | 2004-02-07 | NOR | Yes | 206 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2024-07-09 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 75,000$ | 9,184$ | No | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Casey Fawcett | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 23 | 2005-08-10 | CAN | Yes | 232 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-10 | No | No | 3 | 2025-02-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,999,999$ | 200,000$ | 24,490$ | No | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,999,999$ | 1,999,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| David Hutchings | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 24 | 2004-12-25 | CAN | Yes | 179 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2026-05-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,900,000$ | 190,000$ | 23,265$ | No | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | 1,900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Dicky Money | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 25 | 2003-03-27 | USA | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 1 | 2024-02-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,330,000$ | 133,000$ | 16,286$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Dustin Tousignant | Outlaws (MUE) | G | 29 | 1999-06-22 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 70,000$ | 8,571$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Elan Holman | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 23 | 2005-02-24 | USA | Yes | 233 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2025-09-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 150,000$ | 18,367$ | No | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Forster Brittingham | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 24 | 2004-12-15 | USA | Yes | 182 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2024-07-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 175,000$ | 21,429$ | No | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Francois-Xavier Barnhart | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 25 | 2003-06-26 | CAN | Yes | 167 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2026-10-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,100,000$ | 110,000$ | 13,469$ | No | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Gavriil Nazarov (Out of Payroll) | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 18 | 2010-01-15 | RUS | Yes | 193 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 3 | 2026-05-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | Yes | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Geordie von Wilke | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 19 | 2009-09-03 | USA | Yes | 224 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-10-09 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 100,000$ | 12,245$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 28 | 2000-01-08 | FIN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2024-06-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,100,000$ | 110,000$ | 13,469$ | No | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Helge Radstrom | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 23 | 2005-03-20 | SWE | Yes | 242 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 3 | 2025-02-24 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 70,000$ | 8,571$ | No | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jaden Herle (Out of Payroll) | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 25 | 2003-03-07 | CAN | Yes | 188 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | Trade | 2025-11-17 | No | No | 3 | 2025-10-26 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,990,900$ | 0$ | 0$ | Yes | 1,990,900$ | 1,990,900$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,990,900$ | 1,990,900$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jerri Viheriaranta | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 23 | 2005-08-21 | FIN | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-05-17 | No | No | 4 | 2025-09-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 100,000$ | 12,245$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jonathan Sharpley | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 32 | 1996-01-11 | CAN | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 4 | 2026-10-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,999,999$ | 200,000$ | 24,490$ | No | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Keevin Arnold | Outlaws (MUE) | G | 23 | 2005-02-22 | CAN | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 1 | 2026-06-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,500,000$ | 150,000$ | 18,367$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Kellen Hopfner | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 24 | 2004-04-13 | CAN | Yes | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2024-07-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,999,999$ | 200,000$ | 24,490$ | No | 1,999,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,999,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Kyrre Sakariassen | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 24 | 2004-11-01 | NOR | Yes | 183 Lbs | 5 ft6 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2024-07-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 100,000$ | 12,245$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ladzimir Lucanok | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 23 | 2005-06-08 | BLR | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 5 | 2026-10-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 80,000$ | 9,796$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Lenny Varley | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 18 | 2010-10-07 | USA | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 3 | 2026-05-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 100,000$ | 12,245$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ludvig Rosnes | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 21 | 2007-05-01 | NOR | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 5 | 2026-05-31 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 70,000$ | 8,571$ | No | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nevin Callaghan | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 37 | 1991-06-04 | CAN | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Free Agent | 2024-03-31 | No | No | 1 | 2026-06-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 85,000$ | 10,408$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Oren Chumola | Outlaws (MUE) | D | 23 | 2005-07-19 | CAN | Yes | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 5 | 2026-10-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 80,000$ | 9,796$ | No | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Roy Perzchajlo | Outlaws (MUE) | C | 21 | 2007-11-15 | CAN | Yes | 183 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 3 | 2026-05-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 80,000$ | 9,796$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Sargent Beasley | Outlaws (MUE) | G | 21 | 2007-10-15 | USA | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 4 | 2026-10-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 100,000$ | 12,245$ | No | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | 1,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Semyon Pashkov | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 25 | 2003-10-22 | RUS | Yes | 186 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 70,000$ | 8,571$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Soren Wanchuk | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 22 | 2006-12-24 | CAN | Yes | 245 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 2 | 2025-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 80,000$ | 9,796$ | No | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Stan Krowina | Outlaws (MUE) | G | 25 | 2003-08-09 | CAN | Yes | 231 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 90,000$ | 11,020$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Timofey Lichkov | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 22 | 2006-07-08 | RUS | Yes | 241 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 4 | 2026-01-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 745,000$ | 74,500$ | 9,122$ | No | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | 745,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Trent Cully | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 23 | 2005-11-01 | USA | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 5 | 2026-10-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 90,000$ | 11,020$ | No | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Wyatt Baslyk | Outlaws (MUE) | RW | 24 | 2004-03-10 | CAN | Yes | 189 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Free Agent | No | No | 2 | 2024-07-11 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 100,000$ | 12,245$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Total Players | Average Age | Average Weight | Average Height | Average Contract | Average Year 1 Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 23.91 | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.85 | 1,123,057$ |
| 5 vs 5 Forward | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Left Wing | Center | Right Wing | Time % | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Geordie von Wilke | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | Soren Wanchuk | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | David Hutchings | Ladzimir Lucanok | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | Kellen Hopfner | Ludvig Rosnes | Helge Radstrom | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 | Trent Cully | Roy Perzchajlo | Wyatt Baslyk | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 vs 5 Defense | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Defense | Defense | Time % | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | Casey Fawcett | Dicky Money | 25 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 3 | Elan Holman | Lenny Varley | 25 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 4 | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| Power Play Forward | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Left Wing | Center | Right Wing | Time % | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Geordie von Wilke | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | Soren Wanchuk | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | David Hutchings | Ladzimir Lucanok | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Power Play Defense | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Defense | Defense | Time % | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2 | Casey Fawcett | Dicky Money | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Center | Wing | Time % | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | David Hutchings | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Ladzimir Lucanok | Geordie von Wilke | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Defense | Defense | Time % | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Casey Fawcett | Dicky Money | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Penalty Kill 3 Players | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Wing | Time % | PHY | DF | OF | Defense | Defense | Time % | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Ladzimir Lucanok | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Casey Fawcett | Dicky Money | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 4 vs 4 Forward | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Center | Wing | Time % | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | David Hutchings | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | Ladzimir Lucanok | Geordie von Wilke | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 4 vs 4 Defense | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line # | Defense | Defense | Time % | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | Casey Fawcett | Dicky Money | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Last Minutes Offensive | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Left Wing | Center | Right Wing | Defense | Defense |
| David Hutchings | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler |
| Last Minutes Defensive | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Left Wing | Center | Right Wing | Defense | Defense |
| David Hutchings | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | Oren Chumola | Austen Gowler |
| Extra Forwards | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | PowerPlay | Penalty Kill |
| Francois-Xavier Barnhart, Ladzimir Lucanok, Ludvig Rosnes | Francois-Xavier Barnhart, Ladzimir Lucanok | Francois-Xavier Barnhart |
| Extra Defensemen | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | PowerPlay | Penalty Kill |
| Oren Chumola, Austen Gowler, Casey Fawcett | Oren Chumola | Oren Chumola, Austen Gowler |
| Penalty Shots |
|---|
| Francois-Xavier Barnhart, Ladzimir Lucanok, Ludvig Rosnes, Roy Perzchajlo, David Hutchings |
| Goalie |
|---|
| #1 : Sargent Beasley, #2 : Dustin Tousignant |
| Custom OT Lines Forwards |
|---|
| Francois-Xavier Barnhart, Ladzimir Lucanok, Ludvig Rosnes, Roy Perzchajlo, David Hutchings, Geordie von Wilke, Kellen Hopfner, Trent Cully, Hannu-Petteri Hatinen, Helge Radstrom |
| Custom OT Lines Defensemen |
|---|
| Oren Chumola, Austen Gowler, Casey Fawcett, Dicky Money, Elan Holman |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Team | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Auroras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 70 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 56 | 22 | 16 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 2 | Bulldogs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 65 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 41 | 22 | 41 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 3 | Comets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 70 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 76 | 18 | 26 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 4 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 74 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 70 | 25 | 43 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 5 | Devils | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.167 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 114 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 107 | 31 | 40 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 10 | 2 | 80.00% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 6 | Drillers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.000 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 123 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 85 | 31 | 9 | 82 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 7 | Guppies | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.667 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 110 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 95 | 31 | 55 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 4 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 8 | Hornets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0.500 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 113 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 91 | 29 | 21 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 9 | Hydra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 62 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 53 | 21 | 19 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 10 | Jacks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 0.667 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 110 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 97 | 32 | 55 | 58 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 11 | Jazz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 79 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 54 | 17 | 15 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 12 | Kings | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 0.786 | 26 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 234 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 201 | 61 | 149 | 165 | 16 | 5 | 31.25% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 13 | Northmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1.000 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 76 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 64 | 19 | 30 | 61 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 14 | Phantoms | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0.833 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 110 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 117 | 37 | 43 | 52 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 15 | Rampage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 77 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 61 | 24 | 57 | 49 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 16 | Rock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 80 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 57 | 13 | 68 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 17 | Schooners | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 69 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 71 | 24 | 124 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 18 | Spartans | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 63 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 62 | 14 | 39 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 19 | Stingers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 71 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 63 | 19 | 81 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 1 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 20 | Swamp Puppies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 78 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 63 | 26 | 33 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 21 | Vipers | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 3 | 0.188 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 269 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 261 | 85 | 75 | 169 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% | 15 | 7 | 53.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 22 | Wild Wings | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 54 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 66 | 21 | 18 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 23 | Wolfpack | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 3 | 0.214 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 238 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 238 | 77 | 118 | 158 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 14 | 5 | 64.29% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 24 | Wolverines | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 30 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 39 | 7 | 26 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| 25 | Yeti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.333 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 107 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 96 | 28 | 20 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3 | 40.00% | 0 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | |
| Total | 72 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 259 | 250 | 9 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 121 | 18 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 129 | -9 | 88 | 0.611 | 259 | 421 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 2546 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 2284 | 734 | 1221 | 1666 | 167 | 46 | 27.54% | 141 | 42 | 70.21% | 4 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 72 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 259 | 250 | 9 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 121 | 18 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 129 | -9 | 88 | 0.611 | 259 | 421 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 2546 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 2284 | 734 | 1221 | 1666 | 167 | 46 | 27.54% | 141 | 42 | 70.21% | 4 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 46 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 143 | 171 | -28 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 76 | 83 | -7 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 88 | -21 | 48 | 0.522 | 143 | 227 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 1628 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 1483 | 471 | 627 | 1044 | 102 | 26 | 25.49% | 85 | 29 | 65.88% | 3 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | ||
| _Vs Division | 16 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 60 | -13 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 17 | 0.531 | 47 | 73 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 585 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 527 | 171 | 222 | 368 | 37 | 6 | 16.22% | 36 | 8 | 77.78% | 2 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 | ||
| Total For Players | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Games Played | Points | Streak | Goals | Assists | Points | Shots For | Shots Against | Shots Blocked | Penalty Minutes | Hits | Empty Net Goals | Shutouts |
| 72 | 88 | OTL1 | 259 | 421 | 680 | 2546 | 2284 | 734 | 1221 | 1666 | 1 | 0 |
| All Games | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 72 | 30 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 259 | 250 |
| Home Games | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 36 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 121 |
| Visitor Games | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 36 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 129 |
| Last 10 Games | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Power Play Attemps | Power Play Goals | Power Play % | Penalty Kill Attemps | Penalty Kill Goals Against | Penalty Kill % | Penalty Kill Goals For |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 167 | 46 | 27.54% | 141 | 42 | 70.21% | 4 |
| Shots 1 Period | Shots 2 Period | Shots 3 Period | Shots 4+ Period | Goals 1 Period | Goals 2 Period | Goals 3 Period | Goals 4+ Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 |
| Face Offs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Won Offensive Zone | Total Offensive | Won Offensive % | Won Defensif Zone | Total Defensive | Won Defensive % | Won Neutral Zone | Total Neutral | Won Neutral % |
| 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% |
| Puck Time | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| In Offensive Zone | Control In Offensive Zone | In Defensive Zone | Control In Defensive Zone | In Neutral Zone | Control In Neutral Zone |
| 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Day | Game | Visitor Team | Score | Home Team | Score | ST | OT | SO | RI | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2026-06-14 | 4 | Kings | 7 | Outlaws | 2 | L | Box score | |||
| 3 - 2026-06-16 | 23 | Jacks | 2 | Outlaws | 6 | W | Box score | |||
| 4 - 2026-06-17 | 28 | Outlaws | 2 | Drillers | 1 | W | Box score | |||
| 6 - 2026-06-19 | 46 | Outlaws | 1 | Jacks | 3 | L | Box score | |||
| 8 - 2026-06-21 | 58 | Outlaws | 5 | Jazz | 6 | L | Box score | |||
| 10 - 2026-06-23 | 75 | Jacks | 5 | Outlaws | 6 | W | Box score | |||
| 12 - 2026-06-25 | 88 | Schooners | 1 | Outlaws | 9 | W | Box score | |||
| 13 - 2026-06-26 | 99 | Outlaws | 2 | Phantoms | 3 | L | X | Box score | ||
| 15 - 2026-06-28 | 111 | Outlaws | 5 | Kings | 4 | W | Box score | |||
| 16 - 2026-06-29 | 121 | Wolfpack | 1 | Outlaws | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| 19 - 2026-07-02 | 140 | Spartans | 3 | Outlaws | 4 | W | X | Box score | ||
| 20 - 2026-07-03 | 149 | Auroras | 4 | Outlaws | 5 | W | Box score | |||
| 22 - 2026-07-05 | 163 | Rampage | 5 | Outlaws | 6 | W | X | Box score | ||
| 24 - 2026-07-07 | 177 | Outlaws | 4 | Guppies | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| 26 - 2026-07-09 | 195 | Outlaws | 3 | Wolfpack | 4 | L | X | X | Box score | |
| 27 - 2026-07-10 | 202 | Vipers | 1 | Outlaws | 3 | W | Box score | |||
| 29 - 2026-07-12 | 216 | Outlaws | 4 | Kings | 3 | W | X | Box score | ||
| 31 - 2026-07-14 | 232 | Outlaws | 5 | Stingers | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| 33 - 2026-07-16 | 247 | Outlaws | 1 | Vipers | 5 | L | Box score | |||
| 34 - 2026-07-17 | 252 | Outlaws | 5 | Hornets | 3 | W | Box score | |||
| 36 - 2026-07-19 | 268 | Outlaws | 3 | Schooners | 4 | L | Box score | |||
| 37 - 2026-07-20 | 275 | Devils | 5 | Outlaws | 2 | L | Box score | |||
| 39 - 2026-07-22 | 288 | Outlaws | 2 | Devils | 4 | L | Box score | |||
| 41 - 2026-07-24 | 306 | Wolfpack | 5 | Outlaws | 3 | L | Box score | |||
| 43 - 2026-07-26 | 319 | Rock | 3 | Outlaws | 5 | W | Box score | |||
| 45 - 2026-07-28 | 334 | Drillers | 3 | Outlaws | 4 | W | X | X | Box score | |
| 47 - 2026-07-30 | 351 | Outlaws | 1 | Vipers | 4 | L | Box score | |||
| 48 - 2026-07-31 | 358 | Vipers | 3 | Outlaws | 2 | L | Box score | |||
| 50 - 2026-08-02 | 377 | Outlaws | 2 | Yeti | 3 | L | Box score | |||
| 52 - 2026-08-04 | 385 | Outlaws | 3 | Crusaders | 5 | L | Box score | |||
| 54 - 2026-08-06 | 400 | Outlaws | 6 | Phantoms | 5 | W | X | X | Box score | |
| 55 - 2026-08-07 | 412 | Wolfpack | 4 | Outlaws | 2 | L | Box score | |||
| 57 - 2026-08-09 | 417 | Outlaws | 4 | Comets | 3 | W | X | X | Box score | |
| 59 - 2026-08-11 | 440 | Bulldogs | 2 | Outlaws | 6 | W | Box score | |||
| 61 - 2026-08-13 | 451 | Jazz | 4 | Outlaws | 6 | W | Box score | |||
| 62 - 2026-08-14 | 463 | Yeti | 5 | Outlaws | 2 | L | Box score | |||
| 64 - 2026-08-16 | 474 | Comets | 5 | Outlaws | 3 | L | Box score | |||
| 66 - 2026-08-18 | 492 | Outlaws | 2 | Vipers | 3 | L | X | Box score | ||
| 68 - 2026-08-20 | 503 | Outlaws | 5 | Kings | 3 | W | Box score | |||
| 69 - 2026-08-21 | 513 | Kings | 3 | Outlaws | 2 | L | X | Box score | ||
| 71 - 2026-08-23 | 532 | Outlaws | 2 | Wolfpack | 7 | L | Box score | |||
| 73 - 2026-08-25 | 545 | Wild Wings | 2 | Outlaws | 3 | W | Box score | |||
| 74 - 2026-08-26 | 551 | Stingers | 2 | Outlaws | 3 | W | Box score | |||
| 76 - 2026-08-28 | 565 | Guppies | 3 | Outlaws | 4 | W | X | X | Box score | |
| 78 - 2026-08-30 | 576 | Outlaws | 4 | Drillers | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| 79 - 2026-08-31 | 588 | Hydra | 3 | Outlaws | 5 | W | Box score | |||
| 82 - 2026-09-03 | 607 | Outlaws | 2 | Hornets | 4 | L | Box score | |||
| 83 - 2026-09-04 | 619 | Vipers | 3 | Outlaws | 1 | L | Box score | |||
| 85 - 2026-09-06 | 632 | Outlaws | 3 | Rampage | 1 | W | Box score | |||
| 86 - 2026-09-07 | 638 | Outlaws | 7 | Northmen | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| 89 - 2026-09-10 | 661 | Outlaws | 4 | Wild Wings | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| 90 - 2026-09-11 | 672 | Outlaws | 2 | Vipers | 10 | L | Box score | |||
| 92 - 2026-09-13 | 675 | Outlaws | 1 | Bulldogs | 4 | L | Box score | |||
| 94 - 2026-09-15 | 697 | Outlaws | 5 | Swamp Puppies | 4 | W | X | Box score | ||
| 96 - 2026-09-17 | 711 | Northmen | 3 | Outlaws | 6 | W | Box score | |||
| 97 - 2026-09-18 | 718 | Kings | 1 | Outlaws | 4 | W | Box score | |||
| 99 - 2026-09-20 | 733 | Yeti | 3 | Outlaws | 4 | W | Box score | |||
| 102 - 2026-09-23 | 755 | Outlaws | 5 | Hydra | 1 | W | Box score | |||
| 104 - 2026-09-25 | 764 | Outlaws | 4 | Auroras | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated! | ||||||||||
| 108 - 2026-09-29 | 797 | Hornets | 5 | Outlaws | 4 | L | X | X | Box score | |
| 109 - 2026-09-30 | 805 | Phantoms | 3 | Outlaws | 4 | W | Box score | |||
| 111 - 2026-10-02 | 821 | Swamp Puppies | 2 | Outlaws | 3 | W | X | Box score | ||
| 113 - 2026-10-04 | 833 | Guppies | 5 | Outlaws | 3 | L | Box score | |||
| 115 - 2026-10-06 | 851 | Outlaws | 2 | Vipers | 4 | L | Box score | |||
| 116 - 2026-10-07 | 854 | Outlaws | 4 | Kings | 3 | W | X | Box score | ||
| 118 - 2026-10-09 | 874 | Outlaws | 2 | Wolfpack | 6 | L | Box score | |||
| 120 - 2026-10-11 | 881 | Wolverines | 4 | Outlaws | 5 | W | Box score | |||
| 121 - 2026-10-12 | 893 | Outlaws | 2 | Spartans | 5 | L | Box score | |||
| 123 - 2026-10-14 | 901 | Wolfpack | 4 | Outlaws | 3 | L | Box score | |||
| 125 - 2026-10-16 | 920 | Outlaws | 6 | Rock | 2 | W | Box score | |||
| 127 - 2026-10-18 | 927 | Crusaders | 3 | Outlaws | 4 | W | X | Box score | ||
| 128 - 2026-10-19 | 938 | Devils | 4 | Outlaws | 3 | L | X | Box score | ||
| 130 - 2026-10-21 | 947 | Drillers | - | Outlaws | - | |||||
| 132 - 2026-10-23 | 959 | Outlaws | - | Guppies | - | |||||
| 134 - 2026-10-25 | 978 | Outlaws | - | Wolverines | - | |||||
| 135 - 2026-10-26 | 984 | Outlaws | - | Wolfpack | - | |||||
| 139 - 2026-10-30 | 1002 | Wolfpack | - | Outlaws | - | |||||
| 141 - 2026-11-01 | 1013 | Vipers | - | Outlaws | - | |||||
| 142 - 2026-11-02 | 1020 | Kings | - | Outlaws | - | |||||
| 144 - 2026-11-04 | 1030 | Outlaws | - | Kings | - | |||||
| Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Level 1 | Level 2 | |
| Capacity | 3000 | 2000 |
| Ticket Price | 35 | 15 |
| Attendance | 102,049 | 68,055 |
| Attendance PCT | 94.49% | 94.52% |
| Income | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home Games Left | Average Attendance - % | Average Income per Game | Year to Date Revenue | Arena Capacity | Team Popularity |
| 4 | 4725 - 94.50% | 165,842$ | 5,970,299$ | 5000 | 100 |
| Expenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Year To Date Expenses | Players Total Salaries | Players Total Salaries Cap | Coaches Salaries |
| 4,235,082$ | 3,407,000$ | 3,407,000$ | 1,000,000$0$ |
| Salary Cap Per Days | Salary Cap To Date | Players In Salary Cap | Players Out of Salary Cap |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3,407,000$ | 3,357,517$ | 31 | 2 |
| Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Revenue | Remaining Season Days | Expenses Per Days | Estimated Season Expenses |
| 663,367$ | 18 | 29,980$ | 539,640$ |
| # | Player Name | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francois-Xavier Barnhart | 377 | 102 | 123 | 225 | -7 | 382 | 190 | 425 | 869 | 11.74% | 96 | 5858 | 15.54 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 6 | 54.73% | 1 | 0.77 | 6 | 13 |
| 2 | David Hutchings | 373 | 109 | 104 | 213 | 10 | 89 | 475 | 336 | 1108 | 9.84% | 91 | 5622 | 15.07 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 40.96% | 3 | 0.76 | 0 | 5 |
| 3 | Soren Wanchuk | 150 | 71 | 107 | 178 | 3 | 172 | 33 | 210 | 454 | 15.64% | 69 | 2727 | 18.18 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 32.93% | 1 | 1.31 | 1 | 2 |
| 4 | Mattias Lenander | 216 | 92 | 78 | 170 | 20 | 209 | 534 | 192 | 823 | 11.18% | 40 | 3760 | 17.41 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 47.70% | 3 | 0.90 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Hannu-Petteri Hatinen | 310 | 65 | 105 | 170 | -23 | 125 | 581 | 202 | 709 | 9.17% | 64 | 4270 | 13.78 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 44.85% | 1 | 0.80 | 2 | 11 |
| # | Goalie Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tord Tourula | 205 | 107 | 66 | 22 | 0.911 | 2.80 | 11604 | 29 | 5 | 541 | 6102 | 2956 | 9 | 7 | 0.701 | 67 |
| 2 | Sargent Beasley | 104 | 53 | 35 | 7 | 0.896 | 3.30 | 5799 | 2 | 1 | 319 | 3067 | 1517 | 11 | 2 | 0.833 | 30 |
| 3 | Dustin Tousignant | 94 | 39 | 35 | 12 | 0.911 | 2.85 | 5248 | 2 | 1 | 249 | 2786 | 1658 | 3 | 1 | 0.762 | 42 |
| 4 | Jack Berner | 46 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 0.916 | 2.58 | 2654 | 2 | 1 | 114 | 1360 | 596 | 3 | 2 | 0.667 | 18 |
| 5 | Stan Krowina | 54 | 15 | 27 | 5 | 0.896 | 3.29 | 2955 | 4 | 2 | 162 | 1562 | 957 | 4 | 2 | 0.789 | 19 |
| Overall | Home | Visitor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 80 | 34 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 226 | 215 | 11 | 40 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 107 | 1 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 118 | 108 | 10 | 88 | 226 | 366 | 592 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 79 | 96 | 11 | 2451 | 745 | 842 | 840 | 55 | 2466 | 800 | 521 | 1719 | 190 | 51 | 26.84% | 104 | 34 | 67.31% | 0 | 774 | 1599 | 48.41% | 866 | 1712 | 50.58% | 609 | 1111 | 54.82% | 1701 | 978 | 1678 | 719 | 1468 | 744 |
| 2 | 80 | 31 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 228 | 230 | -2 | 40 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 112 | 137 | -25 | 40 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 116 | 93 | 23 | 84 | 228 | 368 | 596 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 80 | 75 | 8 | 2728 | 932 | 927 | 847 | 53 | 2758 | 897 | 762 | 1727 | 156 | 33 | 21.15% | 152 | 40 | 73.68% | 0 | 866 | 1755 | 49.34% | 902 | 1713 | 52.66% | 611 | 1117 | 54.70% | 1592 | 936 | 1897 | 728 | 1365 | 637 |
| 3 | 80 | 25 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 206 | 244 | -38 | 40 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 99 | 118 | -19 | 40 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 107 | 126 | -19 | 70 | 206 | 331 | 537 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 82 | 72 | 11 | 2448 | 727 | 843 | 862 | 50 | 2538 | 840 | 848 | 1845 | 178 | 40 | 22.47% | 204 | 49 | 75.98% | 1 | 904 | 1728 | 52.31% | 809 | 1543 | 52.43% | 537 | 1099 | 48.86% | 1714 | 1002 | 1720 | 724 | 1418 | 695 |
| 4 | 80 | 35 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 272 | 239 | 33 | 40 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 131 | 129 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 141 | 110 | 31 | 98 | 272 | 434 | 706 | 3 | 2 | 82 | 96 | 83 | 16 | 2760 | 912 | 937 | 886 | 67 | 2516 | 872 | 779 | 1858 | 182 | 51 | 28.02% | 113 | 27 | 76.11% | 4 | 912 | 1753 | 52.03% | 863 | 1701 | 50.73% | 629 | 1233 | 51.01% | 1753 | 1054 | 1724 | 689 | 1382 | 691 |
| 5 | 80 | 36 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 308 | 256 | 52 | 40 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 119 | 45 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 144 | 137 | 7 | 100 | 308 | 503 | 811 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 115 | 107 | 15 | 2859 | 938 | 991 | 904 | 50 | 2535 | 857 | 1139 | 1772 | 170 | 54 | 31.76% | 121 | 39 | 67.77% | 2 | 932 | 1790 | 52.07% | 860 | 1643 | 52.34% | 662 | 1255 | 52.75% | 1743 | 1052 | 1723 | 690 | 1391 | 693 |
| 6 | 72 | 30 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 259 | 250 | 9 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 121 | 18 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 129 | -9 | 88 | 259 | 421 | 680 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 88 | 97 | 13 | 2546 | 768 | 936 | 806 | 55 | 2284 | 734 | 1221 | 1666 | 167 | 46 | 27.54% | 141 | 42 | 70.21% | 4 | 855 | 1657 | 51.60% | 756 | 1519 | 49.77% | 585 | 1135 | 51.54% | 1590 | 958 | 1520 | 626 | 1251 | 624 |
| Total Regular Season | 472 | 191 | 182 | 0 | 21 | 30 | 26 | 22 | 1499 | 1434 | 65 | 236 | 97 | 97 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 753 | 731 | 22 | 236 | 94 | 85 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 746 | 703 | 43 | 528 | 1499 | 2423 | 3922 | 14 | 10 | 382 | 540 | 530 | 74 | 15792 | 5022 | 5476 | 5145 | 330 | 15097 | 5000 | 5270 | 10587 | 1043 | 275 | 26.37% | 835 | 231 | 72.34% | 11 | 5243 | 10282 | 50.99% | 5056 | 9831 | 51.43% | 3633 | 6950 | 52.27% | 10096 | 5983 | 10265 | 4178 | 8279 | 4087 |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 78 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 27 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 51 | 2 | 26 | 92 | 160 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 33 | 28 | 1 | 859 | 276 | 305 | 263 | 15 | 805 | 273 | 274 | 529 | 49 | 17 | 34.69% | 41 | 10 | 75.61% | 0 | 296 | 566 | 52.30% | 290 | 529 | 54.82% | 208 | 406 | 51.23% | 523 | 318 | 523 | 204 | 406 | 203 |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 177 | 66 | 51 | 60 | 0 | 175 | 48 | 46 | 111 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 60 | 110 | 54.55% | 66 | 119 | 55.46% | 38 | 78 | 48.72% | 106 | 64 | 108 | 43 | 85 | 41 |
| Total Playoff | 29 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 99 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 60 | -2 | 28 | 107 | 185 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 1036 | 342 | 356 | 323 | 15 | 980 | 321 | 320 | 640 | 61 | 20 | 32.79% | 49 | 11 | 77.55% | 0 | 356 | 676 | 52.66% | 356 | 648 | 54.94% | 246 | 484 | 50.83% | 630 | 382 | 631 | 247 | 492 | 244 |
| # | Player Name | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elie Van Der Male | 24 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -2 | 7 | 18 | 60 | 76 | 10.53% | 13 | 450 | 18.78 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 58.65% | 0 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Artem Ivalahti | 24 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -3 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 95 | 10.53% | 7 | 466 | 19.42 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46.34% | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Feng Xingyi | 24 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -2 | 17 | 5 | 42 | 73 | 4.11% | 15 | 468 | 19.53 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Helge Radstrom | 29 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -6 | 35 | 16 | 24 | 67 | 14.93% | 8 | 497 | 17.16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Ladzimir Lucanok | 29 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 63 | 47 | 71 | 14.08% | 15 | 524 | 18.09 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 53.32% | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Goalie Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sargent Beasley | 22 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0.909 | 3.07 | 1270 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 718 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Tord Tourula | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.874 | 4.12 | 481 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 261 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |