Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dillan DewhurstX7137539011951381002599316414.29%18125017.601221333413900001
Yaroslav Zhidkikh (R)X62273865317587921915311414.14%41115618.65571220128011457
Bradford TribeX692038581540101321081856012310.81%24118117.121897109000116
Jory DoucetteX5727245123202073811796310315.08%24101117.74881614104000344
Rem GodinX601526417914510837133427211.28%697016.17145878000112
River McquinstonX642217393155118711696010913.02%797915.3021338100000
Glyn DahlX60132235674503313514446969.03%3492415.4000004101584
Niall ToppingX62228308785011250127339717.32%16103416.676391011300000
Magnus MagnussonX4112728-6716531698938371.12%2987421.320991188000029
Stephen Randell (R)X7032023296201691128940473.37%123151821.691455970110103
Gerhard Ryffel (R)X38317207443042695926275.08%5586422.73246880000070
Richard Kresanek (R)X6802020251106093908622300.00%66115516.99011024011078
Burl MckeoronX69145191260996697366214.43%1671810.40000091012120
Kari-Petteri MalmborgX7121517164810111949843582.04%66133218.76000040003111
Jessie Burgdoerfer (TOT)X3511415110103644238124.35%3263318.08033222000176
__Jessie Burgdoerfer (AUR)X3011011-2553137198105.26%2953617.87033222000159
__Jessie Burgdoerfer (DEV)X5044355574020.00%39719.3600000000017
Vinny MenziesX42851344020349230488.70%1249311.7320241700000
Rene SimandlX25751262220292765202310.77%935914.3800002000118
Valery PoteminX33111121227252362211144.55%4261518.6200002700008
Ennis Huskinson (TOT)X49551011452560309127465.49%256511.5303323900000
__Ennis Huskinson (HYD)X222240331528192712167.41%126612.1001102300000
__Ennis Huskinson (DEV)X2733611121032116415304.69%129911.0602221700000
Mikhail RadeyevX60461015235605735152811.43%185979.9500002000197
Willem Halward (TOT)X83692202213229613.64%315118.930221900005
__Willem Halward (YET)X83692202213229613.64%315118.930221900005
Terence Kenway (R)X31099510022551513210.00%3657718.6200000000024
Edward Krook (TOT)X230772554244247150.00%1948621.15000020000134
__Edward Krook (RIM)X11033300253012190.00%924822.5900002000009
__Edward Krook (DEV)X12044-155171412660.00%1023819.8300000000125
Micael AbrahamX5011-1409612580.00%47815.680111600008
Cedric LanglandsX6011000985210.00%710617.710000000003
Zeke Carson (R)X2000-140507000.00%13517.710000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dillan DewhurstX11253.25%10936318031.44140100011695
Yaroslav Zhidkikh (R)X4243.42%766022011.12140101200744
Bradford TribeX1251.36%9952915000.98000111200264
Jory DoucetteX4336.51%632822021.01000221100554
Rem GodinX4247.14%704812000.85132250065142
River McquinstonX3254.29%354612000.80000100055332
Glyn DahlX5050.35%8662321000.76134510086222
Niall ToppingX2256.06%662112010.58112170033113
Magnus MagnussonX000.00%03834000.64004630055001
Stephen Randell (R)X000.00%02355000.30120000033003
Gerhard Ryffel (R)X000.00%02229000.46013030033002
Richard Kresanek (R)X000.00%02648000.350041700684010
Burl MckeoronX2056.86%512219200.53000000011110
Kari-Petteri MalmborgX010.00%01744000.2600110002811200
Jessie Burgdoerfer (TOT)X000.00%0722000.47000110160001
__Jessie Burgdoerfer (AUR)X000.00%0717000.41000010160
__Jessie Burgdoerfer (DEV)X000.00%005000.83000100160
Vinny MenziesX2050.00%20225000.53000000000012
Rene SimandlX1021.05%19108000.67003010022220
Valery PoteminX000.00%0611000.390113101160101
Ennis Huskinson (TOT)X0051.79%561911000.35001130088002
__Ennis Huskinson (HYD)X0054.00%5025000.30000120088
__Ennis Huskinson (DEV)X0033.33%6176000.40001010088
Mikhail RadeyevX0065.00%26098000.34020100097001
Willem Halward (TOT)X0049.31%14432001.19010001100011
__Willem Halward (YET)X0049.31%14432001.19010001100
Terence Kenway (R)X000.00%0316000.310000000312000
Edward Krook (TOT)X000.00%01221000.290001000126001
__Edward Krook (RIM)X000.00%049000.240000000126
__Edward Krook (DEV)X000.00%0812000.340001000126
Micael AbrahamX0033.33%623000.26000000031000
Cedric LanglandsX000.00%026000.19000000062000
Zeke Carson (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vladimir Opochinin (R)52321050.9172.672898001291555920210.66712517535
Linus Smeds102510.9132.674720021242131020.2504621010
Ives Risley168310.9072.787122033353221000.75041136102

Jacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton RoyX68106070-20072103249111984.02%69160823.6441317241090004118
Ihor NikitenkoX5528386626766072115140568620.00%25112520.4568149792134133
Teuvo Kuuri (R)X6624325618320135561755510613.71%1893514.1651015135800000
Edo Rozman (R)X66222244714185123791725110212.79%30111016.822576830114100
Judd Nesbitt (R)X722123443572527401784610511.80%594813.1622484500000
Jan Marek (R)X70172239-91054592701534910111.11%19103214.74371087600000
Christer Kankkunen (R)X7216183448840927792306317.39%20105414.642246590113122
Rawley Pryor (R)X6718153346840101104175439410.29%34100414.98202531000020
Tsimafey Stadolnik (R)X721513281446206088109316713.76%20109915.26224768000019
Jami-Petri Saukko (R)X559182774715586011542917.83%1581714.85224324000156
Leonid VeschaginX72111425-839251006173223815.07%1299113.773144421013139
Pasi Korvo (R)X471242541427095689844481.02%49100421.361451166000267
Vitezslav Poupa (R)X7212122421215515211053223422.64%1597613.56246546000226
Mikkomatti Niinivirta (R)X5813102331010795977394816.88%1777913.44325533112264
Vytal Lancien (R)X701192022103451431154920362.04%101142920.420111260001152
Grayson Wiley (R)X534151910664048864325249.30%72110320.812353570221115
Anders Calland (R)X521141531681101031066219341.61%67111721.481232430000114
Radyyon Rahozhkin (R)X174812-6215332433152612.12%1232619.18246527000140
Uoti Isokaanta (R)X135491181071637142913.51%020816.0200001800000
Teodor Marcinkievic (R)X39156-919554592620113.85%4779120.29112451000073
Filip Gereyev (R)X29044295403116670.00%1943815.12000020000026
Maik Azeyev (R)X8213219528113818.18%08010.0500001000316
Frederick Weston (R)X17033-2115202510560.00%1831118.3002202000040
David Uranc (TOT)X12112-17511313317.69%2917.570000200002
__David Uranc (CRU)X41120206112208.33%25112.800000000000
__David Uranc (JAC)X8000-155521110.00%0404.950000200002
Nels ForgetX8022120621120.00%18110.150000000005
Jetro Nahls (R)X310228101025273400.00%1334611.170110500003
Mich Soquila (R)X2011-100001010.00%0168.010000000000
Trafim Zuew (R)X6011-300823040.00%16610.930000000002
Oskar DudrovX10011255734330.00%314714.720000200007
Markos Kuuva (R)X2000100103010.00%12210.830000000000
Aleksandr Poiseyev (R)X3000000011100.00%092.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton RoyX210.00%09141000.870000001110526
Ihor NikitenkoX5256.24%12094428311.17260570031845
Teuvo Kuuri (R)X2057.69%521915011.20020000140355
Edo Rozman (R)X1250.00%624224020.79024760011224
Judd Nesbitt (R)X5160.34%58715000.93111400310321
Jan Marek (R)X5255.36%564915000.76022340091115
Christer Kankkunen (R)X1137.25%511720000.64222242300011
Rawley Pryor (R)X2056.89%7772324000.66232420011322
Tsimafey Stadolnik (R)X4152.00%503621010.51120311100021
Jami-Petri Saukko (R)X2058.62%292726100.662302100161122
Leonid VeschaginX3053.17%63038000.50261040021302
Pasi Korvo (R)X000.00%03332000.50005630011001
Vitezslav Poupa (R)X4043.87%702716000.4902524001410110
Mikkomatti Niinivirta (R)X0047.22%722515000.59020110011132
Vytal Lancien (R)X000.00%0558000.280002700111030
Grayson Wiley (R)X000.00%0837000.34012240088001
Anders Calland (R)X000.00%0742000.27008590140030
Radyyon Rahozhkin (R)X0054.90%38834000.7401100003111100
Uoti Isokaanta (R)X0052.94%17102000.86001100011001
Teodor Marcinkievic (R)X000.00%0235000.15000100071001
Filip Gereyev (R)X000.00%0314000.1800001002911000
Maik Azeyev (R)X1050.00%231000.750001000651000
Frederick Weston (R)X000.00%0115000.190000100174000
David Uranc (TOT)X100.00%311000.44000010098000
__David Uranc (CRU)X100.00%200000.78000000098
__David Uranc (JAC)X000.00%111000.00000010098
Nels ForgetX0054.00%5004000.49010000083000
Jetro Nahls (R)X000.00%008000.1200002003122000
Mich Soquila (R)X000.00%001001.25000000020000
Trafim Zuew (R)X0025.00%410000.30000000065000
Oskar DudrovX000.00%003000.140000100108000
Markos Kuuva (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Aleksandr Poiseyev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitaly Lisutin (R)36211030.9102.81209122981086628100.636113519801
Michal Diro (R)37181520.8943.262098011141073525210.682223424322
Fisk Walwyn (R)31200.8783.9716600119051000.0000329000

Jazz

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Hajas (R)X65273360-22103751821081894710314.29%48133020.4684122411400007
Korey MaciagX68243155-9751001052095511511.48%21129419.037111817109011164
Forester OCorleyX70182644-1413573103133517613.53%38138519.78410141112300006
Tavish DuhatschekX56152843-112715256799354315.15%22104118.58178873101242
Xander HenryX582017371027256457161318912.42%1567211.59123930000219
Von HoltstonX64171633-472501180138458512.32%2298415.38145865000142
Torsten OrsaX64122032036109773100396512.00%1981412.72426446000240
Maddison BilckeX28102030-186250474380215612.50%957320.45189554000017
Pyotr GachX69131629-8003369112376311.61%2188612.84022012000128
Romeo RoccaX5222628-373551177499336822.22%2591417.57404773000052
Sergey IzvolinX5142327-3954537807323295.48%60105120.612131160000035
Rafael JewittX54121426-111010136589275913.48%2159911.10022016000017
Jeremiah Dunin (R)X6912526-1681351811087433401.35%83170424.690334126000068
Felix-Nicolas Curatolo (R)X7052025-1791458912212554464.00%77159822.8342610116000067
Noa Mustajarvi (R)X7391221-7261017111382204610.98%16110915.19033241000013
Karl-Erik Vestin (R)X6121618-2886078915118293.92%73116219.06224564000044
Adrian Tillberg (R)X407613-195311654124112.96%73669.140000300000
Jaxson SergerieX56099-1039351481113319200.00%71111119.83033265011064
Christian CannanX40268-3008422212159.09%2364816.20202229000018
Stanislav Budaj (R)X15437-29512104411239.09%419212.7921342800003
Vince HerriotX68257-67568392314218.70%115758.450000100001
Daxton WentworthX55167-917151970311283.23%5679614.48112313000031
Arvi-Antti AhokariX29055-7252548493011120.00%2667523.27000161000024
Dexter Lovatsis (R)X10134-32151181610106.25%112812.8001111200000
Griffith Deer (R)X131230602415145137.14%413610.490000000000
Martti-Veikko SurvonenX7011100020010.00%1334.780000000001
Brennan KnappX9000-2001278470.00%0849.310000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Hajas (R)X2348.32%1496634000.90146540011475
Korey MaciagX1250.48%12383212000.85001000011324
Forester OCorleyX7050.30%1674829000.64042230310223
Tavish DuhatschekX1335.62%731823000.83221020030111
Xander HenryX4156.62%468294001.10011311100313
Von HoltstonX4245.78%831722000.67022172200201
Torsten OrsaX0143.87%6772814000.79001101300302
Maddison BilckeX3049.69%6421111001.05035411500101
Pyotr GachX3042.86%421820000.650100001210010
Romeo RoccaX4240.32%622216110.61003620053421
Sergey IzvolinX000.00%02146000.51002520032112
Rafael JewittX0056.56%389109000.87000110032120
Jeremiah Dunin (R)X000.00%03855000.31000340720001
Felix-Nicolas Curatolo (R)X000.00%04628000.31012160091000
Noa Mustajarvi (R)X3145.68%81934000.38000020052022
Karl-Erik Vestin (R)X100.00%01940000.31003360310101
Adrian Tillberg (R)X0150.00%12100000.71000010076010
Jaxson SergerieX000.00%0732000.160040300568012
Christian CannanX100.00%0829000.2500000002118001
Stanislav Budaj (R)X1046.15%2634000.73001000011010
Vince HerriotX0126.67%15613000.240010001220000
Daxton WentworthX000.00%01138000.1800111001513011
Arvi-Antti AhokariX000.00%0929000.150010400407000
Dexter Lovatsis (R)X0033.33%623000.63001000020010
Griffith Deer (R)X0045.00%6013000.44000000095000
Martti-Veikko SurvonenX000.00%000000.60000000070000
Brennan KnappX0068.75%1610000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Burt Bannon (R)113400.9003.074692024240139001.0005434000
Magnus Pimm (TOT)26151010.9043.1015292079824473410.00002616130
__Magnus Pimm (WIL)41300.8824.01239001613669010.000043
__Magnus Pimm (JAZ)2214710.9082.9312902063688404400.00002213
Giovanni Cremen (R)48191870.8893.432661211521375630010.462134726420

Yeti

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vaidas IndrisiunasX63313162103525137702196814114.16%29112017.7888162311700002
Dan StromX673317509353530712365412513.98%26115717.279312278800015
Oskar Carlsson (TOT)X66222244-110102974147437814.97%1993214.1258131896112337
__Oskar Carlsson (HOR)X42151126-410101653106315314.15%1659014.044261667011223
__Oskar Carlsson (YET)X2471118300132141122517.07%334214.26167229101113
Leyman Shaeffer (R)X72162642-419151096173471309.25%30103214.3331443200003
Keaton KanjiX71142842-53630127127109337112.84%25129418.222683126000054
Ivan Rutgersson (R) (TOT)X6720193920404026105137468514.60%33119517.8333610102000078
__Ivan Rutgersson (DEV)X398111982525166765285212.31%1969817.88213656000060
__Ivan Rutgersson (YET)X2812820121515103872183316.67%1449717.75123446000018
Frederic Maidens (TOT)X62172239-11353523551576111510.83%1794515.24549137000007
__Frederic Maidens (LSP)X723515524159813.33%210214.571123500004
__Frederic Maidens (YET)X55151934-12303021511425210710.56%1584315.32437106500003
Griffin FroatsX62182038-2463016458103386517.48%1991214.7134754500016
Philippe-Olivier JansenX5711253651351197111533659.57%2086015.09134431011138
Dauren AbdykarimovX6217173417431515270168429710.12%1489514.4410131300000
Olaf BriegerX29131528060135372254618.06%1651717.84358752000020
Kody HollesX493232611734569757028274.29%57104421.302131076000020
Roch FinglandX53914230222030539524519.47%1567912.82022318011134
Douwe HoefnagelsX5641620-1151549917435335.41%59123722.10123693000130
Eli PajaczkowskiX6801818-61515121138839390.00%61139820.57033460011053
Jonatan Klingvall (TOT)X6011617145440161034717252.13%69124520.75112239000057
__Jonatan Klingvall (DEV)X3909914493510703010130.00%4374619.1400007000040
__Jonatan Klingvall (YET)X21178055633177125.88%2649823.73112232000017
Barnabas VilezsalX4810616-1234301212610227689.80%1078516.3601166900012
Klemen Napotnik (R) (TOT)X249514-14100241369234413.04%441817.41134423000236
__Klemen Napotnik (WIL)X249514-14100241369234413.04%441817.41134423000236
Marten Samways (R)X403111482033252662411.54%642110.530000100000
Borge Bakke (R)X68112139116601431054316202.33%76121517.87011010000041
Marcos PendleburyX4439123381036445017196.00%4672516.48123579000011
Vasilica Ciubotariu (R)X52010101532554725413160.00%59108420.84011284000126
Vyacheslav BurdelyovX33268-54043224112314.88%235410.7401102000015
Sebastian Rehn (R)X15516619523232021325.00%1024416.25011023101211
Wade OCuirneenX3612305554313011253.33%636610.1610111300002
Jerry MalmkvistX13112-42081113397.69%01299.950000300003
Branislav PecnikX8022-11751495140.00%413316.580000000003
Olan Koch (R)X12022-240161210540.00%316814.0001101700008
Rodion NoskovX2011120142020.00%24522.450110300001
Myles Baron (R)X40111201422030.00%0399.780000000000
Aatami Horppu (TOT)X14011-2151511310480.00%825117.94000011000012
__Aatami Horppu (DEV)X8011-4000119370.00%615819.7500003000010
__Aatami Horppu (YET)X600021515121110.00%29315.520000900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vaidas IndrisiunasX4141.98%817633011.11021131100864
Dan StromX3347.95%734721000.86004301100612
Oskar Carlsson (TOT)X2056.42%7092414200.94011010041203
__Oskar Carlsson (HOR)X2057.52%4921312000.88001010041
__Oskar Carlsson (YET)X0053.92%217112201.05010000041
Leyman Shaeffer (R)X4246.46%8335618000.81001200140122
Keaton KanjiX4251.62%14201331000.65151410160150
Ivan Rutgersson (R) (TOT)X5257.14%703622000.65023232200231
__Ivan Rutgersson (DEV)X2158.54%412514000.54002032200
__Ivan Rutgersson (YET)X3155.17%29118000.80021202200
Frederic Maidens (TOT)X2140.38%527411000.83111420051023
__Frederic Maidens (LSP)X0130.00%1084000.98110100051
__Frederic Maidens (YET)X2042.86%42667000.81001320051
Griffin FroatsX3048.84%432313000.83154110066422
Philippe-Olivier JansenX2136.17%473427000.84110100066054
Dauren AbdykarimovX6049.09%553515000.76011200000721
Olaf BriegerX2155.89%4921412001.08110000510210
Kody HollesX100.00%02132000.50004140084003
Roch FinglandX0031.03%292810000.68021120044100
Douwe HoefnagelsX100.00%01546000.320021001110011
Eli PajaczkowskiX000.00%01961000.260002101330001
Jonatan Klingvall (TOT)X000.00%01346000.270041300154002
__Jonatan Klingvall (DEV)X000.00%0728000.240031300154
__Jonatan Klingvall (YET)X000.00%0618000.320010000154
Barnabas VilezsalX1150.00%52427000.41014020000111
Klemen Napotnik (R) (TOT)X0050.31%320160000.67110000022002
__Klemen Napotnik (WIL)X0050.31%320160000.67110000022
Marten Samways (R)X0040.91%19884000.66000000076001
Borge Bakke (R)X000.00%0244000.2100435001717010
Marcos PendleburyX000.00%01123000.33000020033001
Vasilica Ciubotariu (R)X000.00%0540000.18011130072010
Vyacheslav BurdelyovX0054.08%196117000.45000000073010
Sebastian Rehn (R)X1059.52%12646000.490100100114101
Wade OCuirneenX0034.78%23124000.1611010003330010
Jerry MalmkvistX0128.57%762000.31000000066001
Branislav PecnikX000.00%012000.30001000082000
Olan Koch (R)X0033.33%302000.24000000011000
Rodion NoskovX000.00%003000.45000000071000
Myles Baron (R)X00100.00%101000.51000000042000
Aatami Horppu (TOT)X000.00%027000.08000210066000
__Aatami Horppu (DEV)X000.00%024000.13000000066
__Aatami Horppu (YET)X000.00%003000.00000210066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Fredrik Becken (R)1412200.9152.568450136423223101.00061428022
Rylee Hak27121320.9062.7216330074786340420.571142712401
Tord Tourula (R)2916850.8992.9817540187860377200.40052931331
Visa-Antti Reimavuo20110.8643.981210085930000.000021000

Hornets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artsyom Marakow (R)X6737326912195948026810314213.81%21114917.15612182712200000
Daniel Lohse (R)X72193756127516103114317716.67%28117116.2651015891112261
Aiden WourmsX59222749-125511681905110711.58%23105917.94369149500000
Maitland CableX72171936-22420159741563610110.90%19114115.8510112400018
Easton JamiesonX72132033-720108457104357112.50%20120216.7054915133112177
Adalbert BerlinX716273323420191268730486.90%2293513.18156379000159
Connie Leather (R)X6633033-4275162958634393.49%62134020.3019106116000266
Rylan MeunierX641215271475728097366012.37%25103816.224159105213566
Antonio Donohoe (R)X6719726-743253196220351238.64%24103115.3910133300001
Finlay Hellgren (R)X6591625040379790264410.00%1889613.780000300004
Lynn Manseau (R)X7271522-12601267067353110.45%2499613.8301113300000
Tony Delaurentis (R)X5612921-164125397990326313.33%1966311.840000500025
Boris Potokov (R)X201011211040524171263814.08%1035417.691014900004
Siegfried Klatt (R)X5851520-160023957929286.33%64109418.86257486011368
Adel Ferrantino (R)X4351419-13362035528423675.95%958113.510000500007
Vladislav Ralin (R)X471171812410135836436331.56%66119525.420331071000040
Jens Liljegren (R)X5911516035151691127223321.39%61137423.290223107011066
Andre-Philippe Scarpone (R)X383811-510450913625102012.00%2268017.90123144000019
Baron KnowlesX262571804246268147.69%3147718.34112326000112
Brigham EveleighX6314-21751291251325.00%49515.8320231300013
Yevheniy Yakovenko (R)X381348201027131257.69%1846412.200000200001
Joachim Pickering (R)X17123-52021564316.67%161689.890000200006
Christophe Prybysh (TOT)X2000000033100.00%63718.480000600000
__Christophe Prybysh (YET)X2000000033100.00%63718.480000600000
Dayton Schwindt (R)X14000-4121012313180.00%717512.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artsyom Marakow (R)X8331.82%448415211.20250010210755
Daniel Lohse (R)X3136.40%8051115000.96121000210110
Aiden WourmsX2053.15%1116513000.93030010022050
Maitland CableX2350.00%501916000.63004000094330
Easton JamiesonX2244.74%762215000.55350021100220
Adalbert BerlinX2053.17%7731223000.71012111100102
Connie Leather (R)X100.00%02347000.490000100333421
Rylan MeunierX3147.73%441923000.52120100041203
Antonio Donohoe (R)X2151.79%563626000.50010231100103
Finlay Hellgren (R)X1048.43%700816000.560000000354010
Lynn Manseau (R)X1033.33%60419000.44000000044102
Tony Delaurentis (R)X1145.95%373018000.630031100108121
Boris Potokov (R)X0045.30%234128001.19000001100122
Siegfried Klatt (R)X100.00%01641000.37000000061002
Adel Ferrantino (R)X1139.14%4881810000.650011200156022
Vladislav Ralin (R)X000.00%01935000.300011001190114
Jens Liljegren (R)X010.00%03145000.2300021002610111
Andre-Philippe Scarpone (R)X000.00%159000.32003340044021
Baron KnowlesX000.00%0319000.290000000204110
Brigham EveleighX0044.55%10121000.840101000314100
Yevheniy Yakovenko (R)X100.00%037000.1700000003216001
Joachim Pickering (R)X000.00%0011000.360000000163000
Christophe Prybysh (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002620000
__Christophe Prybysh (YET)X000.00%000000.0000000002620
Dayton Schwindt (R)X000.00%0410000.0000011001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Branislav Herceg (R)37161730.9013.042089211061068592100.83363636522
Tylor Rebelo39211320.9003.092251001161165452300.769133635122
Nikolas Jakubko (R)10000.8186.9617002114000.000001000

Rock

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kjell Van Der KooiX62163248-2339356313916766819.58%22125020.16347111001018113
Boof EcclestonX73232346228060741975511211.68%14101013.834711665000114
Leo PanasX45251742-1220204289203719012.32%2093320.732571381101285
Curtis Boogard (R)X73142539-361132520010915650978.97%39145619.94246111401124103
Ignat Maksimenko (R)X64152237-1915690200102129417811.63%35122219.104378105000244
Sacha TavernerX63181634-2418016385140377212.86%33127420.223148105000050
Billy FonteyneX70101727-201167010210911038659.09%26131018.7114561151018121
Saku-Antti Josefsson (R)X7312324-31138110581036122431.64%75159721.8812311040001130
Sterling Capelle (TOT)X50713201161076859935587.07%1280316.06011123000015
__Sterling Capelle (ROC)X50713201161076859935587.07%1280316.06011123000015
Anton KuraliX7381119-125650856869184011.59%1573110.011011500019
Nichlas BjorklundX5821618-103030121026322323.17%59107118.46022169022182
Gore TenneyX5410515-52820194570213414.29%64768.8102201300001
Eetu-Pekka KlemettinenX446814-675673853343111.32%1046410.5511244000000
Mateo Kolar (R)X38311147834542494915216.12%4873219.26101428011244
Duncan Dorowicz (R)X6348126372595704214359.52%980412.7600001300000
Tristen Mailloux (R)X7111011-181217518211310931540.92%66171424.140116920000111
Stefan GordonX1646100201026163581811.43%623214.4821352900000
Konrad Turkiewicz (R)X731910-26716510962910143.45%67122116.73123218000028
Bert Schedin (R)X17718400854692115.22%21317.720000000000
Lorenz Gabel (R)X382570135612722479.09%113358.820000500000
Jean-Francois SoehnerX53257-1715153862215119.09%4992217.39000040000058
Ustin YenchevX5116750031322611253.85%102625.130000000001
Radan Vojta (R)X12426-5191529146114336.56%219816.5001132100000
Pierrick BerehowskyX8336-40014133112149.68%115419.25011113000415
Nikolay GrishinX2804471810505314470.00%3460321.55000012011048
Zack BlanchX42044-3453575493916170.00%5479118.84011456000163
Unto Leukkunen (R)X2000-100030010.00%0199.310000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kjell Van Der KooiX2255.61%11851825000.77031331600426
Boof EcclestonX5260.00%254213000.91000000310243
Leo PanasX4149.05%8994511010.9022004001210332
Curtis Boogard (R)X1158.65%1045620000.54110141200601
Ignat Maksimenko (R)X0143.16%956128100.61025671100210
Sacha TavernerX0155.42%831626100.53230002200213
Billy FonteyneX1056.79%812231000.41024280092020
Saku-Antti Josefsson (R)X000.00%02744000.3001651100524010
Sterling Capelle (TOT)X1054.67%3531115000.50001010060010
__Sterling Capelle (ROC)X1054.67%3531115000.50001010060
Anton KuraliX1247.56%246189000.5200442001614111
Nichlas BjorklundX000.00%01340000.340010501260010
Gore TenneyX2225.00%16193000.630021100142103
Eetu-Pekka KlemettinenX1146.56%47978000.60000010011130
Mateo Kolar (R)X000.00%02124000.38003150099011
Duncan Dorowicz (R)X1041.18%17917000.30112210099111
Tristen Mailloux (R)X000.00%02663000.1300465004812010
Stefan GordonX1063.64%11177000.86010020031020
Konrad Turkiewicz (R)X100.00%0335000.16002560250002
Bert Schedin (R)X0066.67%3101001.22000000054103
Lorenz Gabel (R)X000.00%344000.42001000044020
Jean-Francois SoehnerX010.00%0325000.150010200444100
Ustin YenchevX1059.14%9364000.5300000001410001
Radan Vojta (R)X1023.08%1391000.61112100011110
Pierrick BerehowskyX0045.88%17080000.78000000011000
Nikolay GrishinX000.00%0019000.130002000283000
Zack BlanchX000.00%01126000.100040300424000
Unto Leukkunen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Etienne Hansey (R)40122140.8883.222234211201072588210.750163735210
Zachary Andjelic36141820.9023.242016001091108674320.00003432403
Tyson Joe (R)30110.8733.7616000107936000.000026000

Northmen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LebedX66304171129880176832136713414.08%20121218.3768141711700000
Torrey BirdsellX653032621598601271281976310115.23%17119718.4265111111700015
Maksim Zadoyanny (R)X6922365812137852880154479114.29%28126018.2649131212500001
Abram KorolyukX72193453-653455284195581089.74%35124317.26681413131000277
Devon GuptillX72242145163210711002138714011.27%21109015.14112522101556
Deric Murray (R)X672025451610021277167468311.98%31117317.511678117000250
Erin Corderoy (R)X722024446716514109139419314.39%25133118.49781516129000147
Kirt Legare (R)X632114353563014371148478614.19%2589114.145510104200001
Clayton Ferriero (R)X7213162962012541123548210.57%1277110.700000000000
Victor ShierX43111627-120205954101316710.89%755412.880000400005
Lindon StallworthX38131023775182894294913.83%1848712.8222484210117
Teo Rutar (R)X7012021328101431017535381.33%82144720.67033599000145
Angel Jandora (R) (TOT)X5731720-1101034807823403.85%57122221.4401145800006
__Angel Jandora (VIP)X1000-400211000.00%02222.250000400000
__Angel Jandora (RIM)X56317203101032797723403.90%57120021.4301145400005
Dalen Latour (R)X721192045010771298344381.20%107173524.090227112000064
Ismo-Pekka Makkonen (R)X7051318-2141084536522447.69%1785012.1403357900001
Misa Ylaja (R)X700171717155891045721260.00%69129818.54011189011168
Wendel MackanessX696713-2100129688222497.32%1369810.1201109011271
Vince VaradyX520121215613553733918160.00%4595318.3300006000141
Tim HumonenX11336-522105122181214.29%215514.0922451400001
Yuvenaly Zhornyak (R)X22145110104229237114.35%2541919.0600000000326
Fernando Langlois (R)X27145755102919285.26%1230511.3010121600008
Aleksandrs Berzs (R)X90449472520145220.00%1113915.440000000006
Coy HillisX41231000132233.33%0389.510000000001
Graeme HampshireX7033320544330.00%1456.450000000000
Macgregor YorkeX1302200011815570.00%1218914.5500015000020
Matus Pietor (R)X1000-100320010.00%098.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LebedX5356.94%726518001.17005290210851
Torrey BirdsellX6456.44%12973621011.04003361100246
Maksim Zadoyanny (R)X2045.26%952616010.920045802110144
Abram KorolyukX4133.33%1566017100.85034232300214
Devon GuptillX4049.61%7785920000.83121010061440
Deric Murray (R)X2246.67%1353421000.77000000210546
Erin Corderoy (R)X4142.39%922315100.66004453500034
Kirt Legare (R)X7351.32%6433012000.79002400420614
Clayton Ferriero (R)X0262.50%32353000.75230000210242
Victor ShierX2250.38%395364000.97001210021212
Lindon StallworthX2141.88%117367010.94001002200121
Teo Rutar (R)X000.00%0631000.292210101350002
Angel Jandora (R) (TOT)X000.00%0831000.330400200191010
__Angel Jandora (VIP)X000.00%010000.000000000191
__Angel Jandora (RIM)X000.00%0731000.330400200191
Dalen Latour (R)X000.00%02554000.230020000331011
Ismo-Pekka Makkonen (R)X1148.15%1081012000.42000200011211
Misa Ylaja (R)X000.00%0434000.260001000709000
Wendel MackanessX1043.82%891414000.37040000099021
Vince VaradyX000.00%0422000.250011500522001
Tim HumonenX2054.63%10881000.77001010022000
Yuvenaly Zhornyak (R)X000.00%0913100.240001100181100
Fernando Langlois (R)X100.00%046000.33000100061001
Aleksandrs Berzs (R)X000.00%012000.58000320043000
Coy HillisX0061.22%4910001.58000000011010
Graeme HampshireX0062.50%800001.33000000071000
Macgregor YorkeX000.00%046000.210000000139000
Matus Pietor (R)X000.00%100000.000000001150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hansjurgen Thom (R)49331130.9102.782851801321474680300.87584723711
Fabio-Luca Aebischer (R)2715820.8963.1615012179757383101.000102545220

Spartans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zaine BoschX71295988162715181412237013213.00%21148920.974111517113213276
Maxx Wilcox (R)X6526315787250136591974312113.20%16109916.9128102010400002
Anton AlekhinX73262652-675756832386013010.92%27138018.91551015111011279
Carsten YapX60202747-2429151421171674410111.98%29117919.654481494112466
Horst Kolar (R)X632617431715812011993139429418.71%26113418.01459791101655
Kevin Forsman (R)X58172037-175357490106326316.04%2179213.66347529000015
Stefan Rafal (R)X681303112117651331438438331.19%102157723.20156496000267
Sawyer Sagert (R)X73141630-11429016395114335612.28%34126117.285491010500004
Patrick EhnX73141428-355458128366310.94%1191912.590001700006
Keven SpittelX73131023-1329255360152381058.55%19105314.4200002000000
Steve Taschuk (R)X3941620280104904818178.33%5784321.60123736011141
Kirill Lysenko (R)X732171953410861426627283.03%74154021.101122107000069
Calle Repo (R)X73314171175351331267542394.00%78159721.881569115011170
Reece DriedgerX3231215-323557667827213.85%4176924.03134837000235
Vili-Antti NevakiviX696814-10512594828721486.90%1880311.63000012000017
Hugo SellenX385813-10271520335623278.93%1255314.54213519101115
Martin CarlinX5511213-18272561004318162.33%4795617.38134161000038
David Ethell (R)X554812-955672010026544.00%355610.100000200004
Nico FlacheX55066-225541742911180.00%6486515.73011421000120
Andress ZakaX51404-103125593723131217.39%144258.340000000000
Martin-Olivier Rondeau (R)X25224-7208183010166.67%92349.380000400000
Barys Kupava (R)X20022-3121010197140.00%1720210.100000000000
Helge WelinX31022-131410233421780.00%3345514.690000300004
Ruslan Pohe (R)X3011100322110.00%13611.960000100004
Terrance Fanelli (R)X18011-400011238160.00%21749.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zaine BoschX1148.74%13524525011.18281110910513
Maxx Wilcox (R)X5242.25%713816001.04013430021414
Anton AlekhinX4057.14%1126028110.75006451100423
Carsten YapX2351.29%12444027010.80081020000401
Horst Kolar (R)X3152.86%701228000.76268790071453
Kevin Forsman (R)X3145.85%6392411020.93002050066322
Stefan Rafal (R)X000.00%01246000.390034601110031
Sawyer Sagert (R)X0055.95%841620110.48006750140012
Patrick EhnX2150.10%523429000.610001001190123
Keven SpittelX3055.32%47449010.44000321100021
Steve Taschuk (R)X000.00%0929000.47000000011013
Kirill Lysenko (R)X000.00%0564000.250011000166011
Calle Repo (R)X010.00%01357000.21012140190100
Reece DriedgerX000.00%02229000.39000010000110
Vili-Antti NevakiviX2036.36%332111000.35002211200111
Hugo SellenX1057.14%28178000.470010200351100
Martin CarlinX00100.00%1831000.270000500544000
David Ethell (R)X0141.67%12254000.430000101120001
Nico FlacheX000.00%0733000.140001000557000
Andress ZakaX0050.00%122514000.1900122001313010
Martin-Olivier Rondeau (R)X1025.00%1266000.340000000101001
Barys Kupava (R)X000.00%0010000.200002000200000
Helge WelinX000.00%0515000.0900101003111000
Ruslan Pohe (R)X000.00%200000.56000000030000
Terrance Fanelli (R)X000.00%120000.1100000001817000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Irving Nickens34121070.9043.0019004095989415110.667123142100
Jensen Cowie44171980.9003.022527201271275552250.55694231323

Drillers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Francois WalrodX7338478573220129532798617413.62%21141019.31911202313000007
Danny GourlieX7326325882010146802337312811.16%17109815.0436915110101338
Kaarl KontturiX73233558623151611262265813410.18%31128317.5731013141010006102
Julien GhantousX57133043-121516109122426210.66%37109119.1417810101000117
Loughlin DoweX60201838580603867131459515.27%2093715.61639149700000
Derek Hemmerling (R)X6362935-31210339610534405.71%76134921.42481215123011140
Bryn Maybury (R)X73111829153251169411632629.48%21106414.570111100111101
Davide MockX5452227119365101786632287.58%50111120.571456101000255
Ken Arn (R)X621412261914510791120286911.67%34114018.38000020000292
Val Macmurdo (R)X63101626111551135610833589.26%888013.97000217303578
Jari-Henri Maki-Asiala (R)X7312112369250938712131809.92%2999913.6901124200000
Maksim UshkovX670191916951141137138250.00%109150622.480111250222105
Burke Hensel (R)X4271118-11715475910633606.60%1359814.23213658000015
Nerijus FomenkaX44210124201079445018174.00%3673416.67202670000024
Rietrikki Ulrich (R)X6621012-611260881025423233.70%78129019.55112375011084
Jared TallonX736511-112091359430766.38%1879610.900000700000
Valentin Timkin (R)X212911-2271550543818155.26%635316.81011015000116
Manuel AlbertazziX29369-7007334725286.38%1747416.36202426000121
Elias Dansereau (R)X66628-11155977438182315.79%2067410.220000100003
Libor HillX39178-5262035603611142.78%5376919.7200007000245
Yaroslav AnokinX44077-11928049914014180.00%5491920.89022039000260
Washington Banker (R)X23235-220199224129.09%326911.7100001100000
Benedikt HedqvistX921330012104620.00%2606.680000200003
Geun Sang-Pil (R)X23123-5603114319253.23%923410.180000100000
Jovin CoishX28022-16135154627690.00%3151018.2300008000040
Nikita Darsky (R)X10101020101144225.00%2999.850000000000
Kazimir Papazov (R)X3000200034020.00%26220.830001500001
Karl Lindfors (R)X3000000312000.00%15016.680000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Francois WalrodX6543.40%1068624001.211220222001125
Danny GourlieX2341.67%483118101.06002000022538
Kaarl KontturiX2252.11%11152524000.90243000032184
Julien GhantousX2248.48%1246826000.79001000022232
Loughlin DoweX4356.36%553715010.81004260032301
Derek Hemmerling (R)X110.00%02849000.520000200291021
Bryn Maybury (R)X4045.61%572122100.55001400120312
Davide MockX000.00%04238200.49014361300010
Ken Arn (R)X3040.00%751925000.46003151100112
Val Macmurdo (R)X3142.81%556168000.590001000185243
Jari-Henri Maki-Asiala (R)X5044.00%503019000.46117120022031
Maksim UshkovX000.00%0961000.250000100671203
Burke Hensel (R)X2132.14%282411000.60002010051021
Nerijus FomenkaX000.00%01718000.3302002001610101
Rietrikki Ulrich (R)X000.00%1952000.1911435002614001
Jared TallonX1030.43%23258000.28000000011101
Valentin Timkin (R)X0046.61%35446000.62000030140003
Manuel AlbertazziX000.00%01613000.38000000011100
Elias Dansereau (R)X1046.20%303713000.240000100171002
Libor HillX000.00%1134000.210013000129000
Yaroslav AnokinX000.00%0547000.150066400215000
Washington Banker (R)X1083.33%623000.37000000085010
Benedikt HedqvistX1066.67%321001.00000000021001
Geun Sang-Pil (R)X1020.00%553000.2601000002210000
Jovin CoishX000.00%0824000.08003310063000
Nikita Darsky (R)X0022.50%4001000.20000000000000
Kazimir Papazov (R)X000.00%003000.000000000166000
Karl Lindfors (R)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Helgert Finke (R)55331930.9182.563303211411720964340.66765510644
Paulo Keitaanranta43100.9193.00240001214859000.0000438010
Cullen Varty (R)155630.9003.068630044441269110.40051425010

Stingers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryker RochX71163753-96840120341605610510.00%15111415.694711811800001
Antti-Eemeli PappilaX5320264611413521104160468612.50%27101519.14561115930115100
Mikki JuutinenX63202242-1342010784242641448.26%24112017.783581686000574
Arnold Stoa (R)X51221638-51368013050107266120.56%2184216.5182101076000013
Kolter GalbraithX73142034-1735513253181621027.73%23111215.24033768101343
Lars-Eric KaaronenX501418320195598194195314.89%1883016.611910376000166
Nigel Erni (R)X47121628-97440768356193021.43%1769914.8722456200007
Dru MahovlichX38121426-13115425776213515.79%1059015.524591170011374
Janik Christ (R)X59121426-1160901498596276412.50%26102917.442351096000033
Lorne SteingraberX5312526-29510837226291.39%61109820.72000013000088
Wilhelm Karkonen (R)X5891524-3141080359327559.68%1180213.8323577400000
Stanley WinchesterX4591423175778685175210.59%2878717.49022373101581
Premysl Pecha (R)X4051823-81299535589134385.49%4191822.94358869011041
Lynn Trevor (R)X6051621-511460291137743416.49%79136822.8123510990000101
Arno RechX421251732525595374234816.22%1660914.50202442101258
Marku MihneaX5021517-117830113623610205.56%64109821.96224460011093
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi (R)X5821416142054916830302.94%76141324.361344990001110
Remi NortheyX7111415-72801065596354911.46%2580911.4000001500017
Ellerry BauderX4851015-14522064447928536.33%1262312.99033141000122
Viktor LovyaginX666612-1160845557183310.53%166399.690000300005
K.C. BachmanX6811011-475161014315232.33%76119517.570000150002105
Abel SznajderX49156-100459246194.17%2665513.3810103000130
Jaiden HolmgrenX14134-4272528142213164.55%1025618.25101218000219
Maximilian FedermannX4103314030492924730.00%2354213.2300000000027
Tyrel Lambert (R)X1311238020612778.33%31168.960110300000
Tyler Cornacchia (R)X210120041100100.00%02110.260000000000
Jony Kiprusoff (R)X11101-220111014547.14%21069.630000100000
Svyatoslav Petrakov (R)X5011220863210.00%87214.370000000002
Erik Wickman (R)X50001550142020.00%68016.030000000009
Harris LuntyX10000-5009124310.00%812212.230000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryker RochX1128.30%53668000.95003140022423
Antti-Eemeli PappilaX3057.66%11692922000.91120430120242
Mikki JuutinenX1050.00%863830100.75130220130320
Arnold Stoa (R)X3146.15%522522000.90006460033105
Kolter GalbraithX1052.00%506619000.61012450061214
Lars-Eric KaaronenX1049.64%6952025000.77110010022350
Nigel Erni (R)X2143.55%5581121000.80005120088012
Dru MahovlichX1043.86%4151212000.88010030000211
Janik Christ (R)X1239.36%942114100.51004772200231
Lorne SteingraberX000.00%02231000.470010003280111
Wilhelm Karkonen (R)X2036.96%46177000.60002000011121
Stanley WinchesterX0052.23%6051214000.58010011200201
Premysl Pecha (R)X000.00%02424000.500075700105012
Lynn Trevor (R)X010.00%11744000.310041701120001
Arno RechX1048.48%331414000.56010231100002
Marku MihneaX110.00%0846000.310002400125001
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi (R)X000.00%01347000.23000000032000
Remi NortheyX3046.43%282015000.37000000033110
Ellerry BauderX2039.23%3392711000.480001300336102
Viktor LovyaginX1045.00%20519000.38000000066121
K.C. BachmanX000.00%01030000.18000010044000
Abel SznajderX100.00%0828000.180000000323000
Jaiden HolmgrenX0038.46%1361000.310001400138000
Maximilian FedermannX000.00%0619000.1100123004121001
Tyrel Lambert (R)X0014.29%723000.34000000032000
Tyler Cornacchia (R)X100.00%002000.97000000000010
Jony Kiprusoff (R)X0053.66%4155000.1900000001010100
Svyatoslav Petrakov (R)X000.00%001000.28000000052000
Erik Wickman (R)X000.00%003000.00000100055000
Harris LuntyX000.00%102000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Richter31111540.8923.0417934091844326210.40053016111
Daemon Marion (R)42151940.8943.332235001241168544211.00063820322
Erik Dunnell (R)92300.8913.53373202220197100.0000537100

Crusaders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martti-Veikko Rotsa (R)X68243357-31610751341936811912.44%37127518.7566121495000116
Fred LawrenceX62172744-16353547115113416815.04%33120419.433581293000278
Pierre-Maxime Vetere (R)X54102232-162609384142371037.04%30106919.80145871011240
Nicolae Cuza (R)X65141731-7241013963108348512.96%2488713.654591068202329
Piers Flemming (R)X51151530-1540396197296215.46%2073614.4315633100005
Jessey Partridge (R)X71121830-8542020412585406314.12%40135019.01336880000134
Sidney SittlerX7212627-991454412512460470.81%108166723.1602210115000295
Dempsey RoosX34101525-11315677011341618.85%1468920.27123538011026
Culley Daggett (R) (TOT)X7112425-1553511315210345430.97%77171924.22022486000182
__Culley Daggett (YET)X34066-1222037553417120.00%3572121.22011025000037
__Culley Daggett (CRU)X37118190331576976928311.45%4299826.97011461000145
Codey MelnukX5212122410175354012433829.68%135099.79011212000132
Olli Wilson (R)X21139221115291699233913.13%639118.6013452000006
Robert Friend (R)X1914721-700552296254814.58%837619.7931432000006
Florentin WehrleX291271901610595677324415.58%1358620.19224747000234
Abraham Crona (R)X557121912392558364161917.07%134678.4900000000132
Garrick Lord (R)X3871017-121582509934537.07%1465217.16112325000039
Hans Thackwray (R)X7231417-91715811017234174.17%77158121.960224112101574
Martin Johansen (R)X5221214-117555851094824364.17%80119422.95145350000047
Giles Bedford (R)X3601212-2473513714719200.00%5377321.47011015011026
Niels Jorgensen (R)X523811-15141057387126334.23%134869.3411211200000
Mathieu Taker (R)X5101010-8502063583516120.00%4290817.80000123000353
Dale VacherX41549-26019375311259.43%1144010.7410111000003
Johannes Wilhelmsson (TOT)X18279-1752817288167.14%721812.130110300004
__Johannes Wilhelmsson (YET)X12033-30013109270.00%312710.560110300004
__Johannes Wilhelmsson (CRU)X6246275157196910.53%49215.280000000001
Madden Poile (R)X34527-67565145726398.77%137911.160000200002
Jensen Leduc (R)X35437-518104305414367.41%440611.590002300004
Po Gang-Seok (R)X9347-655672721411.11%316518.3421331600000
Sergey Yadrikhinsky (R)X3042648052262141919.05%1030310.10011135000027
Caelan Ranford (R) (TOT)X161568551222241354.17%2033120.67011226000130
__Caelan Ranford (JAC)X161568551222241354.17%2033120.67011226000130
Reuben PenttinenX55156-114012944213102.38%5885815.59000243000254
Kerby ShapleyX9235-310105161231116.67%1418520.571011700003
Matthew Mossman (R)X3423557562241561513.33%735210.3500000000011
Patryk MatechukX36011-72022110620.00%152717.52000113011014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martti-Veikko Rotsa (R)X2155.28%12505813000.89110110021313
Fred LawrenceX0044.61%13072819000.73001240011150
Pierre-Maxime Vetere (R)X1141.03%783227100.601200000163201
Nicolae Cuza (R)X1233.87%624816010.70120110044142
Piers Flemming (R)X3149.74%5692817010.82000000130133
Jessey Partridge (R)X2240.22%922023000.441210300112152
Sidney SittlerX000.00%04071000.320023401250001
Dempsey RoosX2146.59%881717000.73011000041202
Culley Daggett (R) (TOT)X000.00%01452000.29000160270000
__Culley Daggett (YET)X000.00%0325000.17000130270
__Culley Daggett (CRU)X000.00%01127000.38000030270
Codey MelnukX1138.46%133911000.94031000022020
Olli Wilson (R)X1155.88%34244001.13000010000101
Robert Friend (R)X2157.14%35232011.1211000001414310
Florentin WehrleX2133.96%532511010.65022002200203
Abraham Crona (R)X4038.69%16847000.8100212001414002
Garrick Lord (R)X0030.00%403010000.52000101200020
Hans Thackwray (R)X100.00%02035100.220002100261020
Martin Johansen (R)X000.00%01335000.23001730011002
Giles Bedford (R)X000.00%0625000.310014200181001
Niels Jorgensen (R)X0030.77%13189000.4500200002419010
Mathieu Taker (R)X000.00%0927000.220021100511100
Dale VacherX1137.50%2475000.41000000091011
Johannes Wilhelmsson (TOT)X2018.75%16102000.82000101100000
__Johannes Wilhelmsson (YET)X0033.33%650000.47000001100
__Johannes Wilhelmsson (CRU)X2010.00%1052001.31000101100
Madden Poile (R)X0143.11%167223000.371300100151020
Jensen Leduc (R)X0057.14%14107000.35000200022000
Po Gang-Seok (R)X0037.50%8101000.85001000000101
Sergey Yadrikhinsky (R)X1050.00%653000.40000000033100
Caelan Ranford (R) (TOT)X000.00%0211000.3600010002920000
__Caelan Ranford (JAC)X000.00%0211000.3600010002920
Reuben PenttinenX000.00%0330100.1400000005120000
Kerby ShapleyX000.00%0411000.54001010031001
Matthew Mossman (R)X0037.50%1655000.2800100002516001
Patryk MatechukX000.00%136000.0700000003626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niko-Markus Hautamaa (R)2781040.9033.0513984171729389110.66792229112
Bernhard Ernst167620.8983.248900048471274100.66761416012
Jean-Daniel Desormeaux37161900.8913.372081801171070466321.00033627401

Wild Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicke HautajokiX712621477191582591687010215.48%16105814.90426526101338
Jonah LakovicX67212243-1151351201411806111311.67%40118317.662351062000487
Jean-Rene DeegX581824425552557110161408011.18%25104618.0445910820224109
Algot Liikkanen (R)X61191837296506495129308714.73%18104017.05123864202683
Shayne Reinhart (R)X71152237577151227215447869.74%13111315.68202418000021
Yannick BerardX6092635-143220155012038707.50%1496616.0912372201102
Jere-Matti Happo (R) (TOT)X71151934-1032011046168521148.93%993613.18134961123273
__Jere-Matti Happo (RAM)X336511-34048958194310.34%33219.720000200002
__Jere-Matti Happo (WIL)X3891423-7280623711033718.18%661516.19134959123271
Casee Shone (R) (TOT)X39161632-92209457144468011.11%1875019.244371359000382
__Casee Shone (GUP)X34121628-10220905312845699.38%1667519.87336948000373
__Casee Shone (WIL)X5404100441611125.00%27514.9710141100009
Arttu-Petteri Malmikankare (R)X33918273101011209635559.38%552415.89235533000049
Luca AlmondX7222527-19240931037837432.56%69135818.860556940110124
John KaukinenX446162232715664553262511.32%4382618.78437973011393
Aldrich Ingram (R)X551472143620657663222722.22%2783815.24426106900001
Roland DeichmannX7241721-174151091097021275.71%68114715.93145234000039
Ben MoesX6412021-66040951349524451.05%73146922.950444820003124
Nicolas AdcockX4912820-14915877057283421.05%2665213.31112319112135
Jaedon Crummy (R)X46711187511578774381816.28%2669415.0813456100000
Lennox HenryX2231417416102516479326.38%1136716.7000012100001
Philip SaleniusX5511213-1976536843814132.63%4286215.67033221000142
Benedict CosgroveX57013137101025964132220.00%5794216.53022255011084
Donald CloudX105510155141437152313.51%521521.49112318101326
Shannon Gellathy (R)X285510-612039443552314.29%845816.34314316000023
Nils Almkvist (R) (TOT)X23178-10121032224711212.13%230813.3701115000012
__Nils Almkvist (WPK)X16033-50019930890.00%116110.060000100001
__Nils Almkvist (WIL)X7145-512101313173125.88%114720.9301115000011
Marc-Antoine SookroX261565221021262112134.76%1739215.090000600006
Felix WestbergX421320077151313.33%17318.1500015000010
Angus NilssonX16213-375520187211.11%424915.5500001300000
Grayson Waldrep (R)X10123-1001312105610.00%415515.530000900009
Visa-Veikko Gripenberg (R)X3603331915242725890.00%1847513.180000000007
Forester Oglesby (R)X150226221012204350.00%1817611.7600001000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicke HautajokiX2156.82%443919020.89020211100512
Jonah LakovicX3152.94%682234000.73113310022241
Jean-Rene DeegX4255.08%8371820010.80271220120333
Algot Liikkanen (R)X1341.20%11311215000.71251452200430
Shayne Reinhart (R)X5051.46%7542810000.66032100110131
Yannick BerardX1048.44%641514000.72120130074012
Jere-Matti Happo (R) (TOT)X2153.13%322510000.73000001200322
__Jere-Matti Happo (RAM)X1050.00%491000.69000001200
__Jere-Matti Happo (WIL)X1153.57%28169000.75000001200
Casee Shone (R) (TOT)X6138.60%573610010.85010001100312
__Casee Shone (GUP)X5138.89%543410010.83000001100
__Casee Shone (WIL)X1033.33%320001.07010001100
Arttu-Petteri Malmikankare (R)X0133.87%62212001.03111100060012
Luca AlmondX000.00%01450000.400000000454002
John KaukinenX200.00%01925000.53001020210031
Aldrich Ingram (R)X1245.95%37621010.5000202001212222
Roland DeichmannX000.00%02256000.370001000105001
Ben MoesX0150.00%22656000.290042200108102
Nicolas AdcockX1054.55%551018000.61000120044310
Jaedon Crummy (R)X0043.90%41314000.52000030040022
Lennox HenryX0252.17%23157000.93000110072011
Philip SaleniusX000.00%1536000.300025600473000
Benedict CosgroveX000.00%01337000.280001100574000
Donald CloudX0052.48%24261000.93130010041110
Shannon Gellathy (R)X1049.10%334114000.440300000122112
Nils Almkvist (R) (TOT)X0058.95%19012000.52000200020100
__Nils Almkvist (WPK)X0055.56%7212000.37000000020
__Nils Almkvist (WIL)X0061.02%11800000.68000200020
Marc-Antoine SookroX000.00%0510000.310001100253100
Felix WestbergX11100.00%110000.83000000033100
Angus NilssonX0042.86%725000.24000010190000
Grayson Waldrep (R)X0066.67%613000.39000000070000
Visa-Veikko Gripenberg (R)X000.00%01110000.1300021003621000
Forester Oglesby (R)X000.00%024000.230000201150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Peshekhonov (R)2715650.9122.8415850075849428130.700102615410
Graeme Bourdeau149310.9023.128280043437207101.0005135030
Shaun Dorais235950.8873.4711930069608267120.417121927000
Yefim Rogozhkin60420.8694.04327002216897000.6673618010

Outlaws

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Soren Wanchuk (R)X70293867-10797521941937313715.03%29122617.51107172011900000
Akio NishiwakiX59115061-7363015113920784975.31%73152425.82681420112011348
David Hutchings (R)X7230306021210116812707215511.11%21136018.89771420128202582
Francois-Xavier Barnhart (R)X6827305709250591132095912412.92%13126618.614111511118101248
Ladzimir Lucanok (R)X72222143-12020142132134438516.42%24104714.54134223000073
Gavriil Nazarov (R)X5192938-55325691009721589.28%3796018.821910786000119
Enver Mendrelyuk (R)X48221436-320105351867612711.83%1089418.63448128300000
Austen Gowler (R)X7253035-853355513513754653.65%110172423.94291113124000061
Geordie von Wilke (R)X68161733-142029019269117366613.68%33122017.941344115000152
Hannu-Petteri HatinenX51121830-4195953012740609.45%1062212.19459104800002
Trent Cully (R)X6915112616801623142487210.56%282611.960110500002
Helge Radstrom (R)X69141125115440395814334819.79%2185212.3400001101149
Kellen Hopfner (R)X59121224-114785255189234913.48%1360510.260001700018
Casey Fawcett (R)X6041822170051966918185.80%62104617.43112294011290
Jaden Herle (R)X2761521200151651223111.76%534212.660000100000
Oren Chumola (R)X704172110351547578127344.94%46117016.72213579000173
Lenny Varley (R)X6701515119114580885325170.00%94115017.1600001000043
Ludvig RosnesX4011112930207356288143.57%1449212.3100000000025
Elan Holman (R)X7201111-396601741076421250.00%65138819.27011055011087
Jerri Viheriaranta (R)X46459-219552293692311.11%152811.48101127011042
Nevin CallaghanX173582008351852116.67%924914.6600004000017
Kyrre Sakariassen (R)X19055-2602626268120.00%2038120.07011322011017
Zayden RankineX22242002442150.00%03015.130000000000
Jonathan SharpleyX9224-175310221279.09%615917.71213415000011
Timofey Lichkov (R)X12303-1601612162618.75%61149.4800000000020
Roy Perzchajlo (R)X811212715188103610.00%29311.660000100000
Wyatt Baslyk (R)X902201005910330.00%210111.230000100000
Dicky Money (R)X9101-37510962616.67%511212.4100008000015
Jaryd Rooke (R)X1011-21010121100.00%12120.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Soren Wanchuk (R)X3332.35%684922001.09005461100222
Akio NishiwakiX010.00%05645000.80240150041415
David Hutchings (R)X3240.23%876416120.88042003400525
Francois-Xavier Barnhart (R)X8254.84%13733117100.90023430011454
Ladzimir Lucanok (R)X4153.85%7411430000.82011030061334
Gavriil Nazarov (R)X2049.21%10142026000.79231220011002
Enver Mendrelyuk (R)X0355.36%56546000.81000000011242
Austen Gowler (R)X100.00%03162000.410013301220102
Geordie von Wilke (R)X2343.52%1082032000.54006390120132
Hannu-Petteri HatinenX4046.34%41256010.97000010011332
Trent Cully (R)X2145.45%33244000.63000000033100
Helge Radstrom (R)X2037.04%272615000.59003231100020
Kellen Hopfner (R)X3134.09%441813100.79249260350110
Casey Fawcett (R)X110.00%01932000.420000000123002
Jaden Herle (R)X1033.33%18165001.23000000065031
Oren Chumola (R)X000.00%01624000.36000300031120
Lenny Varley (R)X000.00%0550000.26001171100282000
Ludvig RosnesX0037.33%35927000.490010300371000
Elan Holman (R)X000.00%0841000.160043500723010
Jerri Viheriaranta (R)X1057.62%30283000.34011000032011
Nevin CallaghanX0043.48%2317000.64000000071101
Kyrre Sakariassen (R)X000.00%0112000.260000000190010
Zayden RankineX0125.00%400002.64000000074010
Jonathan SharpleyX000.00%056000.50001000030000
Timofey Lichkov (R)X0050.00%243000.53000000000001
Roy Perzchajlo (R)X0040.35%5740000.43002010022000
Wyatt Baslyk (R)X00100.00%242000.40000000092000
Dicky Money (R)X000.00%001000.18000100011000
Jaryd Rooke (R)X000.00%011000.97000020000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tousignant2613720.9013.1113520070706417001.000102137101
Sargent Beasley51271830.8923.432814001611490708310.600104725022
Stan Krowina (R)51010.8164.9919200168747000.000049100

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Helmar Andren (R)X7330437384420208682477813512.15%21126517.33514192212700006
Veli Torenius (R)X69253257172020100159587215.72%19120117.415914711300005
Corey Shugart (R)X7326295577450225722435913210.70%17120716.5468141310900000
Devin Stanton (R)X6419335232420118101178438310.67%22111617.45771416103101255
Pierre-Anthony ComrieX7322295121141098891756611512.57%41116816.0000000000056
Alexsey Omelkov (R)X731828462412785154116138448713.04%38124817.0904465300006
Shawn Ridge (R)X5619203911473530691635611911.66%2593816.742241255000145
Mitchell Megna (R)X731425391015611082140100305614.00%22124917.112576101011358
Quincy DagenaisX731621371145456088136367411.76%2188812.17000012000441
Angelo Bonneau (R)X40231134190602083133417317.29%2771917.975381567000026
Olli Colley (R)X7362733-1525038888433477.14%67153120.97310131017300000
Rudolf Markelj (R)X73320235211587987925323.80%77149520.482685104011162
Simon-Pierre Dalgarno (R)X7322022101410998610430521.92%78150920.67101494000015
Axel Moreau (R)X731202126505065758535311.18%56131418.000000500003
Jeny Bosiacki (R)X7321820282515621026723322.99%70137518.8401105800000
Alex KessellX6781018-53325464811930816.72%1367110.01112515000214
Giff BradburyX735813-6301063618927605.62%1976710.50000211000065
Ernests Vizmanis (R)X7301212-356501221005928260.00%69137818.8700000000167
Jessy SoucyX153695001122671111.54%825116.760000600002
Wendell SarrazinX35246-7573550333712175.41%1541911.9700011000007
Gennady OginskyX3000-200213010.00%0299.650000000000
Daine FinleyX80005404410080.00%19211.560001600000
Karl LundkvistX8000-1002105330.00%2688.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Helmar Andren (R)X4251.43%705714021.150003123001033
Veli Torenius (R)X10055.44%11941919000.95000001100534
Corey Shugart (R)X2045.95%746520000.91001540130534
Devin Stanton (R)X6242.86%633614010.93001030032460
Pierre-Anthony ComrieX7062.26%532628000.87251101300193
Alexsey Omelkov (R)X3044.35%1242828000.740043100066341
Shawn Ridge (R)X1039.62%535625010.83002140076311
Mitchell Megna (R)X3253.86%11271629000.62057960053142
Quincy DagenaisX3053.05%5733620000.83001621300124
Angelo Bonneau (R)X2257.52%711429100.95006151100304
Olli Colley (R)X100.00%03551000.43002350084011
Rudolf Markelj (R)X000.00%01951000.31000120077000
Simon-Pierre Dalgarno (R)X010.00%02559000.2901002001513111
Axel Moreau (R)X000.00%01835000.322513601220000
Jeny Bosiacki (R)X000.00%02248000.290112001340103
Alex KessellX0153.33%153922000.54002210044102
Giff BradburyX0053.33%151319000.34001011100000
Ernests Vizmanis (R)X000.00%01839000.170051401730011
Jessy SoucyX1050.00%833000.72000000042110
Wendell SarrazinX0050.45%220125000.290021400114000
Gennady OginskyX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Daine FinleyX0050.00%420000.00000000088000
Karl LundkvistX0047.37%1900000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adrian Haslar (R)39251020.9182.51222720931135552220.66733835435
Juho-Matti Nykvist (R)38201060.9112.742193201001126537300.615133538502

Auroras

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benjamin JouleX72283462-464201431411925513714.58%28153521.3249138980006128
Keane Mackee (R)X65203858-1165251051051735111411.56%27129919.9959141298000451
Dunmore HeckmanX6717284505525126581645510010.37%15110116.431891066101449
Shayne ValloraniX73172239-7272560114179671029.50%40137618.845491792000489
Ora-Antti SelanneX60132538148145106120106336712.26%22117019.495510887000377
Valery Vladimirov (R)X662310339352554791894310712.17%21105916.054261033101427
Ari-Jukka KariniemiX71626322411510614413558544.44%108172324.273367900114152
Ruslan YerakovX73121729-6954758111347510.81%1793612.82011011011559
Jake CorbinX3217112881555645108285715.74%1155517.3424654010117
Quinton SchlosserX7332124-62171351771548339333.61%114174423.8915661080001150
Luca SyvapuroX49913220342079929128669.89%1775915.48224321000258
Rabbe OkkerX3431215-11592550466732304.48%2365019.133471045011262
Kael SobkowX3441014-50010174522388.89%62998.810220500000
Vilem ZavorkaX5231114-1946075924220247.14%71110621.27224561000078
Gennady Roshchin (R)X675712-1275100526717347.46%1777211.530000200003
Norihisa Kakuta (R)X521910-4271539514913182.04%3663912.30101222000038
Tristan Berger (R)X5417819335101703912222.56%52104219.29033160000065
Darren HeimX42527-4005818276718.52%44039.61101211000014
Kaj SandellX42066938202634327210.00%3146511.0600005011023
Jefferey OHoranX1431424031311711217.65%1527619.7310118000123
Pauli-Johannes PonniainenX20033-300074540.00%131758.770000400006
Georghiu DragoiX3703312315172111430.00%122817.6000001000010
Chris MatheyX58033210102049213100.00%204818.30000226000040
Dayton Clement (TOT)X3022-275487250.00%26922.900111400006
__Dayton Clement (AUR)X3022-275487250.00%26922.900111400006
Codey AinsworthX1000000110000.00%021.520000000000
Seb Macoretta (TOT)X2000-275147020.00%03215.850002400000
__Seb Macoretta (DEV)X2000-275147020.00%03215.850002400000
York KikiX4000-100134020.00%15413.400000000000
Eduard YerokhinX9000-100132140.00%0404.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benjamin JouleX3347.34%15613428000.81181120099482
Keane Mackee (R)X3151.25%804120100.89140230053232
Dunmore HeckmanX5147.06%856513000.82240050011512
Shayne ValloraniX1154.55%775031100.57122210033042
Ora-Antti SelanneX1159.98%10273926010.65112430066312
Valery Vladimirov (R)X3355.38%651918010.62001130011301
Ari-Jukka KariniemiX000.00%02969000.37002010011002
Ruslan YerakovX4046.82%4403112000.62000100066122
Jake CorbinX1228.00%253915001.01120011100510
Quinton SchlosserX10100.00%11560000.2800481500133000
Luca SyvapuroX0158.99%5171521000.58221210042112
Rabbe OkkerX000.00%01211000.460012200181201
Kael SobkowX0044.44%7284000.94000000030110
Vilem ZavorkaX000.00%0939000.2500444001612210
Gennady Roshchin (R)X0153.49%431116000.310010000179030
Norihisa Kakuta (R)X000.00%0418000.310003001370010
Tristan Berger (R)X000.00%01032000.1500025004237000
Darren HeimX2077.78%993000.35000000042022
Kaj SandellX000.00%0912000.261110300420000
Jefferey OHoranX1045.00%4031000.290100000131100
Pauli-Johannes PonniainenX000.00%016000.3400000002013000
Georghiu DragoiX000.00%106000.21000030077010
Chris MatheyX000.00%0015000.1200020005825002
Dayton Clement (TOT)X0053.03%6613000.58000100071000
__Dayton Clement (AUR)X0053.03%6613000.58000100071
Codey AinsworthX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Seb Macoretta (TOT)X000.00%111000.00000010022000
__Seb Macoretta (DEV)X000.00%111000.00000010022
York KikiX0066.67%320000.00000000044000
Eduard YerokhinX00100.00%110000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Innis Knox54262050.9042.873095211481536716710.606335320324
Valeryy Lyasyuk2561510.8913.3913290075687311140.00002049001

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter Tozzi (R)X73253762-51821301001052006512412.50%40133518.284481097000370
Elvis Marco (R)X69332861214090231192406618313.75%19122317.73811192013200000
Vladislav Tarantov (R)X6929275618292530952185912313.30%28107215.53336961101130
Marco Macgregor (R)X47163147-152409553145599611.03%1789018.936915149100007
Kent Valioksa (R)X6821224391429074891566911713.46%16107415.79257974000364
Chris TouheyX613343724625061059644403.13%58125920.64213481011255
Ignat BerezovskyX711220329604012493105286211.43%28114016.0604479800000
German DalmanX7342731-131498565858846484.55%52129217.692911914600009
Roderick Tomkins (R)X7351924-713710513611512049544.17%90166422.8031411140000377
Adrien Zahn (R)X67123242360501701128647471.16%75134820.12134983000372
Landan Pettinger (R)X739142321461201939383235410.84%27127117.41000262000165
Maurus Butler (R)X5761117-144115119536719548.96%1673712.93134124000013
Izaak Holzer (R)X257916700282165164310.77%1041416.5602233200006
Gerald Shapland (R)X6678151103751898456163312.50%17105415.97134312400000
Alfred RiceX6101515-1114595671077833330.00%67140222.990448125000267
Justin-Claude Rawlings (R)X405813-30073848102910.42%113829.560000500007
Darron Henrion (R)X735611-8120688646152910.87%147109.7300002000029
Marty Millman (R) (TOT)X47167-10151522274813402.08%43667.790000000000
__Marty Millman (GUP)X47167-10151522274813402.08%43667.790000000000
Napoleon Findlayson (R) (TOT)X16325-755232327141911.11%625115.6900032600001
__Napoleon Findlayson (BUL)X3000000023310.00%0175.620000000000
__Napoleon Findlayson (RAM)X13325-755232124111812.50%623418.0200032600001
Pantelaymon Artynski (R)X19134300526141337.14%2036819.3800007000027
Anson Weinberg (R)X45123-62220455459252.22%4677817.30000018000014
Billy Oliphant (R)X34033-7551249278100.00%3056916.7300002000011
Cosimo FiliatraultX310115523111100.00%14113.520000000000
Sigurd Ostberg (R)X24011000583040.00%1743.070000200003
Daniil Glebov (R)X2000000011120.00%12211.000000000000
Frank BabicX3000-300212210.00%13310.930000100004
Esa PekkarinenX5000-155145120.00%28216.420000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter Tozzi (R)X5140.70%863221000.9301410120031333
Elvis Marco (R)X6449.59%14463816001.000010352200051
Vladislav Tarantov (R)X3436.98%7224519101.04010140120434
Marco Macgregor (R)X2050.67%752521001.06022422200624
Kent Valioksa (R)X3050.82%614815010.80115580260203
Chris TouheyX000.00%02744000.590025300245021
Ignat BerezovskyX3053.03%661524000.56004220021120
German DalmanX200.00%04625000.480082701200100
Roderick Tomkins (R)X100.00%02757200.290078600103112
Adrien Zahn (R)X000.00%02948000.360014500305123
Landan Pettinger (R)X2160.00%1401124000.36007890150201
Maurus Butler (R)X0050.00%23885000.46022010044001
Izaak Holzer (R)X0261.76%34127000.77000001100211
Gerald Shapland (R)X1132.08%531114100.280044700162121
Alfred RiceX000.00%02340000.210075700611000
Justin-Claude Rawlings (R)X1125.00%449000.680000000114010
Darron Henrion (R)X1048.31%325715000.3100000003911102
Marty Millman (R) (TOT)X0060.00%5104000.380010200290000
__Marty Millman (GUP)X0060.00%5104000.380010200290
Napoleon Findlayson (R) (TOT)X0055.95%25282000.40000100011001
__Napoleon Findlayson (BUL)X0050.00%801000.00000000011
__Napoleon Findlayson (RAM)X0056.15%24481000.43000100011
Pantelaymon Artynski (R)X100.00%0112000.22000000000010
Anson Weinberg (R)X000.00%0537000.08001030071001
Billy Oliphant (R)X000.00%0117000.1100100003411000
Cosimo FiliatraultX000.00%101000.49110010011000
Sigurd Ostberg (R)X0060.71%2801000.270000000240000
Daniil Glebov (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Frank BabicX0033.33%312000.00000000033000
Esa PekkarinenX000.00%004000.0000010003729000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Coleman Macnab (R)11000.9661.00600012914100.000011000
Hans-Ake Grip (R)62282470.9042.803515401641711829040.00055914422
Kash Berger (R)187600.9023.068230142427218001.00031358200

Guppies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damien Vefghi (R)X73272249-1270401251001765810015.34%35126917.396391310800000
Polikarp Chubykin (R)X73152641-1123413013111716843728.93%35125817.23268369000134
Timo Wolff (R)X7263541-151416515611313871554.35%65175624.395611161070226147
Jeff BiagiX73251540-112915119422027212212.38%7109214.9666121696000014
Johan Tujunen (R)X66182038-6203105126601515310111.92%25100115.1724678100000
Ike CurrerX69152338-272759854144499310.42%13104315.1139121410100003
Cody Livermore (R)X73102535-2439158312210928579.17%29121116.59268410300000
Kazimierz KijowskiX7312324-33142604811513446530.75%77153120.97123799000282
Hugh ByerlyX73121022-917151068797367212.37%2390512.40000040337196
Lloyd Methot (R)X6751722280308412211649434.31%97151722.640333931016171
Nate Gronsdahl (R)X4661420-161014560398734656.90%1387018.912575570006110
Lowell Hinkley (R)X7321719-3130401581016231323.23%64130517.870223320000184
Fitch LennieX7312517054201279784227414.29%48122016.71000020002182
Tony Sudoski (TOT)X5361117-41715323751122911.76%175209.8117844300000
__Tony Sudoski (RAM)X2743710017193181812.90%927110.020000200000
__Tony Sudoski (GUP)X262810-5171515182041110.00%82499.5917844100000
Curt DaaeX6011415-202525778712648610.79%80110718.45000040004152
Damon ColcloughX507613-9100806367224010.45%1162812.560000000016
Nathaniel Amstrup (R)X49066-131153520634221190.00%3791118.5900006000050
Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson (R)X231344604532164166.25%1229913.020000000002
Otto-Emil KytolehtoX223030002316279411.11%424711.2400001202870
Norm Bona (R)X51123-660434918595.56%1653810.54000010000124
Burke ShivelyX7022-114102107630.00%915422.0500006000212
Erik BlainX4101-20041100910.00%16215.421011200000
Jaxson ParkerX37000-65512820370.00%1441411.2000000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damien Vefghi (R)X2438.55%833031000.77263231100253
Polikarp Chubykin (R)X0147.79%12684230000.650261280120232
Timo Wolff (R)X000.00%04242000.47004180250021
Jeff BiagiX0044.44%45636000.73021110084621
Johan Tujunen (R)X2138.30%474318000.760045120011411
Ike CurrerX3042.37%59409000.73000010094113
Cody Livermore (R)X1158.95%1123935000.58001110041111
Kazimierz KijowskiX000.00%05843000.310032700323001
Hugh ByerlyX0158.85%4691415000.49361110380223
Lloyd Methot (R)X100.00%05254100.29011321100011
Nate Gronsdahl (R)X0121.95%411015000.460022500113102
Lowell Hinkley (R)X000.00%0443000.29011430033010
Fitch LennieX1154.04%198535000.2801022001010130
Tony Sudoski (TOT)X0055.96%1091311000.650002100108031
__Tony Sudoski (RAM)X0060.00%597000.520000000108
__Tony Sudoski (GUP)X0055.77%10444000.800002100108
Curt DaaeX000.00%02533000.270310400373001
Damon ColcloughX2053.93%382413000.41000000066101
Nathaniel Amstrup (R)X000.00%01633000.130022300494000
Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson (R)X0050.54%18636000.2700000001810010
Otto-Emil KytolehtoX1040.00%545000.24000000011010
Norm Bona (R)X0052.63%19314000.11000000000000
Burke ShivelyX000.00%044000.26001010071000
Erik BlainX000.00%401000.32000000000000
Jaxson ParkerX000.00%054000.0012001003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesse Reino54162870.8903.432954001691539893130.818225121423
Pier Volpatti (R)3151430.8873.8014690093826525010.00002251110

Swamp Puppies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar Mavrogiannakis (R)X713037670148601661232137712814.08%26134218.9169151999112398
Bryan Stickley (R)X641734517206160146591585212610.76%16106616.6639121475000438
Maxime Glenn (R)X7420264658850921251695310411.83%30106914.4446101260000360
Albin KahonenX741036462530516521711512646467.94%94163822.135611151200222122
Grigory Pomorov (R)X70182543-13634537117105196817.14%32121517.363710870000153
Ryder Schellenberg (R)X73162642-836203762182621018.79%18108914.9201106000019
Logan GetliffeX69201939172351750133477615.04%116899.9902212500002
E.J. MakinX74191736105440113112159418911.95%22112215.162246541017158
Lasse MuikkuX703303343430311228941403.37%93150121.443036850115157
Waldemar Janne (R)X2291524-22210612271184112.68%1142219.1914523300000
Ted DucaX71101323122115486959194816.95%3483411.750000101012116
Aatami KevariX29811199115182869213711.59%643615.02224424000014
Tomas KochX7421618-12133951471138337342.41%76138918.771011210111170
Jordan MurphyX388917-419518418421409.52%854814.4132564000000
Mattias LenanderX31611173282047147726447.79%031410.130000000009
Reece LeinweberX572141641851451381036331253.17%78127922.441343940111108
Timothee BraunX7411516-15261097974021152.50%67139118.80112228011195
Eli Judd (R)X2794136242056243282328.13%931711.740000000000
Steven Hicke (R)X592111327545107814918414.08%1690115.27011040000128
Donovan ValcourtX680661463092834323130.00%46121117.81011373000116
Spencer OsburnX12022700171213250.00%1119115.890000100000
Dermot BourneX14101-5171525611879.09%319814.141011700009
Gregory WiemanX1001129513124520.00%1016316.320110100003
Jonny RomanX1000-100312100.00%01918.530000000001
Jesse EvansX50000601177220.00%78416.870000100003
Jason JohansX6000-400247540.00%06410.690000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar Mavrogiannakis (R)X4246.53%1013028011.00144350210602
Bryan Stickley (R)X5135.62%734811000.9600138100240321
Maxime Glenn (R)X5153.32%7073131000.86115140022116
Albin KahonenX110.00%03273110.5601613141200213
Grigory Pomorov (R)X3141.57%13231141000.71013420031224
Ryder Schellenberg (R)X2330.00%408615010.770011200132152
Logan GetliffeX1176.92%13115001.13000100250221
E.J. MakinX3248.12%6651825000.64011162200425
Lasse MuikkuX000.00%02755000.44014020190022
Waldemar Janne (R)X3131.25%481714001.14020201100320
Ted DucaX2034.62%261619000.55002100022140
Aatami KevariX1142.11%19168000.87120100033031
Tomas KochX100.00%03742000.260174800213011
Jordan MurphyX0158.82%17198000.62000100000110
Mattias LenanderX2053.96%139194001.08001120032203
Reece LeinweberX000.00%01338000.2500108110054001
Timothee BraunX000.00%01739000.231110101150010
Eli Judd (R)X0146.67%1584000.82002020052131
Steven Hicke (R)X0046.34%82320000.290213501110020
Donovan ValcourtX00100.00%11320000.101203300687000
Spencer OsburnX000.00%127000.210000000121000
Dermot BourneX0066.67%913000.1000012001111000
Gregory WiemanX000.00%023000.120000100104000
Jonny RomanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jesse EvansX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Jason JohansX000.00%110000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergio Bazzani3621960.9012.982172201081088685300.83363638220
Ctibor Syptak (R)38181370.8883.252306201251120611220.588173836220

Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron PrigioneX67263056-613556632107412812.38%28115417.233691910900003
Anton Pokrovsky (R) (TOT)X5127235071951031102235413812.11%2795518.734151597000547
__Anton Pokrovsky (RAM)X40201838110079921754611411.43%2075018.764151475000534
__Anton Pokrovsky (BUL)X11751269524184882414.58%720518.66000121000013
Henric AlfredssonX74202343-1190501091171646611212.20%39119116.09099767101396
Hampus OllilainenX64221537-4754546731675611813.17%3089313.95112455112694
Fyodor LazarenkoX74132235-71715964314541908.97%1596613.0530331400002
Corban Calin (R)X742113342141083501563910013.46%14110714.95628147500000
Dan Sigvardsson (R)X57112334-314104411487223412.64%31101617.832810591101181
Elias Widlund (R)X7123133-21468038809737512.06%78141319.90167121010111102
Stephen GoupilX57161632752309840121386313.22%1268512.0231483600008
Christian Madsen (R)X7412627-8244150143859746351.03%58172523.3216771160001107
Semyon Mnogogreshny (R)X7417926-191127012610117649799.66%29107114.484151047000011
Aleksandr Molodtsov (R)X7002626-24415781039540340.00%77156722.39011360000083
Boris Nenakhov (R)X4671825-7215636911143826.31%2171315.49112634000163
Pierre-Emile Middleton (R)X7252025355111009241465.43%63126117.51112235000144
Forrest Burris (R)X6791322289651271089521419.47%29110216.45145749000170
Vinny Desrochers (R)X5771219115945891108027378.75%2489615.72022029000032
Odell PetaccioX467815-4401015653263113.21%2168614.92000127000141
Sebastian Dalziel (R)X17861489517285052416.00%528916.98000321000011
Lukas PresslX4349136412591564115159.76%3882919.28101656011190
Fletcher EricksonX385510-4155382042142311.90%447512.500002800001
Mathias Bernhardsson (R)X74088-418510592785516180.00%57130617.64011258011178
Valeri Novobilsky (R)X49246-8524095573911235.13%1555111.2400015000017
Albert Bessonov (R)X17145-13515302922084.55%2136121.2100022100009
Keenan LaumannX1213434062571414.29%1024320.24101115000018
Dana DelbiancoX13044-1055261814990.00%718314.110000300003
Marc Summerton (R)X9123-20081183712.50%1417519.4800000011110
Duncan ConnellX2011000241020.00%52813.850000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron PrigioneX4143.08%654524020.97000100210641
Anton Pokrovsky (R) (TOT)X3054.26%9973021011.05011000011653
__Anton Pokrovsky (RAM)X3055.03%7852516011.01000000011
__Anton Pokrovsky (BUL)X0051.42%21255001.17011000011
Henric AlfredssonX2042.86%775331000.72021450140231
Hampus OllilainenX2244.44%452921100.83014410085212
Fyodor LazarenkoX2037.78%452913100.72140121100321
Corban Calin (R)X4159.02%613512000.610010100126332
Dan Sigvardsson (R)X1045.91%869623000.67070020120102
Elias Widlund (R)X000.00%03442000.470052902160003
Stephen GoupilX3239.53%433111000.93111141200241
Christian Madsen (R)X000.00%05745000.31001171200214120
Semyon Mnogogreshny (R)X3138.33%604016000.49002480011112
Aleksandr Molodtsov (R)X000.00%02043000.330100100702020
Boris Nenakhov (R)X0036.55%6432518000.70111000041022
Pierre-Emile Middleton (R)X000.00%02740000.40010100110021
Forrest Burris (R)X2149.88%8681427000.40033550044103
Vinny Desrochers (R)X0146.03%7561320000.42362430055022
Odell PetaccioX0057.14%281216000.44000000040002
Sebastian Dalziel (R)X2045.45%22101010.97000010033200
Lukas PresslX200.00%0917000.31001220000001
Fletcher EricksonX0146.81%4754000.42000100033000
Mathias Bernhardsson (R)X000.00%02241000.1200651000748000
Valeri Novobilsky (R)X1052.74%328012000.22133050088010
Albert Bessonov (R)X000.00%0415000.280020100562020
Keenan LaumannX000.00%0310000.33000000052001
Dana DelbiancoX0056.88%10933000.44010100041000
Marc Summerton (R)X000.00%022000.34000000070000
Duncan ConnellX000.00%003000.72000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilpo Korkala (R)64302480.9052.973756001861964902620.727226311515
Richard Byers (R)142820.8763.977400049396225000.85771163010

Hydra

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter Jensen (R)X672935641414585811261996911814.57%35131119.564913141131015124
Rylan Poirier (R)X6226376316492535432287214811.40%8109117.60481219106000014
Brent KnudsenX7022375910463061961866312411.83%22122217.4637107119000010
Sampson Rushton (R)X7322315312120146104156649214.10%25130017.811343116145781
Vitaly AnikeyevX69252550-2897594451916411313.09%17103114.9488161713500000
London Crossman (R)X73242044-116525131651545210015.58%22113615.5766121512600002
Hillel Hopson (TOT)X67102131-155457693366210.75%1797414.5411225200002
__Hillel Hopson (DEV)X22459-100161934101811.76%828813.0711223000002
__Hillel Hopson (HYD)X4561622055295759264410.17%968715.2700002200000
Adrien Pinette (R)X7310192931601039610437579.62%33100913.82000063037128
Edouard DevlinX70141428-71256510483114308212.28%2091613.09336119900008
Amos RigdonX68141327-121590109125409111.20%25103715.252243621126118
Mikhail TsvetkovX7331922286101601008440333.57%48152720.912248142000030
Cedric WinnikX73021211962101671214519280.00%104168523.0803321200111132
Simo-Ville Annola (R)X326915655202846253713.04%344813.9901123000006
Lucien RossallX590111121222014122249230.00%55126121.36000020111130
Leonard McchesneyX732810-165351531016030223.33%72125317.16000000001131
Arun Walton (R)X68189-146403794525222.22%49104515.3602214700003
Jean-David KinchX65099-14630651135724250.00%82129919.98000000000124
Stephan BhatiaX283368251530283610208.33%635412.63000015000316
Steven GibbX24246-2005114010255.00%32219.220000000004
Anthony Heintze (TOT)X185051271530232762218.52%524713.7010121300000
__Anthony Heintze (DEV)X155050271523212661819.23%320113.4110121300000
__Anthony Heintze (HYD)X3000100721040.00%24515.150000000000
Court KoritzinskyX14055-4261021186130.00%1425918.4800000000028
Vance SchaffnerX2305515517172919220.00%531613.76000027000111
Sondre RisoyX13224-500157111418.18%11249.570000200000
Karl-Anton Spjut (R)X322247753834208810.00%535311.0400002000160
Garet PawlickX13112-360152519565.26%1023818.3310111000219
Gino GenuaX10011-49512139370.00%413613.600000100004
Antoni KeiserX19011-310019206340.00%21829.5500002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter Jensen (R)X8053.84%14193234210.98249350021722
Rylan Poirier (R)X2241.67%728113021.15011041100363
Brent KnudsenX3153.46%1171789000.97012401100393
Sampson Rushton (R)X4238.24%1022331120.82060002200545
Vitaly AnikeyevX3145.24%426111000.97005460180622
London Crossman (R)X2242.19%646318000.77004100120236
Hillel Hopson (TOT)X2144.29%703612000.64050100097020
__Hillel Hopson (DEV)X1145.00%40163000.63000000097
__Hillel Hopson (HYD)X1043.33%30209000.64050100097
Adrien Pinette (R)X2044.44%541915000.57000000071202
Edouard DevlinX3048.57%3152623000.61014360092123
Amos RigdonX3051.95%5893225000.52000100033232
Mikhail TsvetkovX020.00%03338000.29000110011101
Cedric WinnikX000.00%0450000.250001100738013
Simo-Ville Annola (R)X0046.15%13117000.67010010022022
Lucien RossallX000.00%0136000.170002200591011
Leonard McchesneyX200.00%01137000.160004300162110
Arun Walton (R)X000.00%01024000.170034100533000
Jean-David KinchX000.00%0554000.140032100656000
Stephan BhatiaX2056.08%14899000.34000120052001
Steven GibbX1016.67%684000.540000000138001
Anthony Heintze (TOT)X0050.58%17232000.41001110033110
__Anthony Heintze (DEV)X0050.60%16632000.50001110033
__Anthony Heintze (HYD)X0050.00%600000.00000000033
Court KoritzinskyX000.00%028000.390011001140001
Vance SchaffnerX0037.50%1643000.320000100235100
Sondre RisoyX01100.00%161000.64000000011000
Karl-Anton Spjut (R)X1020.00%504000.23001000071020
Garet PawlickX000.00%018000.17000000044000
Gino GenuaX0050.00%434000.150010000105000
Antoni KeiserX0048.15%8122000.11000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremie Soderberg39211410.9072.58218740941016453201.00033538401
Armon Berra (R)39181270.8973.142239401171139561210.667153835240

Schooners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lars Rasmussen (R)X68342458712680138110197529917.26%27117717.31841214108101129
Sean Courtemanche (R)X73144155189155120135135539810.37%27122016.714371110300018
Teppana Ahrner (R)X34143246137257487122358011.48%2868620.17211131056112657
Phil Symes (R)X61172845-2214031108147446711.56%29103316.943581794000011
Kevin Quenneville (R)X57181230618101935126318114.29%882414.4602223900000
Benni Gauss (R)X70151227-5134100117108112416113.39%35120617.23055365101685
Harding FremlinX49111627-91010183312125789.09%873414.9903324500002
Germaine GoodhewX6810162681515383414238777.04%96749.9100022200000
Brandt McAlister (R) (TOT)X6742226-11571151061198428314.76%85137620.542357940000136
__Brandt McAlister (WIL)X494151911189069755420237.41%5891818.742245690000100
__Brandt McAlister (SCH)X18077-23925374430880.00%2745825.43011225000036
Daniil Zachest (R)X7142024-512290738510944473.67%63152521.4810161030112123
Willem Bedard (R)X5421517-3141055905322153.77%65105019.45011350000037
Zach BamfordX6051116-3121054812543734.00%105699.4800003000145
Lazlo SergentX6831215-611080139868724343.45%53140420.652138840003109
Alex BjorkegrenX69213150145751141245621243.57%63127018.411011330005101
Joey Dibrina (R)X558614172506810074266110.81%3182515.0000002101143
Veli-Harri Rakkolainen (R)X63310132633564794624206.52%72118618.8321325300009
Ludwig DelhayeX354711-8372560445813326.90%1151414.7000009101253
Tomas Ostman (R)X731101120079675214201.92%56150320.590224103000297
Hector LivermoreX19459-5493534344613228.70%1236519.19101224011029
Remy RerieX43505600643923102021.74%845610.6000002000017
Pietari NordlundX1832520018242891810.71%925214.01011110000124
Harris Topp (R)X51235-1015561544015255.00%225049.8701106000013
Dayn Yablonski (TOT)X9123320617153106.67%1417519.3911239000119
__Dayn Yablonski (DEV)X4000100495260.00%47819.470000000014
__Dayn Yablonski (SCH)X512322028101410.00%109719.3411239000015
Carey Herrington (R)X5202-610104593222.22%07715.410000100000
Mackenzie Beaupre (R)X19112-9443043162410194.17%729515.5300017000011
Kende Pesovnik (R)X16022-77515135250.00%1120312.6700001000013
Olin BryentonX80001009112330.00%510012.4800008000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lars Rasmussen (R)X6342.68%822626020.99006463300623
Sean Courtemanche (R)X3052.34%11102031000.90000560290233
Teppana Ahrner (R)X1150.76%7251921011.34031220042322
Phil Symes (R)X0054.94%7903020000.87010000110164
Kevin Quenneville (R)X4245.45%55339000.73000110053351
Benni Gauss (R)X3154.33%1272935000.45027673400311
Harding FremlinX2051.67%60417000.74010021200013
Germaine GoodhewX3043.75%16459100.77000030011022
Brandt McAlister (R) (TOT)X200.00%02160100.3800113902220100
__Brandt McAlister (WIL)X200.00%01435100.4100102602220
__Brandt McAlister (SCH)X000.00%0725000.310011302220
Daniil Zachest (R)X110.00%05352000.310065703400000
Willem Bedard (R)X000.00%0838000.320101100172001
Zach BamfordX0153.53%2411810000.560020000102100
Lazlo SergentX010.00%01441000.2100358001911100
Alex BjorkegrenX000.00%0544000.240044700239000
Joey Dibrina (R)X2146.30%541717000.34113341100212
Veli-Harri Rakkolainen (R)X000.00%02940000.220043000128000
Ludwig DelhayeX1154.46%5052110000.430102300153120
Tomas Ostman (R)X000.00%02638000.150000000161000
Hector LivermoreX0138.24%30686000.49011150011011
Remy RerieX0046.67%15210000.2200000001414000
Pietari NordlundX2141.88%16087000.40000000044101
Harris Topp (R)X0136.84%19015000.20110010080001
Dayn Yablonski (TOT)X000.00%058000.34000000031000
__Dayn Yablonski (DEV)X000.00%003000.00000000031
__Dayn Yablonski (SCH)X000.00%055000.62000000031
Carey Herrington (R)X0066.67%301000.52002000000000
Mackenzie Beaupre (R)X0045.00%2043000.1400132001717000
Kende Pesovnik (R)X000.00%0114000.200000100164000
Olin BryentonX000.00%004000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brodie Helyar (R)30131310.9043.0816180083863535300.00002746310
Wiktor Ersson (R)48211870.8953.222797201501429580320.813164627232

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake McadieX69323264-36060521102797013911.47%43129118.7012102229110000014
Dustin Van BuskirkX72232245443252983168589913.69%30114415.90104141812400003
Jakob Vanderveeken (R)X72242044-3392512691176508813.64%28134018.61461016113000442
Marcel Cizmarik (R)X4013294234430348119366810.92%1468817.2128101374000153
Geoff Mcquistan (R)X71211738-230302691154519813.64%33122817.2953815112000680
Josiah Sunday (R)X72122537123514076120357410.00%14101514.1047111749000031
Yury KoznovX7263137-1948015413811255455.36%68169223.503101319124000076
Sam WebberX661422364104805789124418111.29%15105816.03088960000134
Agust Danell (R) (TOT)X59122335-2079459196110347310.91%33105917.95279964123471
__Agust Danell (SCH)X4291928-8452578679524639.47%2273917.60268957123467
__Agust Danell (KIN)X17347-123420132915101020.00%1132018.830110800005
Jakob Mirc (R)X72112031-7905012711912442628.87%32115616.06033016000141
Grigory Akatyev (R)X7222527-1266303814312455461.61%60146320.31145674000178
Pierre-Maxime LefflerX6722426-81621001061607442392.70%109150922.531674118000068
Qu Zhibin (R)X6316723-300953891374617.58%1377412.2841595400002
Ty Godfrey (R)X60121123-9158110562812645779.52%865010.831011300000
Pat Szmatula (R)X7281220-12672512212211131707.21%28115115.98000116000155
Radko Majer (R)X7211516-81701201581166028191.67%88147320.460226115000077
Aarre Lokki (TOT)X184812-60011286119476.56%735419.6621342800009
__Aarre Lokki (DEV)X9347-300852292313.64%114516.1020231500000
__Aarre Lokki (KIN)X9145-3003233910242.56%620923.2101111300009
Carlos Donlon (R)X431910-1331567642817183.57%3386120.03101356000040
Cecil Pochiro (R)X72099-7126701141264123200.00%97122016.9501129000035
Vyacheslav Anfilofiyev (R)X6306612406937148100.00%254927.8100007000017
Atle Ala-Porkkunen (R)X503252261023482971910.34%1258611.730000300003
Carlo Doe (R)X25123-14031697911.11%31616.420000100000
Zane Bourbonnais (R)X5112-2208751720.00%37114.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake McadieX2134.52%844936010.99143450033663
Dustin Van BuskirkX4135.85%531617010.79121041100131
Jakob Vanderveeken (R)X5248.18%1103025010.66001130022353
Marcel Cizmarik (R)X1051.81%6643711001.22112220022022
Geoff Mcquistan (R)X1339.02%822123110.62113210190533
Josiah Sunday (R)X1251.93%6743512100.73240102200241
Yury KoznovX120.00%13544000.440007901100015
Sam WebberX4156.01%7823514000.68126280055114
Agust Danell (R) (TOT)X2044.53%1284030000.66013060011421
__Agust Danell (SCH)X2051.16%433421000.76011040011
__Agust Danell (KIN)X0041.18%8569000.44002020011
Jakob Mirc (R)X0346.05%3041828000.54023340260310
Grigory Akatyev (R)X100.00%04342000.370013200495201
Pierre-Maxime LefflerX000.00%01248100.3400104600101000
Qu Zhibin (R)X2155.69%3432811000.5901000002323320
Ty Godfrey (R)X4042.42%33407010.710011470041310
Pat Szmatula (R)X2054.33%7731920000.35011220095021
Radko Majer (R)X000.00%0747000.2200861000352001
Aarre Lokki (TOT)X1041.03%39133010.68110000071100
__Aarre Lokki (DEV)X1041.67%1271010.97000000071
__Aarre Lokki (KIN)X0040.74%2762000.48110000071
Carlos Donlon (R)X000.00%01124000.231100300232001
Cecil Pochiro (R)X00100.00%1240000.1500626007227000
Vyacheslav Anfilofiyev (R)X000.00%0326000.240000000633000
Atle Ala-Porkkunen (R)X0052.94%17414000.17000110011000
Carlo Doe (R)X0033.33%311000.3700000002113000
Zane Bourbonnais (R)X0044.83%8721000.56000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kenneth Kris (R)59282450.9092.843404601611778934710.727115814656
Alizar Starcanka (R)194560.8843.529560056484264100.83361458010

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jochen SiegerX5931397068860871072177813614.29%27124421.0868141784101363
Marcel Blazik (R)X712827552884010677287701919.76%14122517.25178127900000
Erwin Haberer (R)X69192847-189955109132178569810.67%43127918.5459141899000586
Jaimie Pether (R) (TOT)X4923184141828067492267615110.18%1790318.4376132179011756
__Jaimie Pether (SCH)X4223184131788062482107113610.95%1780719.2176132068011756
__Jaimie Pether (DEV)X600014051165150.00%09616.0300011100000
__Jaimie Pether (WOL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Silvio Schmidt (R) (TOT)X72212041-1010575120101156638513.46%33138619.2655101397011095
__Silvio Schmidt (AUR)X60171835-8103759683119516614.29%30116719.46358885011090
__Silvio Schmidt (WOL)X12426-220241837121910.81%321918.2520251100005
R.J. UptonX631526419362011771135496611.11%23109417.365491168000353
Caspar Reichelt (R)X71151732-101035518083140378510.71%35124017.464591184000020
Jayce PetrieX47121729417157349101356211.88%2570314.96044138000030
Grayson JambrosichX7142327-5109551231278242314.88%98170824.05022583000180
Fyodor RomantsevX711310234408680113335511.50%1287212.29022343000237
Riordan WinstoneX45101323495729110927609.17%1782818.41213331011143
Pasi-Pekka Hoikkala (R)X6721921-15131751511388735402.30%74166924.921456105000094
Jesse-Petteri Ivari (R)X7151520-1378501251078425565.95%31125917.73358989000028
Valery KolesnikovX47135189375775198275113.27%1664013.61011128000233
Ernest ChamplinX536915-1840535855173210.91%1160311.38257638000139
Daryl Goyer (R)X7141014-115230311247734255.19%89159722.502247820000117
Sarno HuopioX6131114-16603058217742493.90%104908.03011325101110
Lubos Gebauer (R)X2321012-4281033424921314.08%3154223.56156453011022
Ronald DucoX5511011-3272540947628291.32%57117621.38112362000163
Pavlo BenardX49459-3392521624818318.33%94859.9000009000336
Peyton FennellX450770202648126100.00%2960613.46000024000033
Damien Mosienko (R)X53066424040562810160.00%2566312.51000018000036
Riley Antisin (R)X21134-70043258184.00%21637.760000100001
Sigvard UkkolaX30123-475289263143.85%12247.450000600000
Zackary RothschildX23112-200335105110.00%1430313.16101115000013
Trevor Marcoux (R)X180220121011215480.00%526114.5100001000028
Stephan AudetX11000-300984020.00%0938.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jochen SiegerX4151.16%12062727021.13147141200443
Marcel Blazik (R)X6145.16%623918010.90004220011435
Erwin Haberer (R)X2242.81%12592928000.73032180042351
Jaimie Pether (R) (TOT)X2357.53%737116000.91035470030233
__Jaimie Pether (SCH)X2361.54%656415001.02035470030
__Jaimie Pether (DEV)X0025.00%871000.00000000030
__Jaimie Pether (WOL)X000.00%000000.00000000030
Silvio Schmidt (R) (TOT)X4050.38%1312324110.591614100041522
__Silvio Schmidt (AUR)X3049.56%1132021110.601614100041
__Silvio Schmidt (WOL)X1055.56%1833000.55000000041
R.J. UptonX4148.25%1141816100.75122020081314
Caspar Reichelt (R)X1341.18%853824000.52233350011212
Jayce PetrieX0241.55%2071615000.820012000195213
Grayson JambrosichX020.00%03156100.320051500116212
Fyodor RomantsevX2150.00%442119000.5312000001414011
Riordan WinstoneX0049.74%5732122000.56030010011021
Pasi-Pekka Hoikkala (R)X110.00%02956000.250063600104001
Jesse-Petteri Ivari (R)X0048.72%781726000.321142400291010
Valery KolesnikovX1038.71%622113000.56030100011123
Ernest ChamplinX0152.11%71712000.50000000130121
Daryl Goyer (R)X000.00%0860000.18000420120010
Sarno HuopioX1033.33%39263000.570021300119002
Lubos Gebauer (R)X000.00%01920000.440000200274000
Ronald DucoX000.00%01939000.190040100193001
Pavlo BenardX0041.99%231413000.37002210044000
Peyton FennellX000.00%3224000.230000000457000
Damien Mosienko (R)X000.00%0420000.1800000005317000
Riley Antisin (R)X1032.26%6251000.4900000001412000
Sigvard UkkolaX0014.29%741000.2700010001515000
Zackary RothschildX000.00%047000.1300000001010001
Trevor Marcoux (R)X000.00%016000.150020000181000
Stephan AudetX00100.00%102000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Patrick Carlyle32121430.9062.8117490082870423100.87582739022
Daulton Gammond46171950.8963.172514021331283552300.769134427532
Blaine Trevisani (R)10100.8288.89340052914000.000005000

Vipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kim NorrmanX7035306513454518842366112714.83%31125417.92651115100000253
Jared Palmer (R)X713228601411540752296515013.97%19115516.275611138600000
Dennis WilksX7229295832020113612267713112.83%16122917.07471118133101112
Clancy Macrobbie (R)X6624295310967037891616010514.91%25107316.26510151282101210
Jarret MacphersonX58103545-147359811612243798.20%27103917.92347776101232
Milo Schoffer (R)X5712314331006019384141391068.51%1298217.22312151610900008
Petri Jussinen (R)X691524392201010852127477111.81%14111116.1008839400000
Daryl Whatman (R)X66132639826020010388245614.77%37113817.24246574011142
Mario Vazan (R)X622353751056597868937332.25%54132521.371676118000027
Mikhail YesenchukX73227296001057143499915.38%1478310.7232575700005
Jesse Podloski (TOT)X21171229123210502278194621.79%732615.54516103800000
__Jesse Podloski (RIM)X3000-20012352120.00%14013.340000000000
__Jesse Podloski (VIP)X18171229143210381973173423.29%628615.91516103800000
Shawn ScreminX735242974935351206937407.25%105160321.964266131000264
Taras Pervago (R)X5932629176660117758528243.53%51119720.293811711400014
Reynold BordenX731772461158373128326813.28%20104714.3401118011029
Sterling BosseX542171906450818910338421.94%70113621.04235695000034
Gustav Kiira (R)X59216181575102673716265.41%2067111.3800002000018
Ove GranqvistX7311718162020101356225261.61%99143119.60011119011271
Hugues GlennX405121747525396026358.33%1447511.87112313000023
Uuno AhlrothX7311213134125170904216192.38%74123316.89011113000056
Yefim TopalovX554711-117520525917386.78%1855310.0600009000235
Tristen DunaX143361171515182931610.34%315911.330002500004
Adler Malley (R)X281567115293011339.09%1847617.00112127000017
Dougie Driedger (R)X11224500315133715.38%1423421.281013900000
Henri LennX921300010574428.57%4899.840000000001
Tim Nair (R)X4011-400113040.00%14611.620000000000
Donovan Mccrank (R)X1000000010000.00%044.330000200000
Matteo Toet (R)X5000-320095220.00%37715.420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kim NorrmanX10352.38%1053428001.04012160031623
Jared Palmer (R)X5144.00%506617011.04030010041455
Dennis WilksX7050.00%744112100.94230131100154
Clancy Macrobbie (R)X4165.63%643924000.99003470011223
Jarret MacphersonX1145.17%9832722110.87003130320202
Milo Schoffer (R)X3046.53%10083611000.88005430043230
Petri Jussinen (R)X4036.36%663116000.700000201200142
Daryl Whatman (R)X3342.64%11071124010.69000000120333
Mario Vazan (R)X000.00%02830000.56005350072012
Mikhail YesenchukX4136.84%384215000.74000001100232
Jesse Podloski (TOT)X0246.67%15223011.78000110011521
__Jesse Podloski (RIM)X000.00%130000.00000000011
__Jesse Podloski (VIP)X0250.00%14193012.03000110011
Shawn ScreminX110.00%02172000.360013300461000
Taras Pervago (R)X010.00%02230000.48018220011211
Reynold BordenX1059.52%422117010.46030100011123
Sterling BosseX000.00%01931000.33001270064020
Gustav Kiira (R)X0152.58%426311000.54000010053111
Ove GranqvistX100.00%01357000.250011200282001
Hugues GlennX0056.16%276268000.72000100062112
Uuno AhlrothX000.00%0550000.21000140076001
Yefim TopalovX0045.45%11810000.40011000033001
Tristen DunaX1037.14%3513000.76000210033010
Adler Malley (R)X000.00%0121000.250001000273000
Dougie Driedger (R)X100.00%0213000.34000000000010
Henri LennX000.00%318000.68000000061002
Tim Nair (R)X000.00%001000.43000000000000
Donovan Mccrank (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Matteo Toet (R)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reid Rierdon (R)33191220.9162.62196802861026526200.40053340624
Jesperi Airasvaara (R)4127940.9142.692431201091274623720.60054033422

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jochen Mock (R)X573927662815785125672085111818.75%19105118.449817168700000
Benjamin Baadsvik (R) (TOT)X65254065-3170110321192277113911.01%25114917.687152220105101565
__Benjamin Baadsvik (LSP)X4821284941389019901745110712.07%2085917.89612181776101564
__Benjamin Baadsvik (WPK)X1741216-7322013295320327.55%529017.0713432900002
Arne Culliton (R)X68233659224096140127418718.11%36134119.7335861110007140
Kuno WatterX3925335819632585592076410312.08%2072018.4651217135800002
Mo Streit (R)X68213152-13281011355234681568.97%24104815.4185131810700016
Velijussi Ahopelto (R)X73182341-17745136148120327315.00%21128017.535611111120005138
Brantt Mackaness (R)X7320204011583060891475910113.61%26108114.81033238000229
Denny Ashmann (R)X34152540-354305644112356413.39%1763718.7322475700000
Sebastien Poplawski (R)X73172239-560607695167449710.18%33132918.215510121110005151
Aro Joki (R)X71152136-61235515592112435313.39%28111215.661675100000295
Joel Quintal (TOT)X66161733-5774512566119418513.45%23100915.2814533600013
__Joel Quintal (WIL)X52121123-145030915792296313.04%1883115.9814533300013
__Joel Quintal (WPK)X1446109271534927122214.81%517812.690000300000
Urs Peter Bachmeier (R)X689223113184120626812132477.44%51144521.2423510100000125
Davin Opitz (R)X71121527-526206973149351188.05%1484711.9202253300000
Benjamin Haab (R)X6812122-31731251471236835391.47%92160823.641562940001123
Horst Horcic (R)X702192135563978427232.38%71120517.220114250005120
Phillip Saganiuk (TOT)X4711718-349251125189274712.36%1163413.4910148000014
__Phillip Saganiuk (LSP)X4010313-23915974573223313.70%1153013.251014700002
__Phillip Saganiuk (WPK)X7145-11010156165146.25%010414.8700001000012
Dillon Gellert (R)X667714-11141072649427817.45%136549.9102204100000
Felix-Antoine Nehring (R)X15112139201917268133.85%018012.000110200002
Reinhold AspX5211213221067039613014163.33%6893718.01000010000181
Shamus Daubert (R) (TOT)X37210126726066714023145.00%3581522.03101218000261
__Shamus Daubert (CRU)X902269514176820.00%717219.1600011300009
__Shamus Daubert (WPK)X2828100635552543415125.88%2864322.9510116000252
Liam CasselmanX311101191155283218193.13%1547415.3000005000123
Max Pirie (R)X61189070601201055127271.96%99134021.97011020001130
Urban Kielevainen (R)X68347-1712034635212385.77%2271110.45000126000235
Dawson Albert (R)X30336-30028192571612.00%62859.510000300006
Hannes Klenk (R)X13134017567173155.88%21209.200000000001
Shannon DebruskX29022-32410453622990.00%2143815.1000002000450
Braden DoddX80111201352230.00%49511.920000100001
Kalervo KivonenX25011-742303524259120.00%1436014.3800006000013
Berthold Jansch (R)X1000-100101000.00%198.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jochen Mock (R)X5343.53%854216111.26375571200922
Benjamin Baadsvik (R) (TOT)X5359.17%12104219011.13138680021336
__Benjamin Baadsvik (LSP)X4359.34%9052818011.14136660021
__Benjamin Baadsvik (WPK)X1058.69%305141001.10002020021
Arne Culliton (R)X3145.54%15353227000.88000001100352
Kuno WatterX1249.28%69459001.61221220011254
Mo Streit (R)X5029.85%679112000.99002000031344
Velijussi Ahopelto (R)X2353.33%11551123020.64373330011402
Brantt Mackaness (R)X6158.90%731721000.74000240022412
Denny Ashmann (R)X4049.21%633215001.26001230510242
Sebastien Poplawski (R)X4046.27%673921000.590023700135213
Aro Joki (R)X1444.74%763528000.65002540052422
Joel Quintal (TOT)X2154.39%574316000.65021530031226
__Joel Quintal (WIL)X2056.00%503515000.55020420031
__Joel Quintal (WPK)X0142.86%781001.13001110031
Urs Peter Bachmeier (R)X110.00%05332000.4300123900163051
Davin Opitz (R)X0156.05%5872810000.64001120021030
Benjamin Haab (R)X010.00%02560000.2711851200632000
Horst Horcic (R)X100.00%03433000.350001000282110
Phillip Saganiuk (TOT)X0160.00%351012000.57003110260110
__Phillip Saganiuk (LSP)X0166.67%30611000.49001110260
__Phillip Saganiuk (WPK)X0020.00%541000.96002000260
Dillon Gellert (R)X2054.55%11175100.43331100022101
Felix-Antoine Nehring (R)X0046.56%13161001.440000000120000
Reinhold AspX000.00%0936000.28002480032001
Shamus Daubert (R) (TOT)X000.00%01126000.290035400146010
__Shamus Daubert (CRU)X000.00%039000.230001000146
__Shamus Daubert (WPK)X000.00%0817000.310034400146
Liam CasselmanX000.00%01014000.46000010087000
Max Pirie (R)X000.00%01451000.13002640011010
Urban Kielevainen (R)X1146.81%47616000.200000000472001
Dawson Albert (R)X1064.66%11612000.42000000064011
Hannes Klenk (R)X01100.00%223000.67000010010001
Shannon DebruskX000.00%0311000.0900110002921000
Braden DoddX000.00%003000.21000000060000
Kalervo KivonenX000.00%0811000.0600033002520000
Berthold Jansch (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alain Crawford (R)46271800.9013.052697211371388558100.833124524343
Teo Ramstadius (R)2917910.8963.1216322085817431400.44492745122
Alcott Tindall (R)20100.7868.468500125617000.000014000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olaf Norlander (R)X7334387223154110162732917616711.68%32123216.88123433022228
Oystein Gravdahl (R)X6927356211761301611212436212211.11%29120317.4466121333101133
Ruslan SarvarovX7027315810101051841464310118.49%2697213.895141914800006132
Takeji Takata (R)X7320345410295122111208681259.62%19121916.70549128400000
Yann Hammond (R)X73252651-469652373163559415.34%24116916.016612106900003
Igor KarsenevX732522478331511376131397019.08%26108914.9212618271120006152
Tani PahkamaaX6621244515564012385152567013.82%24124018.79235888000020
Shiro Kaima (R)X591123341462507811251144021.57%2899416.852793601013108
Igor ZheldakovX5323234-6149751088014865451.35%55112821.290442120002101
Zane HaddixX7313233666101081536935241.45%103168623.090553430001150
Leonid Pafov (R)X73426301589259611012239613.28%96172523.63268121130114144
Ruuno Jortikka (R)X7318927-157359774107317316.82%2487411.975510157100001
Dru PearkesX3511152613160715311933809.24%1250914.55011116101118
Ignaty Syromolotov (R)X50101222795124575213813.33%1057211.441121200007
Maksim VoroninX46814221540254463204312.70%1460613.170224700114107
Kevin ElsonX27101121300233772143813.89%753419.7814583600003
Wesley GroulxX4351621-3251552448635395.81%755712.95033020000015
Johnny LeclairX730161629355105803815140.00%47103114.1200001000141
Christofer Widell (R)X730161616493594916420240.00%68125717.22000031011141
Ole Hansen (R)X53291194430541056221353.23%73123823.362138690110114
Ivan MlachnevX23448-20019153281112.50%523110.0310111500000
Erling OlssonX222575281023361251216.67%2846321.06101229000134
Vosip PuntusX23415320842110719.05%1964.150000200014
Alek IsotalusX180223001187410.00%71608.880000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olaf Norlander (R)X3255.95%846725011.17017780022545
Oystein Gravdahl (R)X2151.82%12894221011.031165150020511
Ruslan SarvarovX8256.36%6055315101.19000020043224
Takeji Takata (R)X1137.50%723625000.89260010022351
Yann Hammond (R)X3136.11%723617000.87002290033142
Igor KarsenevX3055.81%432919100.86260210032442
Tani PahkamaaX2149.61%1273426020.73164400052233
Shiro Kaima (R)X2149.84%959522000.68005230033212
Igor ZheldakovX000.00%03643000.60005370077011
Zane HaddixX010.00%01371000.390001100623142
Leonid Pafov (R)X000.00%02762000.350011300162013
Ruuno Jortikka (R)X5055.88%341719000.6200025001414112
Dru PearkesX2249.49%3963210001.02120000000221
Ignaty Syromolotov (R)X0160.00%15158000.77220010041201
Maksim VoroninX1046.15%132217100.73000000083013
Kevin ElsonX0040.31%129103000.79010000082220
Wesley GroulxX0053.95%3801713000.75000210077110
Johnny LeclairX000.00%0725000.310010000732001
Christofer Widell (R)X000.00%02740000.250025000732011
Ole Hansen (R)X100.00%01148000.182223100363010
Ivan MlachnevX2041.51%5393000.69010000022100
Erling OlssonX100.00%0816000.30000110066000
Vosip PuntusX10100.00%450001.05000000088000
Alek IsotalusX000.00%024000.250000000182000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Sivak (R)46251160.9072.912596201261354715210.643144231305
Atley Hebert3418940.8923.37184920104967571200.857143142241