Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Auroras
GP: 73 | W: 32 | L: 35 | OTL: 6 | P: 70
GF: 212 | GA: 232 | PP%: 29.86% | PK%: 73.64%
GM : Jason Karutz | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #951 vs Wolfpack

Game Center
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
3
4 Schooners
34-31-8, 76pts
Team Stats
L6StreakW2
17-15-4Home Record17-15-4
15-20-2Home Record17-16-4
2-7-1Last 10 Games7-3-0
2.90Goals Per Game2.97
3.18Goals Against Per Game3.25
29.86%Power Play Percentage23.29%
73.64%Penalty Kill Percentage74.86%
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
1
3 Drillers
41-26-6, 88pts
Team Stats
L6StreakW1
17-15-4Home Record21-14-3
15-20-2Home Record20-12-3
2-7-1Last 10 Games7-3-0
2.90Goals Per Game2.95
3.18Goals Against Per Game2.79
29.86%Power Play Percentage22.97%
73.64%Penalty Kill Percentage80.14%
Wolfpack
44-28-1, 89pts
2026-10-22
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL6
24-13-1Home Record17-15-4
20-15-0Away Record15-20-2
7-3-0Last 10 Games2-7-1
3.45Goals Per Game2.90
3.22Goals Against Per Game2.90
26.88%Power Play Percentage29.86%
77.84%Penalty Kill Percentage73.64%
Drillers
41-26-6, 88pts
2026-10-25
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL6
21-14-3Home Record17-15-4
20-12-3Away Record15-20-2
7-3-0Last 10 Games2-7-1
2.95Goals Per Game2.90
2.79Goals Against Per Game2.90
22.97%Power Play Percentage29.86%
80.14%Penalty Kill Percentage73.64%
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
2026-10-26
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Team Stats
L6StreakW3
17-15-4Home Record19-14-1
15-20-2Away Record21-13-4
2-7-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
2.90Goals Per Game3.32
3.18Goals Against Per Game3.32
29.86%Power Play Percentage29.41%
73.64%Penalty Kill Percentage75.74%
Team Leaders
Goals
Benjamin Joule
28
Assists
Keane Mackee
38
Points
Benjamin Joule
62
Plus/Minus
Valery Vladimirov
9
Wins
Innis Knox
26
Save Percentage
Innis Knox
0.904

Team Stats
Goals For
212
2.90 GFG
Shots For
2103
28.81 Avg
Power Play Percentage
29.9%
43 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.5%
Goals Against
232
3.18 GAA
Shots Against
2228
30.52 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.6%%
58 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.6%
Team Info

General ManagerJason Karutz
CoachYuvenaly Dmitriyev
DivisionNorthwest
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainAri-Jukka Kariniemi
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,741
Season Tickets1,250


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team18
Contract Limit46 / 55
Prospects11


Team History

This Season32-35-6 (70PTS)
History219-210-60 (0.448%)
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)16 - 12 (0.571%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Benjamin Joule9X98.0078367565969979808085704683413725507803021,464,260$
2Dayton Clement16X98.004869598280798474986484775275380507603611,479,313$
3Jake Corbin0X100.004951619474785583658580688971522507503521,972,841$
4Dunmore Heckman0X100.0082616699428883985998603490897833507503011,464,066$
5Keane Mackee (R)0X100.0055456473809862747189448873683860507502351,000,000$
6Seb Macoretta12X100.004365967874747092508451787959392850740301700,000$
7Ruslan Yerakov0X97.0049439081678880738181724245613810507303331,247,656$
8Gennady Roshchin (R)0X100.008642666376878877586562553830517350710222800,000$
9Valery Vladimirov (R)0X98.004855787294675789915464817481567150710222800,000$
10York Kiki76X100.0072649157596350808857858964984449506902711,182,525$
11Quinton Schlosser26X100.008870647669778874255643963598431507603721,999,998$
12Vilem Zavorka0X100.0063636862957897792564557946398622507603131,300,648$
13Rabbe Okker0X100.006866709676656796257562536439812550740321922,000$
14Ari-Jukka Kariniemi (C)0X100.0064347292638753932551449991749833507102911,522,503$
15Tristan Berger (R)33X100.009954529045996076255944827548657850710213800,000$
16Georghiu Dragoi46X100.006961678273584995256752784979791050690351700,000$
17Norihisa Kakuta (R)0X100.0080377264607056962543759268399262506802331,560,000$
18Pauli-Johannes Ponniainen0X100.0035389493386359942567509694974245506602731,200,000$
Scratches
1Shayne Vallorani0X95.0056459988609064726580409752877433507402921,543,686$
2Luca Syvapuro0X91.2663546462619454909853999095358117507403221,460,006$
3Eduard Yerokhin50X100.004038958368969078717660306867800507204011,492,841$
4Darren Heim63X100.009641956394948866714682358782452850720311845,000$
5Kael Sobkow5X100.003738838382937593526065578084802050720311909,000$
6Codey Ainsworth15X80.609750739492614795515246917476781507103611,217,918$
7Kaj Sandell2X70.51786562907163507825537882993646150700401908,897$
8Chris Mathey25X100.006248917058697387256437887844703506903511,502,005$
TEAM AVERAGE97.24665176797180688454666273716562285072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Innis Knox31100.00699472908183737767936561521508003721,999,996$
2Valeryy Lyasyuk3299.005651798091829172577798448838507403011,100,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5063737685868382756285825370205077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Yuvenaly Dmitriyev82757282498682RUS402400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Benjamin JouleAuroras (ORC)C72283462-464201431411925513714.58%28153421.32491389800061273347.34%15613428000.8118112482
2Keane MackeeAuroras (ORC)RW65203858-1165251051051735111411.56%27129919.99591412980004513151.25%804120100.8914023232
3Dunmore HeckmanAuroras (ORC)RW6717284505525126581645510010.37%15110116.4318910661014485147.06%856513000.8224005512
4Shayne ValloraniAuroras (ORC)LW73172239-7272560114179671029.50%40137518.8454917910004891154.55%775031100.5712221042
5Ora-Antti SelanneOrcasC60132538148145106120106336712.26%22116919.4955108860003761159.98%10273926010.6511243312
6Valery VladimirovAuroras (ORC)LW662310339352554791894310712.17%21105916.0542610321014273355.38%651918010.6200113301
7Ari-Jukka KariniemiAuroras (ORC)D71626322411510614413558544.44%108172324.273367900114152000%02969000.3700201002
8Ruslan YerakovAuroras (ORC)C73121729-6954758111347510.81%1793612.820110100115594046.82%4403112000.6200010122
9Jake CorbinAuroras (ORC)RW3217112881555645108285715.74%1155417.34246540101161228.00%253915001.0112001510
10Quinton SchlosserAuroras (ORC)D7332124-62171351771548339333.61%114174323.891566107000114910100.00%11560000.28004815000
11Luca SyvapuroAuroras (ORC)C49913220342079929128669.89%1775815.482243200002580158.99%5171521000.5822121112
12Rabbe OkkerAuroras (ORC)D3431215-11592550466732304.48%2365019.133471045011262000%01211000.4600122201
13Vilem ZavorkaAuroras (ORC)D5231114-1946075924220247.14%71110521.27224561000078000%0939000.2500444210
14Kael SobkowAuroras (ORC)RW3441014-50010174522388.89%62998.8102205000000044.44%7284000.9400000110
15Gennady RoshchinAuroras (ORC)RW675712-1275100526717347.46%1777211.5300002000030153.49%431116000.3100100030
16Norihisa KakutaAuroras (ORC)D521910-4271539514913182.04%3663912.30101221000038000%0418000.3100030010
17Tristan BergerAuroras (ORC)D5417819335101703912222.56%52104119.29033159000065000%01032000.1500025000
18Darren HeimAuroras (ORC)LW42527-4005818276718.52%44039.611012110000142077.78%993000.3500000022
19Kaj SandellAuroras (ORC)D42066938202634327210%3146411.0600005011022000%0912000.2611103000
20Jefferey OHoranOrcasRW1431424031311711217.65%1527619.73101180001231045.00%4031000.2901000100
21Chris MatheyAuroras (ORC)D58033210102049213100%204818.30000225000040000%0015000.1200020002
22Pauli-Johannes PonniainenAuroras (ORC)D20033-300074540%131758.770000300005000%016000.3400000000
23Georghiu DragoiAuroras (ORC)D3703312315172111430%122817.6000000000010000%106000.2100003010
24Dayton ClementAuroras (ORC)C3022-275487250%26822.9001114000050053.03%6613000.5800010000
25Codey AinsworthAuroras (ORC)LW1000000110000%011.520000000000000%00000000000000
26Eduard YerokhinAuroras (ORC)RW9000-100132140%0404.49000000000000100.00%11000000000000
27Seb MacorettaAuroras (ORC)LW2000-275147020%03115.850002300000000%11100000001000
28York KikiAuroras (ORC)LW4000-100134020%15313.4000000000000066.67%32000000000000
Team Total or Average1226190321511-21103254015941617197263611489.63%7232004216.3540641041121002347411216251452.28%4114458480220.511025203553303022
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Innis KnoxAuroras (ORC)54262050.9042.873095211481536716710.606335320324
2Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)2561510.8913.391329007568731114002049001
Team Total or Average79323560.9003.024424212232223102785337369325


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ari-Jukka KariniemiAuroras (ORC)D291999-03-02FINNo223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,522,503$152,250$18,643$No---------------------------
Benjamin JouleAuroras (ORC)C301998-07-21USANo180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign Manually2025-03-10NoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,464,260$146,426$17,930$No1,999,999$--------1,999,999$--------No--------
Chris MatheyAuroras (ORC)D351993-10-23FRANo181 Lbs5 ft5NoNoFree Agent2025-04-07NoNo12026-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,502,005$150,200$18,392$No---------------------------
Codey Ainsworth (Out of Payroll)Auroras (ORC)LW361992-06-17CANNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,217,918$0$0$Yes---------------------------
Darren HeimAuroras (ORC)LW311997-09-16CANNo175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm845,000$84,500$10,347$No---------------------------
Dayton ClementAuroras (ORC)C361992-08-20CANNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-10-17FalseFalseFarm Only1,479,313$1,479,313$181,140$No---------2,750,999$2,750,999$----------------
Dunmore HeckmanAuroras (ORC)RW301998-10-28USANo206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-06-04NoNo12026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,464,066$146,407$17,927$No---------------------------
Eduard YerokhinAuroras (ORC)RW401988-05-28RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,492,841$149,284$18,280$No---------------------------
Gennady RoshchinAuroras (ORC)RW222006-12-13RUSYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Georghiu DragoiAuroras (ORC)D351993-05-26ROUNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No---------------------------
Innis KnoxAuroras (ORC)G371991-07-15USANo238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree Agent2024-03-31NoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,996$200,000$24,490$No1,796,980$--------1,796,980$--------No--------
Jake CorbinAuroras (ORC)RW351993-08-23CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,972,841$1,972,841$241,572$No1,835,600$--------1,835,600$--------No--------
Kael SobkowAuroras (ORC)RW311997-08-08CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-05-04NoNo12026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm909,000$90,900$11,131$No---------------------------
Kaj Sandell (Out of Payroll)Auroras (ORC)D401988-06-13SWENo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm908,897$0$0$Yes---------------------------
Keane MackeeAuroras (ORC)RW232005-10-11USAYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$100,000$12,245$No1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$-----1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Luca Syvapuro (Out of Payroll)Auroras (ORC)C321996-12-05FINNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,460,006$0$0$Yes1,506,760$--------1,506,760$--------No--------
Norihisa KakutaAuroras (ORC)D232005-12-01JPNYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-02-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,560,000$156,000$19,102$No1,560,000$1,560,000$-------1,560,000$1,560,000$-------NoNo-------
Pauli-Johannes PonniainenAuroras (ORC)D272001-08-01FINNo171 Lbs5 ft5NoNoTrade2026-09-11NoNo32026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$120,000$14,694$No706,000$706,000$-------706,000$706,000$-------NoNo-------
Quinton SchlosserAuroras (ORC)D371991-03-03CANNo166 Lbs5 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,998$200,000$24,490$No1,656,800$--------1,656,800$--------No--------
Rabbe OkkerAuroras (ORC)D321996-06-09FINNo167 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm922,000$92,200$11,290$No---------------------------
Ruslan YerakovAuroras (ORC)C331995-10-17RUSNo248 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,247,656$124,766$15,277$No1,126,890$1,126,890$-------1,126,890$1,126,890$-------NoNo-------
Seb MacorettaAuroras (ORC)LW301998-03-14CANNo175 Lbs5 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No---------1,000,000$-----------------
Shayne Vallorani (Out of Payroll)Auroras (ORC)LW291999-05-10CANNo165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,543,686$154,369$18,902$No1,543,686$--------1,543,686$--------No--------
Tristan BergerAuroras (ORC)D212007-02-03CANYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Valery VladimirovAuroras (ORC)LW222006-08-05RUSYes240 Lbs6 ft7NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)G301998-05-10BLRNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$110,000$13,469$No---------------------------
Vilem ZavorkaAuroras (ORC)D311997-08-17CZENo179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,648$130,065$15,926$No1,300,648$1,300,648$-------1,300,648$1,300,648$-------NoNo-------
York KikiAuroras (ORC)LW272001-01-03GERNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-11-08NoNo12026-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,182,525$118,252$14,480$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2830.86199 Lbs6 ft11.791,253,399$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dayton ClementKeane Mackee35122
2Valery VladimirovRuslan YerakovDunmore Heckman35122
3York KikiRuslan YerakovJake Corbin20122
4Benjamin JouleGennady RoshchinDayton Clement10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka35122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi35122
3Tristan BergerGeorghiu Dragoi20122
4Norihisa KakutaPauli-Johannes Ponniainen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ruslan YerakovKeane Mackee50122
2Valery VladimirovDayton ClementDunmore Heckman50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ruslan Yerakov50122
2Dayton ClementValery Vladimirov50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ruslan Yerakov50122Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Dayton Clement50122Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ruslan Yerakov50122
2Dayton ClementValery Vladimirov50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Benjamin JouleJake CorbinQuinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Valery VladimirovDayton ClementDunmore HeckmanRabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Keane Mackee, , Ruslan YerakovKeane Mackee, Keane Mackee
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Georghiu Dragoi, Norihisa Kakuta, Pauli-Johannes PonniainenGeorghiu DragoiGeorghiu Dragoi, Norihisa Kakuta
Penalty Shots
Benjamin Joule, Dayton Clement, Jake Corbin, Dunmore Heckman, Keane Mackee
Goalie
#1 : Valeryy Lyasyuk, #2 : Innis Knox
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Benjamin Joule, Dayton Clement, Jake Corbin, Dunmore Heckman, Keane Mackee, , Ruslan Yerakov, Gennady Roshchin, Valery Vladimirov, York Kiki
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Quinton Schlosser, Vilem Zavorka, Rabbe Okker, Ari-Jukka Kariniemi, Tristan Berger


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bulldogs20100010910-1100000105411010000046-220.5009142300457981147556974277152622339417114.29%7271.43%1798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
2Comets2020000036-31010000013-21010000023-100.0003360045798114605697427715285311046000%50100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
3Crusaders22000000954110000005321100000042241.0009142300457981146456974277152651925494125.00%5260.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
4Devils20100100610-41000010045-11010000025-310.25061016004579811464569742771527317344011100.00%7357.14%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
5Drillers725000001826-830300000715-8422000001111040.2861832501045798114206569742771522017011114319315.79%18855.56%1798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
6Guppies44000000186122200000083522000000103781.000182745004579811411656974277152100456210217741.18%110100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
7Hornets4210100011110210010007432110000047-360.750111728004579811496569742771521383953902150.00%14657.14%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
8Hydra2020000047-31010000012-11010000035-200.000471100457981146456974277152571918564125.00%4175.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
9Jacks531000101210242100010101001100000020280.800121729014579811414156974277152140738111317635.29%13284.62%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
10Jazz21000100963110000006241000010034-130.750915240045798114635697427715269253951100.00%7271.43%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
11Kings412000011114-32010000138-52110000086230.375111728104579811499569742771521013783986116.67%14285.71%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
12Northmen2020000036-31010000013-21010000023-100.0003580045798114485697427715263262445200.00%7357.14%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
13Outlaws2020000069-31010000024-21010000045-100.0006111710457981145656974277152702820533133.33%5260.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
14Phantoms3210000012931010000034-12200000095440.6671221330045798114102569742771521053466747228.57%8362.50%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
15Rampage2020000027-51010000014-31010000013-200.0002351045798114425697427715256225750300.00%6183.33%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
16Rock210000017611000000145-11100000031230.7507132000457981147456974277152672132565120.00%60100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
17Schooners2020000048-41010000014-31010000034-100.000461000457981144756974277152591427518450.00%6183.33%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
18Spartans200010017701000000134-11000100043130.750710170045798114665697427715256193257200.00%6266.67%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
19Stingers2110000046-21010000015-41100000031220.500481200457981144956974277152511315487342.86%5260.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
20Swamp Puppies20101000770100010003211010000045-120.5007132000457981146656974277152582341503133.33%8450.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
21Vipers3210000011652200000010371010000013-240.66711213210457981141025697427715297325163200.00%80100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
22Wild Wings201000108801010000045-11000001043120.5008111900457981146256974277152513116459444.44%8362.50%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
23Wolfpack1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.500246004579811428569742771523410242611100.00%20100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
24Wolverines633000001719-232100000121203120000057-260.5001730470045798114161569742771521656310511912325.00%25676.00%1798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
25Yeti614000101220-82100001052340400000718-1140.33312203200457981141525697427715220548701542150.00%15380.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
Total73253503244212232-2036121502133107116-937132001111105116-11700.47921234956151457981142103569742771522228782113517201444329.86%2205873.64%3798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
_Since Last GM Reset73253503244212232-2036121502133107116-937132001111105116-11700.47921234956151457981142103569742771522228782113517201444329.86%2205873.64%3798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
_Vs Conference47202101122136143-7231080112171701241013000016573-8490.521136227363414579811413235697427715214294967601075892730.34%1403575.00%2798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
_Vs Division9913000202926355500020171614480000012102221.2222951802045798114275569742771522659016621713215.38%28292.86%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7370L6212349561210322287821135172051
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7325353244212232
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3612152133107116
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3713201111105116
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1444329.86%2205873.64%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5697427715245798114
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
149481815946751347676


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-06-1412Auroras3Wolverines2WBox score
3 - 2026-06-1622Auroras1Hornets5LBox score
5 - 2026-06-1835Auroras7Kings3WBox score
6 - 2026-06-1940Bulldogs4Auroras5WXXBox score
8 - 2026-06-2153Devils5Auroras4LXBox score
9 - 2026-06-2272Auroras1Wolverines3LBox score
12 - 2026-06-2589Auroras4Swamp Puppies5LBox score
13 - 2026-06-2692Vipers1Auroras6WBox score
15 - 2026-06-28105Drillers5Auroras2LBox score
16 - 2026-06-29118Auroras4Drillers3WBox score
18 - 2026-07-01131Wild Wings5Auroras4LBox score
20 - 2026-07-03149Auroras4Outlaws5LBox score
22 - 2026-07-05158Auroras4Crusaders2WBox score
24 - 2026-07-07178Auroras4Phantoms3WBox score
26 - 2026-07-09189Jazz2Auroras6WBox score
27 - 2026-07-10196Jacks2Auroras3WBox score
29 - 2026-07-12209Wolverines5Auroras6WBox score
31 - 2026-07-14234Auroras4Wild Wings3WXXBox score
33 - 2026-07-16241Auroras2Devils5LBox score
34 - 2026-07-17248Guppies1Auroras2WBox score
36 - 2026-07-19261Rampage4Auroras1LBox score
38 - 2026-07-21281Auroras4Bulldogs6LBox score
40 - 2026-07-23296Auroras3Jazz4LXBox score
41 - 2026-07-24312Auroras4Yeti6LBox score
43 - 2026-07-26324Auroras2Wolfpack3LXXBox score
44 - 2026-07-27327Auroras3Hornets2WBox score
46 - 2026-07-29339Crusaders3Auroras5WBox score
48 - 2026-07-31352Jacks2Auroras3WXXBox score
50 - 2026-08-02365Vipers2Auroras4WBox score
51 - 2026-08-03384Auroras1Vipers3LBox score
53 - 2026-08-05394Auroras1Rampage3LBox score
55 - 2026-08-07409Auroras3Hydra5LBox score
57 - 2026-08-09426Auroras5Phantoms2WBox score
59 - 2026-08-11436Swamp Puppies2Auroras3WXBox score
61 - 2026-08-13453Auroras3Stingers1WBox score
62 - 2026-08-14456Hornets1Auroras2WXBox score
64 - 2026-08-16469Northmen3Auroras1LBox score
66 - 2026-08-18494Auroras0Yeti4LBox score
67 - 2026-08-19495Drillers6Auroras2LBox score
69 - 2026-08-21508Yeti1Auroras3WBox score
71 - 2026-08-23533Auroras2Yeti5LBox score
73 - 2026-08-25541Schooners4Auroras1LBox score
74 - 2026-08-26547Comets3Auroras1LBox score
76 - 2026-08-28560Phantoms4Auroras3LBox score
78 - 2026-08-30573Kings6Auroras2LBox score
80 - 2026-09-01593Auroras3Drillers1WBox score
82 - 2026-09-03610Auroras4Spartans3WXBox score
83 - 2026-09-04612Wolverines3Auroras5WBox score
85 - 2026-09-06625Hydra2Auroras1LBox score
87 - 2026-09-08644Yeti1Auroras2WXXBox score
89 - 2026-09-10659Auroras3Rock1WBox score
90 - 2026-09-11665Auroras4Guppies2WBox score
92 - 2026-09-13681Auroras2Northmen3LBox score
94 - 2026-09-15694Jacks1Auroras3WBox score
96 - 2026-09-17708Rock5Auroras4LXXBox score
97 - 2026-09-18716Auroras3Drillers4LBox score
99 - 2026-09-20726Guppies2Auroras6WBox score
100 - 2026-09-21739Drillers4Auroras3LBox score
103 - 2026-09-24758Hornets3Auroras5WBox score
104 - 2026-09-25764Outlaws4Auroras2LBox score
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2026-09-27777Spartans4Auroras3LXXBox score
108 - 2026-09-29796Auroras1Kings3LBox score
110 - 2026-10-01808Wolverines4Auroras1LBox score
111 - 2026-10-02816Auroras6Guppies1WBox score
113 - 2026-10-04838Auroras1Yeti3LBox score
115 - 2026-10-06845Kings2Auroras1LXXBox score
116 - 2026-10-07853Auroras2Jacks0WBox score
120 - 2026-10-11876Jacks5Auroras1LBox score
121 - 2026-10-12888Auroras2Comets3LBox score
123 - 2026-10-14903Auroras1Wolverines2LBox score
125 - 2026-10-16911Stingers5Auroras1LBox score
127 - 2026-10-18930Auroras3Schooners4LBox score
128 - 2026-10-19936Auroras1Drillers3LBox score
131 - 2026-10-22951Wolfpack-Auroras-
134 - 2026-10-25969Drillers-Auroras-
135 - 2026-10-26981Auroras-Jacks-
137 - 2026-10-28995Auroras-Wolverines-
139 - 2026-10-30996Wolverines-Auroras-
144 - 2026-11-041026Yeti-Auroras-
147 - 2026-11-071040Auroras-Jacks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance101,26269,416
Attendance PCT93.76%96.41%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 4741 - 94.82% 165,584$5,961,034$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
3,662,358$ 6,257,772$ 6,257,772$ 400,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
6,257,772$ 3,311,325$ 25 3

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
662,337$ 18 45,291$ 815,238$




Auroras Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Noel Ottosson2086511818376317426455711.67%77354617.0510304029101111437.30%01.0301
2Keane Mackee21758107165215934129348611.93%80383217.6614243835123138549.18%00.8614
3Ruslan Yerakov2986684150-152927638860610.89%84468615.7361420153251515549.24%20.6404
4Benedikt Hedqvist2715874132-2610439030149111.81%86414815.317172423224119147.96%00.6417
5Shayne Vallorani2734776123-42392374045199.06%124453716.621319324600045346.54%00.54211

Auroras Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Vladislav Stasenko19910870170.9182.521173484493599735591350.63471
2Jessey Tarasuk87394170.9182.4951360321325991508270.58324
3Innis Knox54262050.9042.873095211481536716710.60633
4Ferdinand Godbey832644100.9112.5748086420623101124530.63622
5Dominique Stumpf3681940.9072.95199200981051626210.41712

Auroras Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
180253805417168206-38401515033139697-14010230210472109-37731682874554224667212196755766371166234277954517331584226.58%1624572.22%3682137949.46%795151452.51%528100152.75%157180316987671584804
280224304533155200-45401124030117493-194011190152281107-2666155243398333448668179249260567043237282165815861374029.20%1564173.72%1657129050.93%835158752.61%48996850.52%149772817377701605827
380293306426208216-84012170322497104-740171603202111112-1842083445527239818018184348670761673245178869117381645231.71%1703281.18%4651133548.76%748151949.24%546103452.80%155080217477681555785
480362907233249229204019140411112711314401715031221221166972494016502270868315239074580881844255386373817941604628.75%1874178.07%3825161551.08%796154551.52%615119751.38%170898416987081433724
580313209143240223174017150412112011374014170502212011010922404026420260749315242278483477352249985981319931343626.87%1954676.41%3836160352.15%772152250.72%567110751.22%170699017327191421709
673253503244212232-2036121502133107116-937132001111105116-117021234956151457981142103569742771522228782113517201444329.86%2205873.64%3798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
Total Regular Season47316821003418172612321306-742368610001981013621636-152378211001510713611670-594821232202632582112272434475821251736334359435933014445489245801056489725928.87%109026375.87%174449866651.34%4803938651.17%3297634951.93%9528512910209440889474527
Playoff
4117400000282265410000017107633000001112-11428477500781122959610679143681317717727622.22%21385.71%09020344.33%11822851.75%6815244.74%221115243101213115
51798000005358-58530000026260945000002732-5185393146001222172481133179162748916922138132825.00%481666.67%316233348.65%17033051.52%13324853.63%352194361156316158
Total Playoff2816120000081801139400000433671578000003844-6328114022100193028477622928524121857300298558591423.73%691972.46%325253647.01%28855851.61%20140050.25%574310604258529273

Auroras Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Noel Ottosson2413142741222308016.25%344318.48257700003131.43%11.2200
2Ora-Antti Selanne176121861829264015.00%633119.50156521350059.25%01.0900
3Darian Goebel17810180715244717.02%329517.41235400000138.46%01.2200
4Keane Mackee28313163434640565.36%1349917.85022200001035.29%00.6400
5Luca Syvapuro28771412254485512.73%2254419.43123200000148.46%10.5100

Auroras Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Vladislav Stasenko2816920.9102.75159500738104661000
2Robin Mulligan30100.8513.7811100747190000