Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Orcas
GP: 73 | W: 37 | L: 28 | OTL: 8 | P: 82
GF: 233 | GA: 231 | PP%: 18.11% | PK%: 84.49%
GM : Jason Karutz | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 78
Next Games #947 vs Razorbacks

Game Center
Blues
36-29-8, 80pts
5
1 Orcas
37-28-8, 82pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
18-14-4Home Record20-14-3
18-15-4Away Record17-14-5
4-5-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.56Goals Per Game3.19
3.21Goals Against Per Game3.16
19.23%Power Play Percentage18.11%
82.68%Penalty Kill Percentage84.49%
Orcas
37-28-8, 82pts
4
2 Blues
36-29-8, 80pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
20-14-3Home Record18-14-4
17-14-5Away Record18-15-4
5-4-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
3.19Goals Per Game3.56
3.16Goals Against Per Game3.21
18.11%Power Play Percentage19.23%
84.49%Penalty Kill Percentage82.68%
Orcas
37-28-8, 82pts
2026-10-21
Razorbacks
37-22-12, 86pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
20-14-3Home Record18-13-5
17-14-5Away Record19-9-7
5-4-1Last 10 Games3-4-3
3.19Goals Per Game3.25
3.16Goals Against Per Game3.25
18.11%Power Play Percentage15.56%
84.49%Penalty Kill Percentage85.40%
Orcas
37-28-8, 82pts
2026-10-23
Twisters
38-29-5, 81pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
20-14-3Home Record22-13-2
17-14-5Away Record16-16-3
5-4-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
3.19Goals Per Game3.38
3.16Goals Against Per Game3.38
18.11%Power Play Percentage19.61%
84.49%Penalty Kill Percentage81.63%
Stingrays
33-26-14, 80pts
2026-10-25
Orcas
37-28-8, 82pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
18-13-7Home Record20-14-3
15-13-7Away Record17-14-5
7-2-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.00Goals Per Game3.19
3.27Goals Against Per Game3.19
13.04%Power Play Percentage18.11%
80.95%Penalty Kill Percentage84.49%
Team Leaders
Goals
Keegan Ramkema
34
Assists
Keegan Ramkema
48
Points
Keegan Ramkema
82
Plus/Minus
Max Cooper
15
Wins
Jessey Tarasuk
23
Save Percentage
Jessey Tarasuk
0.918

Team Stats
Goals For
233
3.19 GFG
Shots For
2128
29.15 Avg
Power Play Percentage
18.1%
23 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.0%
Goals Against
231
3.16 GAA
Shots Against
2616
35.84 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
84.5%%
29 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.2%
Team Info

General ManagerJason Karutz
CoachTadeas Spryner
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainKeegan Ramkema
Assistant #1Reeti Tiitinen
Assistant #2Carey Griffiths


Arena Info

NameHooroo Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance17,092
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team28
Contract Limit48 / 55
Prospects11


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap59,734,714$
Available Salary Cap-734,714$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap20


Finance

Year to Date Revenue65,651,188$
Year To Date Expenses48,672,307$
Estimated Season Revenue5,323,069$
Estimated Season Expenses6,670,638$
Current Bank Account125,259,846$
Projected Bank Account123,759,376$


Team History

This Season37-28-8 (82PTS)
History240-176-63 (0.501%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)26 - 24 (0.520%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Keegan Ramkema (C)0X100.0087707199809782975287988365395120508703236,166,263$
2Srebrenko Cvitanovic0X100.0094707480709374998686965957604317508303223,694,846$
3Justice Wang0X100.0092369284859760996487598554354257508202523,450,606$
4Marc-Andre Larochelle0X100.0072656897817771958290845783968647508102653,500,000$
5David Manno18X100.0085277085757360797395928558324165508102233,295,000$
6Mikko-Matti Forsblad0X100.008951679585565191718982816438932507903522,700,618$
7Darian Goebel0X100.0040589174709057907790609643563163507802431,653,600$
8Jefferey OHoran88X100.0077648163637980647087649473353418507503411,070,000$
9Antonio Macphedron0X100.0046308473556859938881759654874872507502242,250,000$
10Noel Ottosson0X100.0031367492597758825995946862376361507502452,566,068$
11Ora-Antti Selanne0X100.0047516790629989669847827898987034507402921,409,695$
12Venyamin Pashnin (R)0X100.002942729178778969594075824467916450700242786,000$
13Reeti Tiitinen (A)0X100.0083379493667880952576779369666424508003134,986,000$
14Sixten Angstrom0X100.0099516198836568862560629752566430507902921,829,000$
15Carey Griffiths (A)0X100.0035947784878078962584389880398556507902542,240,924$
16Qi Chongkun0X100.0060468295879959942559659051555375507802151,000,000$
17Max Cooper0X100.0079706277858578657071609164707275507801921,000,000$
18Wilhelm Norden0X100.0065497086909782592539759468934311507703312,342,151$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00675375867683718460767485635960445078
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mangjeol Su-Cheol0100.00736969839980988395537585519508003424,200,571$
2Jessey Tarasuk0100.005083849570619691875286526952507702423,335,600$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062767789857197879153816960315079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tadeas Spryner72919959805747CAN4021,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Keegan RamkemaOrcasRW72344882-34715121902839315412.01%43141119.604913161000001147527.88%1046332001.1628111593
2Srebrenko CvitanovicOrcasC73253661-363351261391714911814.62%42143619.6864101610500031154351.31%14502113010.8518115432
3Noel OttossonOrcasRW65232548-2603568157569114.65%2493814.43033211000035132.61%463113001.0211000424
4Marc-Andre LarochelleOrcasLW70212647-71105011080247721398.50%32121017.301121258000041258.67%756022000.7800343423
5Mikko-Matti ForsbladOrcasC73152944233510910515350979.80%27111115.2225712961123993043.74%9992624000.7901100321
6Antonio MacphedronOrcasC7323214438079127141336916.31%26114115.63101271014574151.36%8431425000.7700000503
7Justice WangOrcasRW622024447208684150438613.33%30112918.212246771012442336.36%662022010.7826000333
8David MannoOrcasLW73142842-5340118941345410110.45%40140619.27235910700031321037.31%672931000.6012000123
9Darian GoebelOrcasLW6918213912206188159578911.32%33122917.820112210003540151.95%772328000.6300000515
10Carey GriffithsOrcasD684222624630171196331406.35%86152822.472135980220132000%01047000.3412411012
11Reeti TiitinenOrcasD7351823-2121010014511346604.42%102182825.0511241020002168000%03859000.2503110013
12Sixten AngstromOrcasD6612122-871151401087937341.27%93142321.57123695011187000%11053000.3100012011
13Jake CorbinAuroras (ORC)RW38108185100433377244812.99%950813.3900005000011029.41%17149000.7122000012
14Qi ChongkunOrcasD69013133135601176530330%90142620.670221840003132000%01742000.1800010000
15Dayton ClementAuroras (ORC)C495712-329530775721458.77%2163713.02000030002370051.91%497815000.3800010000
16Max CooperOrcasD731101115101351001004117232.44%89131618.03011127000175000%0345000.1700223000
17Wilhelm NordenOrcasD7218962554666437162.33%63101714.1300002000126000%0439000.1800001001
18Jefferey OHoranOrcasRW35134240282111559.09%82537.2400026000020140.00%1515000.3211000000
19Ora-Antti SelanneOrcasC132244807862633.33%31269.7600001000061050.82%12201000.6300000001
20Venyamin PashninOrcasC70022200163210%3781.1300000000010037.50%813000.5100000000
21Eduard YerokhinAuroras (ORC)RW141012007833233.33%11047.4800000000001066.67%320000.1900000001
22Darren HeimAuroras (ORC)LW4011-400652110%06516.260000000000000%121000.3100000000
23Seb MacorettaAuroras (ORC)LW310100001101100.00%0155.261011500007000%100001.2700000000
24Rabbe OkkerAuroras (ORC)D6011-220251010%27813.040000000003000%010000.2600000000
25Vilem ZavorkaAuroras (ORC)D18000-1607219410%1021912.1800005000012000%00400000000000
26Benjamin JouleAuroras (ORC)C1000000200000%01515.350000000000000%00000000000000
27Kael SobkowAuroras (ORC)RW7000-100202000%0294.210000000000000%10000000000000
28Keane MackeeAuroras (ORC)RW1000020120000%11010.2800000000000057.14%70000000000000
Team Total or Average131022537459924634210144417172171737126110.36%8782169916.56233558971026347291222301748.43%4400398533020.551134131316342838
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jessey TarasukOrcas42231340.9182.862409001151395802210.625164033741
2Mangjeol Su-CheolOrcas35141440.9123.182000001061198531010.684193337500
3Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)10100.9003.3336002209010003000
Team Total or Average78372880.9153.0144450022326131342233573731241


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Antonio MacphedronOrcasC222006-06-26USANo179 Lbs5 ft6NoNoTrade2025-10-02NoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$275,510$No2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$------2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$------NoNoNo------
Carey GriffithsOrcasD252003-11-15CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,240,924$2,240,924$274,399$No2,240,924$2,240,924$2,240,924$------2,240,924$2,240,924$2,240,924$------NoNoNo------
Darian GoebelOrcasLW242004-07-06USANo235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,653,600$1,653,600$202,482$No1,653,600$1,653,600$-------1,653,600$1,653,600$-------NoNo-------
David MannoOrcasLW222006-02-03CANNo179 Lbs5 ft5NoNoTrade2026-02-20NoNo32025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm3,295,000$3,295,000$403,469$No3,295,000$3,295,000$-------3,295,000$3,295,000$-------NoNo-------
Jefferey OHoranOrcasRW341994-04-03USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,070,000$1,070,000$131,020$No---------------------------
Jessey TarasukOrcasG242004-11-02CANNo207 Lbs6 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm3,335,600$3,335,600$408,441$No3,335,600$--------3,335,600$--------No--------
Justice WangOrcasRW252003-04-23CANNo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm3,450,606$3,450,606$422,523$No3,450,606$--------3,450,606$--------No--------
Keegan RamkemaOrcasRW321996-11-13CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm6,166,263$6,166,263$755,053$No6,166,263$6,166,263$-------6,166,263$6,166,263$-------NoNo-------
Mangjeol Su-CheolOrcasG341994-08-28KORNo217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-05-02FalseFalsePro & Farm4,200,571$4,200,571$514,356$No4,200,571$--------4,200,571$--------No--------
Marc-Andre LarochelleOrcasLW262002-08-20CANNo229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-27NoYes52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$428,571$No4,387,105$4,387,105$4,387,105$4,387,105$-----4,387,105$4,387,105$4,387,105$4,387,105$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Max CooperOrcasD192009-07-18GERNo226 Lbs6 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Mikko-Matti ForsbladOrcasC351993-07-21FINNo188 Lbs5 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm2,700,618$2,700,618$330,688$No2,535,150$--------2,535,150$--------No--------
Noel OttossonOrcasRW242004-04-05SWENo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes52026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,566,068$2,566,068$314,212$No2,566,068$2,566,068$2,566,068$2,566,068$-----2,566,068$2,566,068$2,566,068$2,566,068$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Ora-Antti SelanneOrcasC291999-03-20FINNo169 Lbs5 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-02-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,409,695$1,409,695$172,616$No1,409,695$--------1,409,695$--------No--------
Qi ChongkunOrcasD212007-05-23CHNNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No2,507,836$2,507,836$2,507,836$2,507,836$-----2,507,836$2,507,836$2,507,836$2,507,836$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Reeti TiitinenOrcasD311997-12-25FINNo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes32025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm4,986,000$4,986,000$610,531$No4,986,000$4,986,000$-------4,986,000$4,986,000$-------NoNo-------
Sixten AngstromOrcasD291999-06-16SWENo169 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoYes22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,829,000$1,829,000$223,959$No3,721,668$--------3,721,668$--------No--------
Srebrenko CvitanovicOrcasC321996-10-18CRONo184 Lbs5 ft5NoNoN/ANoYes22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm3,694,846$3,694,846$452,430$No4,003,600$--------4,003,600$--------No--------
Venyamin PashninOrcasC242004-06-14RUSYes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoYes22024-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm786,000$786,000$96,245$No786,000$--------786,000$--------No--------
Wilhelm NordenOrcasD331995-10-03SWENo169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,342,151$2,342,151$286,794$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2027.25196 Lbs6 ft02.752,673,847$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
53,476,942$54,495,686$30,052,796$13,951,933$9,461,009$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Andre LarochelleSrebrenko CvitanovicKeegan Ramkema30023
2David MannoMikko-Matti ForsbladJustice Wang26023
3Darian GoebelAntonio MacphedronNoel Ottosson26023
4Marc-Andre LarochelleOra-Antti SelanneKeegan Ramkema18122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Reeti TiitinenMax Cooper35131
2Carey GriffithsQi Chongkun34131
3Sixten AngstromWilhelm Norden27041
4Reeti TiitinenSixten Angstrom4023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc-Andre LarochelleSrebrenko CvitanovicKeegan Ramkema50005
2David MannoMikko-Matti ForsbladJustice Wang50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Reeti TiitinenSixten Angstrom50014
2Carey GriffithsQi Chongkun50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Srebrenko CvitanovicDarian Goebel50140
2Mikko-Matti ForsbladJustice Wang50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Reeti TiitinenSixten Angstrom50140
2Carey GriffithsQi Chongkun50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Srebrenko Cvitanovic50140Reeti TiitinenSixten Angstrom50140
2Justice Wang50140Carey GriffithsQi Chongkun50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Srebrenko CvitanovicMarc-Andre Larochelle50023
2Mikko-Matti ForsbladDavid Manno50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Reeti TiitinenSixten Angstrom52032
2Carey GriffithsQi Chongkun48032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marc-Andre LarochelleSrebrenko CvitanovicKeegan RamkemaReeti TiitinenSixten Angstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David MannoMikko-Matti ForsbladJustice WangCarey GriffithsQi Chongkun
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Manno, Mikko-Matti Forsblad, Darian GoebelDavid Manno, Mikko-Matti ForsbladDavid Manno
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Qi Chongkun, Max Cooper, Wilhelm NordenQi ChongkunQi Chongkun, Max Cooper
Penalty Shots
Keegan Ramkema, Srebrenko Cvitanovic, Justice Wang, Marc-Andre Larochelle, David Manno
Goalie
#1 : Mangjeol Su-Cheol, #2 : Jessey Tarasuk
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Keegan Ramkema, Srebrenko Cvitanovic, Justice Wang, Marc-Andre Larochelle, David Manno, Noel Ottosson, Darian Goebel, Mikko-Matti Forsblad, Antonio Macphedron, Jefferey OHoran
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Reeti Tiitinen, Sixten Angstrom, Carey Griffiths, Qi Chongkun, Max Cooper


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bandits30200100710-32020000046-21000010034-110.1677111800115010321364511193719547114.29%7185.71%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%664065245027
2Blizzard320010001165110000003122100100085361.00011193000334184291934294341255400.00%6183.33%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%623566265227
3Blues31101000910-12010100058-31100000042240.667915240030519828274031093933577228.57%9188.89%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%633665265226
4Chaos21100000752110000004131010000034-120.5007132000421063262413049178612150.00%40100.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%422438173818
5Dockheads31200000710-31010000015-42110000065120.333711180032209234273101213230674250.00%50100.00%1750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%603467245226
6Dynasty8420010126242522000011819-132000100853100.6252644700011510023770778842891124515017423.53%20575.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%161871817114574
7Harfang2020000059-41010000035-21010000024-200.0005813101310561519220781712365120.00%60100.00%1750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%392145183417
8Knights20100001410-61010000016-51000000134-110.25045900112350102514967141433100.00%7357.14%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%402044193919
9Lumberjacks302000101013-3201000108801010000025-320.333101525004142893118384122424466400.00%12283.33%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%633466265529
10Maulers2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.50058131011306220933066191733800.00%6183.33%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%412143183519
11Mighty Moose21100000770110000006241010000015-420.50071017001420682322230103243140000%8187.50%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%392347173215
12Militia21000010853110000005321000001032141.0008111900223252181319669288438112.50%40100.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%392046193820
13Muertos302010001214-21010000023-1201010001011-120.333121931105421973425362117472661300.00%13376.92%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%603468285325
14North Stars2020000036-31010000023-11010000013-200.00034700012055191422069272541100.00%10190.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%402345183416R1
15Privateers2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.500591400113053151721075231832200.00%4175.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%412442173618
16Razorbacks2010100089-1100010006511010000024-220.50081321004211511321134692612483133.33%6433.33%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%402145173820
17Red Tails21001000853110000003121000100054141.0008132100151164133415265196369333.33%3166.67%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%452642183419
18Redbull2110000057-2110000003211010000025-320.500581300131051112218070261339400.00%4175.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%392244183618
19Royals2010001068-21010000014-31000001054120.500681400122250101525571241052200.00%50100.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%391945184020
20Stingrays1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00011200001019928046162216000%6266.67%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%178258179
21Stormbreakers8510110034201431100100119254001000231112130.8133456900010101312347663896258897017714428.57%200100.00%1750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%168951697314673
22Trident22000000743110000002111100000053241.000712190024106825358062171341400.00%40100.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%412443173517
23Twisters7110002324240410000211714330100002710-390.64324376100410832174980792526982651557228.57%10190.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%148831656313165
24Voltage31200000770211000005321010000024-220.33371118003220702423230103421854600.00%40100.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%572969265328
25Voodoo22000000734110000004221100000031241.0007111800232045271080561813315120.00%40100.00%0750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%382042183821
Total73262806355233231237151402132120115536111404223113116-3820.5622333726053069728118212865067776573261687158414781272318.11%1872984.49%3750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%149883316296581325676
_Since Last GM Reset73262806355233231237151402132120115536111404223113116-3820.5622333726053069728118212865067776573261687158414781272318.11%1872984.49%3750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%149883316296581325676
_Vs Conference48171605334162150122571002132848312310603202786711570.59416226242410534358101417436426524511726600387975811720.99%1161884.48%2750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%9905531074428871446
_Vs Division231040122484681612430012246424116101102382612320.6968413722100252531468819522025635816283180482381026.32%50688.00%1750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%477266516208423213

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7382W123337260521282616871584147830
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7326286355233231
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3715142132120115
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3611144223113116
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1272318.11%1872984.49%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6506777657369728118
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
149883316296581325676


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-06-145Stormbreakers4Orcas3LXBox score
3 - 2026-06-1622Bandits2Orcas1LBox score
4 - 2026-06-1728Orcas1North Stars3LR1Box score
6 - 2026-06-1952Orcas3Bandits4LXBox score
8 - 2026-06-2158Muertos3Orcas2LBox score
9 - 2026-06-2267Orcas3Stormbreakers1WBox score
11 - 2026-06-2479North Stars3Orcas2LR1Box score
13 - 2026-06-26103Orcas6Blizzard4WBox score
15 - 2026-06-28108Orcas5Stormbreakers3WBox score
16 - 2026-06-29120Twisters5Orcas4LXXBox score
18 - 2026-07-01136Orcas3Chaos4LBox score
20 - 2026-07-03156Orcas3Dockheads1WBox score
22 - 2026-07-05161Orcas5Red Tails4WXBox score
24 - 2026-07-07180Orcas4Muertos3WXBox score
25 - 2026-07-08183Orcas1Twisters2LBox score
27 - 2026-07-10205Orcas3Dynasty1WBox score
29 - 2026-07-12213Stormbreakers4Orcas1LBox score
31 - 2026-07-14229Orcas5Royals4WXXBox score
33 - 2026-07-16245Dynasty6Orcas5LBox score
34 - 2026-07-17251Orcas2Razorbacks4LBox score
36 - 2026-07-19266Royals4Orcas1LBox score
37 - 2026-07-20276Voltage1Orcas0LBox score
39 - 2026-07-22289Orcas1Mighty Moose5LBox score
41 - 2026-07-24304Twisters2Orcas4WBox score
43 - 2026-07-26321Razorbacks5Orcas6WXBox score
45 - 2026-07-28333Blues3Orcas4WXBox score
47 - 2026-07-30347Dynasty4Orcas1LBox score
48 - 2026-07-31362Orcas2Dynasty3LXBox score
50 - 2026-08-02376Orcas2Blizzard1WXBox score
51 - 2026-08-03383Blizzard1Orcas3WBox score
53 - 2026-08-05393Harfang5Orcas3LBox score
55 - 2026-08-07409Twisters3Orcas4WXXBox score
57 - 2026-08-09418Orcas2Voltage4LBox score
58 - 2026-08-10433Chaos1Orcas4WBox score
60 - 2026-08-12445Mighty Moose2Orcas6WBox score
62 - 2026-08-14461Orcas6Muertos8LBox score
64 - 2026-08-16473Trident1Orcas2WBox score
66 - 2026-08-18492Dynasty1Orcas4WBox score
68 - 2026-08-20503Orcas5Stormbreakers2WBox score
69 - 2026-08-21509Orcas5Stormbreakers1WBox score
71 - 2026-08-23523Orcas4Twisters5LXXBox score
72 - 2026-08-24538Orcas2Harfang4LBox score
75 - 2026-08-27557Red Tails1Orcas3WBox score
76 - 2026-08-28566Lumberjacks4Orcas3LBox score
78 - 2026-08-30577Voodoo2Orcas4WBox score
79 - 2026-08-31589Militia3Orcas5WBox score
81 - 2026-09-02602Orcas3Knights4LXXBox score
83 - 2026-09-04621Orcas3Dynasty1WBox score
85 - 2026-09-06626Orcas5Trident3WBox score
86 - 2026-09-07641Orcas2Maulers4LBox score
89 - 2026-09-10656Knights6Orcas1LBox score
90 - 2026-09-11670Dynasty5Orcas4LXXBox score
92 - 2026-09-13679Orcas2Redbull5LBox score
94 - 2026-09-15698Privateers2Orcas3WBox score
95 - 2026-09-16706Lumberjacks4Orcas5WXXBox score
97 - 2026-09-18718Stormbreakers1Orcas7WBox score
99 - 2026-09-20736Orcas3Dockheads4LBox score
101 - 2026-09-22748Maulers2Orcas3WBox score
102 - 2026-09-23754Orcas3Militia2WXXBox score
104 - 2026-09-25764Orcas3Voodoo1WBox score
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2026-09-27781Redbull2Orcas3WBox score
108 - 2026-09-29797Bandits4Orcas3LBox score
110 - 2026-10-01811Orcas2Lumberjacks5LBox score
111 - 2026-10-02820Voltage2Orcas5WBox score
113 - 2026-10-04831Dockheads5Orcas1LBox score
115 - 2026-10-06847Dynasty3Orcas4WBox score
117 - 2026-10-08860Orcas5Stormbreakers4WXBox score
118 - 2026-10-09865Orcas2Twisters3LXXBox score
120 - 2026-10-11878Orcas1Stingrays3LBox score
121 - 2026-10-12891Orcas2Privateers4LBox score
123 - 2026-10-14899Twisters4Orcas5WXXBox score
125 - 2026-10-16916Blues5Orcas1LBox score
127 - 2026-10-18934Orcas4Blues2WBox score
130 - 2026-10-21947Orcas-Razorbacks-
132 - 2026-10-23960Orcas-Twisters-
134 - 2026-10-25971Stingrays-Orcas-
135 - 2026-10-26985Orcas-Bandits-
139 - 2026-10-30999Twisters-Orcas-
141 - 2026-11-011016Orcas-Dynasty-
142 - 2026-11-021019Stormbreakers-Orcas-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price110654030200
Attendance211,315175,70471,419139,31834,644
Attendance PCT95.19%94.98%96.51%94.13%93.63%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 17092 - 94.95% 1,774,356$65,651,188$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
48,672,307$ 53,476,942$ 53,476,942$ 1,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
53,476,942$ 47,794,778$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,323,069$ 18 370,591$ 6,670,638$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
7,485,876$ 125,259,846$ 123,759,376$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
59,734,714$ -734,714$ 59,000,000$ 33,734,714$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
David MannoAGE:22PO:65OV:81
Marc-Andre LarochelleAGE:26PO:47OV:81
Darian GoebelAGE:24PO:63OV:78
Shayne ValloraniAGE:29PO:33OV:74
Seb MacorettaAGE:30PO:28OV:74
Darren HeimAGE:31PO:28OV:72
Valery Vladimirov (R)AGE:22PO:71OV:71
Codey AinsworthAGE:36PO:1OV:71
York KikiAGE:27PO:49OV:69
Srebrenko CvitanovicAGE:32PO:17OV:83
Mikko-Matti ForsbladAGE:35PO:2OV:79
Benjamin JouleAGE:30PO:25OV:78
Dayton ClementAGE:36PO:0OV:76
Antonio MacphedronAGE:22PO:72OV:75
Ora-Antti SelanneAGE:29PO:34OV:74
Luca SyvapuroAGE:32PO:17OV:74
Ruslan YerakovAGE:33PO:10OV:73
Venyamin Pashnin (R)AGE:24PO:64OV:70
Keegan RamkemaAGE:32PO:20OV:87
Justice WangAGE:25PO:57OV:82
Noel OttossonAGE:24PO:61OV:75
Keane Mackee (R)AGE:23PO:60OV:75
Dunmore HeckmanAGE:30PO:33OV:75
Jefferey OHoranAGE:34PO:18OV:75
Jake CorbinAGE:35PO:2OV:75
Kael SobkowAGE:31PO:20OV:72
Eduard YerokhinAGE:40PO:0OV:72
Gennady Roshchin (R)AGE:22PO:73OV:71

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Reeti TiitinenAGE:31PO:24OV:80
Carey GriffithsAGE:25PO:56OV:79
Sixten AngstromAGE:29PO:30OV:79
Qi ChongkunAGE:21PO:75OV:78
Max CooperAGE:19PO:75OV:78
Wilhelm NordenAGE:33PO:11OV:77
Vilem ZavorkaAGE:31PO:22OV:76
Quinton SchlosserAGE:37PO:1OV:76
Rabbe OkkerAGE:32PO:25OV:74
Tristan Berger (R)AGE:21PO:78OV:71
Ari-Jukka KariniemiAGE:29PO:33OV:71
Kaj SandellAGE:40PO:1OV:70
Georghiu DragoiAGE:35PO:10OV:69
Chris MatheyAGE:35PO:3OV:69
Norihisa Kakuta (R)AGE:23PO:62OV:68
Pauli-Johannes PonniainenAGE:27PO:45OV:66
Mangjeol Su-CheolAGE:34PO:9OV:80
Innis KnoxAGE:37PO:1OV:80
Jessey TarasukAGE:24PO:52OV:77
Valeryy LyasyukAGE:30PO:38OV:74

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aleksi EklundOrcas6122
Ben HeidrichOrcas595
Crister HogdahlOrcas670
Denis BaranovOrcas5119
Edvard HaugenOrcas675
Erik MortensenOrcas644
Jan KriselndenOrcas5116
Kai BoutetOrcas430
Leo StenbergOrcas6292026-09-27
Richard KockaOrcas571
Vojtech PavlovecOrcas618

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
7
8
9
10
11
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Orcas Trade History

[10/17/2026 10:45:47 AM] Dayton Clement signed with Orcas for $1,479,313 for 1 year(s).
[10/17/2026 10:45:47 AM] Dayton Clement was added to Orcas.
[10/15/2026 2:28:24 PM] York Kiki signed with Orcas for $1,182,525 for 1 year(s).
[10/15/2026 2:28:24 PM] York Kiki was added to Orcas.
[10/15/2026 2:28:03 PM] Seb Macoretta signed with Orcas for $700,000 for 1 year(s).
[10/15/2026 2:28:03 PM] Seb Macoretta was added to Orcas.
[10/13/2026 4:03:40 PM] Codey Ainsworth signed with Orcas for $1,217,918 for 1 year(s).
[10/13/2026 4:03:40 PM] Codey Ainsworth was added to Orcas.



Codey Ainsworth is out for 2 weeks because of a Sprained Right Knee Injury.
Luca Syvapuro is out for 4 days because of a Left Leg Injury.
Kaj Sandell is out for 1 month because of a Sore Right Knee Injury.



Orcas Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Keegan Ramkema4652362454816424851582186012.69%259901619.393046761330001461935.14%51.071043
2Srebrenko Cvitanovic44915525040536311871777137111.31%208873319.4521517210563931211550.67%20.93413
3Mikko-Matti Forsblad41912616629215186763577110811.37%170633715.1252025403251119943.21%10.9216
4Justice Wang377109149258-726604553101210.77%171665517.651526415950522111137.11%20.78212
5Jamal Gratton35085109194-21416992698789.68%108559015.979101935101512648.15%30.6928

Orcas Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Mangjeol Su-Cheol273135102300.9182.9015937344769943243631170.61984
2Jessey Tarasuk1497948150.9153.0186882043651042994810.73757
3Yefim Rogozhkin39151350.9093.312175201201315799310.57114
4Vladislav Stasenko2891070.9033.63160321971000590100.52917
5Ferdinand Godbey52200.9142.932660013151702000

Orcas Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1802730056662622584401611032351381221640111902431124136-12882624166780079829019275890491489488295697248617601583421.52%1172281.20%2881178349.41%860177648.42%635124351.09%1729103317756911379694
28038260633428424638401614041231421261640221202211142120221012844767605171104100122676909915826492848100157318951593320.75%1132379.65%7826177446.56%845185545.55%586127446.00%1722101517426861388712
380263205818228252-244017130231412211844091903504106134-2880228368596125486828254283485481665290294966217411562817.95%1601988.13%1769171744.79%859186845.99%537116845.98%166795717927071413716
480353104442246244240171602230112116-4401815022121341286922464006461160869213249275785985544288190866418061453725.52%1943184.02%2731168243.46%831185344.85%507114644.24%165696118167061371682
580332908424261245164014160421312812264019130421113312310942614226830170928913267788388688448282991768017711342115.67%1964079.59%4890179049.72%871180448.28%594117350.64%1710101617606991376683
673262806355233231237151402132120115536111404223113116-3822333726053069728118212865067776573261687158414781272318.11%1872984.49%3750150249.93%833172748.23%531106749.77%149883316296581325676
Total Regular Season4731851760342821291514147638237958401711131776271943236909201717812752757-5537151424543968105403522534831527349375105504036717032561836491045187917620.02%96716483.04%1948471024847.30%50991088346.85%3390707147.94%9984581910516414982544166
Playoff
21257000003044-14633000001723-6624000001321-8103052820071193415142123130204821707331132515.63%14378.57%011929640.20%10930435.86%5416532.73%268162278104209105
42715120000088853138500000443591477000004450-630881482361122362558392492872634098037622158133618.18%781087.18%123256341.21%29670042.29%19641247.57%566322626246488243
5116500000292906510000015105514000001419-512294877011010813361191189453901268322815426.67%29582.76%313525453.15%14828851.39%8016448.78%22813525210018791
Total Playoff50262400000147158-11251690000076688251015000007190-195214724839512395742915905105284876518526723771120801518.75%1211885.12%4486111343.67%553129242.80%33074144.53%10646191157450886440

Orcas Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Keegan Ramkema502926550291037222512.89%28102320.476171000002032.14%01.0700
2Justice Wang50162541-12936511813.56%3398619.73145310142135.17%00.8300
3Srebrenko Cvitanovic501522372241168613710.95%19102420.49066700052146.52%00.7200
4Mikko-Matti Forsblad50161531-724906913012.31%3178615.74123110132239.50%10.7900
5Leonard Bjorklund50111627-1250856110410.58%1376715.34000000002236.67%00.7000

Orcas Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Mangjeol Su-Cheol43211740.9133.0825942113315377091100
2Jessey Tarasuk105300.9242.8350901243141841000