Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sampa PaunonenLumberjacks55331830.9083.173252401721860763220.57175515341
2Zander KlersyVoltage50291640.9133.062964011511733850210.600154919813
3Andrew DumontBlizzard53281950.9132.963103401531764714120.765345217461
4Stephane WazasnikPrivateers44271500.9172.802550401191435576440.80054227453
5Marco RutherfordMighty Moose52272040.9123.133011601571777955300.529175012442
6Bryce BruhaBlues49271730.9232.822830401331719846100.706174718571
7Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertos38261010.9242.702267011021348713300.667123730742
8Kyllian LindDynasty50262020.9033.392834601601657914211.00024820341
9Ash GalvinTwisters41261410.9093.0924851501281406640210.875164128642
10Cooper FornataroDockheads43251530.9162.942591001271520879421.00054327315
11Pascal LordStingrays45241180.9122.952503011231402562100.700204228441
12Sammie MckellochRoyals44231170.9162.962557001261508865410.667364128433
13Olaf PatalongRed Tails43231640.9103.182602801381527726200.789194327514
14Jessey TarasukOrcas41231240.9192.812349001101358782210.625163931741
15Vladislav StasenkoMilitia42221250.9232.722407801091408820100.611183929444
16Harri-Juhani SutelainenBandits43211230.9252.58232221100133253633003633654
17Tor KronbergKnights46211770.9093.242670201441577706410.588344623332
18Leon CampanerHarfang4121980.9222.662393001061357580410.667363732403
19Ruben JunnilainenVoodoo48211540.9133.1024771401281463648330.600154029715
20Emilio IstadNorth Stars40191450.9142.962370201171353812120.667183831443
21Dillon ValenzuelaHarfang32191110.9113.1618034095106551840003237243
22Barron DowlerRazorbacks37181260.9222.802185201021310787410.750163631812
23Andrew WiewelMuertos2817920.9272.5116992071975441211.00092839424
24Wiktor EhnBandits38171520.9083.261898201031124459111.00033436530
25Halvar TirinenMaulers44172040.9023.532447401441472553020.50064325700
26Cassidy DuckRedbull37171730.9103.252215201201334805210.700203615442
27Jim GloecknerTrident36161440.9073.312065611141222645100.538133435722
28Aldon BartolRazorbacks33161050.9043.371906201071119641200.353173136212
29Tsurayuki ShibaharaTrident37151730.9133.032117601071233643100.667153529432
30Caden BotelerChaos38151530.9093.172006211061162465210.600103136512
31Jean-Daniel DhaliwalPrivateers28151200.9023.221586018586337521002742111
32Karl PyyStormbreakers40151710.9033.29206300113117067621003425404
33Terrance AudetRoyals28141310.8923.75164900103956533200.533152841130
34Thatcher GoodyearKnights35141340.9122.95191301941066406340.66763236522
35Pitt KidwellNorth Stars31141250.9162.95180920891056566120.75043138242
36J.T. MacleishRed Tails30131250.9093.0517730090992423110.600103040331
37Mangjeol Su-CheolOrcas33121440.9113.201875001001124506010.625163136500
38Gleb ZazulenkoDockheads27121140.9053.4616312094986516300.85772743221
39Jussi-Esko PuumalainenMaulers33121520.8943.671782211091033489100.66792742330
40Henrick PolleyVoodoo35121430.9063.35170240951007470010.77892940123
41Corbin BrossoitRedbull28111320.9113.2216392088993434431.00032731321
42Derek BhungalTwisters29101530.9073.30171000941011502140.667182841411
43Rico Suellentrop1610500.9063.319062050532285001.00031537120
44Aleksey PopleteyevMilitia29101530.9113.1616520087975430330.44492835330
45Kellen TraynerDynasty2391010.9113.101259006573445120002048222
46Jensen PetterssonStingrays3281360.9053.30174600961012411250.400152842312
47Karim HogdalLumberjacks177630.9033.45974205657525510041555121
48Remy BotelhoBlizzard2671210.8933.441324607670932401002049010
49Arvin HecimovicStormbreakers3071710.8923.751425208982632633002523012
50Luis HenrichBlues2561050.8874.0312824086760384100.800152148120
51Gennady LashkinMighty Moose226840.8873.8411722075666297200.533151942001
52Isaac CuttingRedbull74300.8983.793800024235126200.4005724020
53Ryan CollisonStormbreakers143710.8993.826590042415164210.75041021001
54Visa-Antti ReimavuoYeti (CHA)103520.9023.275880032326163000.6258105020
55Dustin TousignantOutlaws (MUE)62310.9113.103290017190102000.667365001
56Rylee HakChaos51310.9132.96304201517382000.500455000
57Magnus PimmJazz (BLU)11000.9352.00600023122000013000
58Pierre-Anthony BackMilitia111610.9023.5650500303061270100838011
59Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)10100.9003.3336002209010003000
60Tord TourulaYeti (CHA)10100.8426.00600063817000010000
61Blaine TrevisaniWolverines (TRI)10010.9471.85650023825000.667616001