Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Auroras
GP: 73 | W: 32 | L: 35 | OTL: 6 | P: 70
GF: 212 | GA: 232 | PP%: 29.86% | PK%: 73.64%
DG: Jason Karutz | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 73
Prochains matchs #951 vs Wolfpack

Centre de jeu
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
3
4 Schooners
34-31-8, 76pts
Team Stats
L6SéquenceW2
17-15-4Fiche domicile17-15-4
15-20-2Fiche domicile17-16-4
2-7-1Derniers 10 matchs7-3-0
2.90Buts par match 2.97
3.18Buts contre par match 3.25
29.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.29%
73.64%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique74.86%
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
1
3 Drillers
41-26-6, 88pts
Team Stats
L6SéquenceW1
17-15-4Fiche domicile21-14-3
15-20-2Fiche domicile20-12-3
2-7-1Derniers 10 matchs7-3-0
2.90Buts par match 2.95
3.18Buts contre par match 2.79
29.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.97%
73.64%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.14%
Wolfpack
44-28-1, 89pts
2026-10-22
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL6
24-13-1Fiche domicile17-15-4
20-15-0Fiche visiteur15-20-2
7-3-010 derniers matchs2-7-1
3.45Buts par match 2.90
3.22Buts contre par match 2.90
26.88%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.86%
77.84%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique73.64%
Drillers
41-26-6, 88pts
2026-10-25
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL6
21-14-3Fiche domicile17-15-4
20-12-3Fiche visiteur15-20-2
7-3-010 derniers matchs2-7-1
2.95Buts par match 2.90
2.79Buts contre par match 2.90
22.97%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.86%
80.14%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique73.64%
Auroras
32-35-6, 70pts
2026-10-26
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L6SéquenceW3
17-15-4Fiche domicile19-14-1
15-20-2Fiche visiteur21-13-4
2-7-110 derniers matchs6-3-1
2.90Buts par match 3.32
3.18Buts contre par match 3.32
29.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.41%
73.64%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.74%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Benjamin Joule
28
Passes
Keane Mackee
38
Points
Benjamin Joule
62
Plus/Moins
Valery Vladimirov
9
Victoires
Innis Knox
26
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Innis Knox
0.904

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
212
2.90 GFG
Tirs pour
2103
28.81 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
29.9%
43 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.5%
Buts contre
232
3.18 GAA
Tirs contre
2228
30.52 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
73.6%%
58 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJason Karutz
EntraîneurYuvenaly Dmitriyev
DivisionNorthwest
ConférenceWestern Conference
CapitaineAri-Jukka Kariniemi
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité5,000
Assistance4,741
Billets de saison1,250


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro28
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat46 / 55
Espoirs11


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle32-35-6 (70PTS)
Historique219-210-60 (0.448%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)16 - 12 (0.571%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Benjamin Joule9X98.0078367565969979808085704683413725507803021,464,260$
2Dayton Clement16X98.004869598280798474986484775275380507603611,479,313$
3Jake Corbin0X100.004951619474785583658580688971522507503521,972,841$
4Dunmore Heckman0X100.0082616699428883985998603490897833507503011,464,066$
5Keane Mackee (R)0X100.0055456473809862747189448873683860507502351,000,000$
6Seb Macoretta12X100.004365967874747092508451787959392850740301700,000$
7Ruslan Yerakov0X97.0049439081678880738181724245613810507303331,247,656$
8Gennady Roshchin (R)0X100.008642666376878877586562553830517350710222800,000$
9Valery Vladimirov (R)0X98.004855787294675789915464817481567150710222800,000$
10York Kiki76X100.0072649157596350808857858964984449506902711,182,525$
11Quinton Schlosser26X100.008870647669778874255643963598431507603721,999,998$
12Vilem Zavorka0X100.0063636862957897792564557946398622507603131,300,648$
13Rabbe Okker0X100.006866709676656796257562536439812550740321922,000$
14Ari-Jukka Kariniemi (C)0X100.0064347292638753932551449991749833507102911,522,503$
15Tristan Berger (R)33X100.009954529045996076255944827548657850710213800,000$
16Georghiu Dragoi46X100.006961678273584995256752784979791050690351700,000$
17Norihisa Kakuta (R)0X100.0080377264607056962543759268399262506802331,560,000$
18Pauli-Johannes Ponniainen0X100.0035389493386359942567509694974245506602731,200,000$
Rayé
1Shayne Vallorani0X95.0056459988609064726580409752877433507402921,543,686$
2Luca Syvapuro0X91.2663546462619454909853999095358117507403221,460,006$
3Eduard Yerokhin50X100.004038958368969078717660306867800507204011,492,841$
4Darren Heim63X100.009641956394948866714682358782452850720311845,000$
5Kael Sobkow5X100.003738838382937593526065578084802050720311909,000$
6Codey Ainsworth15X80.609750739492614795515246917476781507103611,217,918$
7Kaj Sandell2X70.51786562907163507825537882993646150700401908,897$
8Chris Mathey25X100.006248917058697387256437887844703506903511,502,005$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE97.24665176797180688454666273716562285072
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Innis Knox31100.00699472908183737767936561521508003721,999,996$
2Valeryy Lyasyuk3299.005651798091829172577798448838507403011,100,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.5063737685868382756285825370205077
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Yuvenaly Dmitriyev82757282498682RUS402400,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Benjamin JouleAuroras (ORC)C72283462-464201431411925513714.58%28153421.32491389800061273347.34%15613428000.8118112482
2Keane MackeeAuroras (ORC)RW65203858-1165251051051735111411.56%27129919.99591412980004513151.25%804120100.8914023232
3Dunmore HeckmanAuroras (ORC)RW6717284505525126581645510010.37%15110116.4318910661014485147.06%856513000.8224005512
4Shayne ValloraniAuroras (ORC)LW73172239-7272560114179671029.50%40137518.8454917910004891154.55%775031100.5712221042
5Ora-Antti SelanneOrcasC60132538148145106120106336712.26%22116919.4955108860003761159.98%10273926010.6511243312
6Valery VladimirovAuroras (ORC)LW662310339352554791894310712.17%21105916.0542610321014273355.38%651918010.6200113301
7Ari-Jukka KariniemiAuroras (ORC)D71626322411510614413558544.44%108172324.273367900114152000%02969000.3700201002
8Ruslan YerakovAuroras (ORC)C73121729-6954758111347510.81%1793612.820110100115594046.82%4403112000.6200010122
9Jake CorbinAuroras (ORC)RW3217112881555645108285715.74%1155417.34246540101161228.00%253915001.0112001510
10Quinton SchlosserAuroras (ORC)D7332124-62171351771548339333.61%114174323.891566107000114910100.00%11560000.28004815000
11Luca SyvapuroAuroras (ORC)C49913220342079929128669.89%1775815.482243200002580158.99%5171521000.5822121112
12Rabbe OkkerAuroras (ORC)D3431215-11592550466732304.48%2365019.133471045011262000%01211000.4600122201
13Vilem ZavorkaAuroras (ORC)D5231114-1946075924220247.14%71110521.27224561000078000%0939000.2500444210
14Kael SobkowAuroras (ORC)RW3441014-50010174522388.89%62998.8102205000000044.44%7284000.9400000110
15Gennady RoshchinAuroras (ORC)RW675712-1275100526717347.46%1777211.5300002000030153.49%431116000.3100100030
16Norihisa KakutaAuroras (ORC)D521910-4271539514913182.04%3663912.30101221000038000%0418000.3100030010
17Tristan BergerAuroras (ORC)D5417819335101703912222.56%52104119.29033159000065000%01032000.1500025000
18Darren HeimAuroras (ORC)LW42527-4005818276718.52%44039.611012110000142077.78%993000.3500000022
19Kaj SandellAuroras (ORC)D42066938202634327210%3146411.0600005011022000%0912000.2611103000
20Jefferey OHoranOrcasRW1431424031311711217.65%1527619.73101180001231045.00%4031000.2901000100
21Chris MatheyAuroras (ORC)D58033210102049213100%204818.30000225000040000%0015000.1200020002
22Pauli-Johannes PonniainenAuroras (ORC)D20033-300074540%131758.770000300005000%016000.3400000000
23Georghiu DragoiAuroras (ORC)D3703312315172111430%122817.6000000000010000%106000.2100003010
24Dayton ClementAuroras (ORC)C3022-275487250%26822.9001114000050053.03%6613000.5800010000
25Codey AinsworthAuroras (ORC)LW1000000110000%011.520000000000000%00000000000000
26Eduard YerokhinAuroras (ORC)RW9000-100132140%0404.49000000000000100.00%11000000000000
27Seb MacorettaAuroras (ORC)LW2000-275147020%03115.850002300000000%11100000001000
28York KikiAuroras (ORC)LW4000-100134020%15313.4000000000000066.67%32000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1226190321511-21103254015941617197263611489.63%7232004216.3540641041121002347411216251452.28%4114458480220.511025203553303022
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Innis KnoxAuroras (ORC)54262050.9042.873095211481536716710.606335320324
2Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)2561510.8913.391329007568731114002049001
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne79323560.9003.024424212232223102785337369325


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Ari-Jukka KariniemiAuroras (ORC)D291999-03-02FINNo223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,522,503$152,250$18,643$No---------------------------
Benjamin JouleAuroras (ORC)C301998-07-21USANo180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign Manually2025-03-10NoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,464,260$146,426$17,930$No1,999,999$--------1,999,999$--------No--------
Chris MatheyAuroras (ORC)D351993-10-23FRANo181 Lbs5 ft5NoNoFree Agent2025-04-07NoNo12026-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,502,005$150,200$18,392$No---------------------------
Codey Ainsworth (sur la masse salariale)Auroras (ORC)LW361992-06-17CANNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,217,918$0$0$Yes---------------------------
Darren HeimAuroras (ORC)LW311997-09-16CANNo175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm845,000$84,500$10,347$No---------------------------
Dayton ClementAuroras (ORC)C361992-08-20CANNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-10-17FalseFalseFarm Only1,479,313$1,479,313$181,140$No---------2,750,999$2,750,999$----------------
Dunmore HeckmanAuroras (ORC)RW301998-10-28USANo206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-06-04NoNo12026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,464,066$146,407$17,927$No---------------------------
Eduard YerokhinAuroras (ORC)RW401988-05-28RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,492,841$149,284$18,280$No---------------------------
Gennady RoshchinAuroras (ORC)RW222006-12-13RUSYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Georghiu DragoiAuroras (ORC)D351993-05-26ROUNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No---------------------------
Innis KnoxAuroras (ORC)G371991-07-15USANo238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree Agent2024-03-31NoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,996$200,000$24,490$No1,796,980$--------1,796,980$--------No--------
Jake CorbinAuroras (ORC)RW351993-08-23CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,972,841$1,972,841$241,572$No1,835,600$--------1,835,600$--------No--------
Kael SobkowAuroras (ORC)RW311997-08-08CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-05-04NoNo12026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm909,000$90,900$11,131$No---------------------------
Kaj Sandell (sur la masse salariale)Auroras (ORC)D401988-06-13SWENo222 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm908,897$0$0$Yes---------------------------
Keane MackeeAuroras (ORC)RW232005-10-11USAYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$100,000$12,245$No1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$-----1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$1,516,740$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Luca Syvapuro (sur la masse salariale)Auroras (ORC)C321996-12-05FINNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,460,006$0$0$Yes1,506,760$--------1,506,760$--------No--------
Norihisa KakutaAuroras (ORC)D232005-12-01JPNYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-02-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,560,000$156,000$19,102$No1,560,000$1,560,000$-------1,560,000$1,560,000$-------NoNo-------
Pauli-Johannes PonniainenAuroras (ORC)D272001-08-01FINNo171 Lbs5 ft5NoNoTrade2026-09-11NoNo32026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$120,000$14,694$No706,000$706,000$-------706,000$706,000$-------NoNo-------
Quinton SchlosserAuroras (ORC)D371991-03-03CANNo166 Lbs5 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,998$200,000$24,490$No1,656,800$--------1,656,800$--------No--------
Rabbe OkkerAuroras (ORC)D321996-06-09FINNo167 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm922,000$92,200$11,290$No---------------------------
Ruslan YerakovAuroras (ORC)C331995-10-17RUSNo248 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,247,656$124,766$15,277$No1,126,890$1,126,890$-------1,126,890$1,126,890$-------NoNo-------
Seb MacorettaAuroras (ORC)LW301998-03-14CANNo175 Lbs5 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No---------1,000,000$-----------------
Shayne Vallorani (sur la masse salariale)Auroras (ORC)LW291999-05-10CANNo165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,543,686$154,369$18,902$No1,543,686$--------1,543,686$--------No--------
Tristan BergerAuroras (ORC)D212007-02-03CANYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Valery VladimirovAuroras (ORC)LW222006-08-05RUSYes240 Lbs6 ft7NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Valeryy LyasyukAuroras (ORC)G301998-05-10BLRNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$110,000$13,469$No---------------------------
Vilem ZavorkaAuroras (ORC)D311997-08-17CZENo179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,648$130,065$15,926$No1,300,648$1,300,648$-------1,300,648$1,300,648$-------NoNo-------
York KikiAuroras (ORC)LW272001-01-03GERNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-11-08NoNo12026-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,182,525$118,252$14,480$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2830.86199 Lbs6 ft11.791,253,399$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dayton ClementKeane Mackee35122
2Valery VladimirovRuslan YerakovDunmore Heckman35122
3York KikiRuslan YerakovJake Corbin20122
4Benjamin JouleGennady RoshchinDayton Clement10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka35122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi35122
3Tristan BergerGeorghiu Dragoi20122
4Norihisa KakutaPauli-Johannes Ponniainen10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ruslan YerakovKeane Mackee50122
2Valery VladimirovDayton ClementDunmore Heckman50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ruslan Yerakov50122
2Dayton ClementValery Vladimirov50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ruslan Yerakov50122Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Dayton Clement50122Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ruslan Yerakov50122
2Dayton ClementValery Vladimirov50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Quinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka50122
2Rabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Benjamin JouleJake CorbinQuinton SchlosserVilem Zavorka
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Valery VladimirovDayton ClementDunmore HeckmanRabbe OkkerAri-Jukka Kariniemi
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Keane Mackee, , Ruslan YerakovKeane Mackee, Keane Mackee
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Georghiu Dragoi, Norihisa Kakuta, Pauli-Johannes PonniainenGeorghiu DragoiGeorghiu Dragoi, Norihisa Kakuta
Tirs de pénalité
Benjamin Joule, Dayton Clement, Jake Corbin, Dunmore Heckman, Keane Mackee
Gardien
#1 : Valeryy Lyasyuk, #2 : Innis Knox
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Benjamin Joule, Dayton Clement, Jake Corbin, Dunmore Heckman, Keane Mackee, , Ruslan Yerakov, Gennady Roshchin, Valery Vladimirov, York Kiki
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Quinton Schlosser, Vilem Zavorka, Rabbe Okker, Ari-Jukka Kariniemi, Tristan Berger


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bulldogs20100010910-1100000105411010000046-220.5009142300457981147556974277152622339417114.29%7271.43%1798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
2Comets2020000036-31010000013-21010000023-100.0003360045798114605697427715285311046000%50100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
3Crusaders22000000954110000005321100000042241.0009142300457981146456974277152651925494125.00%5260.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
4Devils20100100610-41000010045-11010000025-310.25061016004579811464569742771527317344011100.00%7357.14%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
5Drillers725000001826-830300000715-8422000001111040.2861832501045798114206569742771522017011114319315.79%18855.56%1798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
6Guppies44000000186122200000083522000000103781.000182745004579811411656974277152100456210217741.18%110100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
7Hornets4210100011110210010007432110000047-360.750111728004579811496569742771521383953902150.00%14657.14%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
8Hydra2020000047-31010000012-11010000035-200.000471100457981146456974277152571918564125.00%4175.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
9Jacks531000101210242100010101001100000020280.800121729014579811414156974277152140738111317635.29%13284.62%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
10Jazz21000100963110000006241000010034-130.750915240045798114635697427715269253951100.00%7271.43%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
11Kings412000011114-32010000138-52110000086230.375111728104579811499569742771521013783986116.67%14285.71%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
12Northmen2020000036-31010000013-21010000023-100.0003580045798114485697427715263262445200.00%7357.14%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
13Outlaws2020000069-31010000024-21010000045-100.0006111710457981145656974277152702820533133.33%5260.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
14Phantoms3210000012931010000034-12200000095440.6671221330045798114102569742771521053466747228.57%8362.50%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
15Rampage2020000027-51010000014-31010000013-200.0002351045798114425697427715256225750300.00%6183.33%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
16Rock210000017611000000145-11100000031230.7507132000457981147456974277152672132565120.00%60100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
17Schooners2020000048-41010000014-31010000034-100.000461000457981144756974277152591427518450.00%6183.33%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
18Spartans200010017701000000134-11000100043130.750710170045798114665697427715256193257200.00%6266.67%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
19Stingers2110000046-21010000015-41100000031220.500481200457981144956974277152511315487342.86%5260.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
20Swamp Puppies20101000770100010003211010000045-120.5007132000457981146656974277152582341503133.33%8450.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
21Vipers3210000011652200000010371010000013-240.66711213210457981141025697427715297325163200.00%80100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
22Wild Wings201000108801010000045-11000001043120.5008111900457981146256974277152513116459444.44%8362.50%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
23Wolfpack1000000123-1000000000001000000123-110.500246004579811428569742771523410242611100.00%20100.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
24Wolverines633000001719-232100000121203120000057-260.5001730470045798114161569742771521656310511912325.00%25676.00%1798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
25Yeti614000101220-82100001052340400000718-1140.33312203200457981141525697427715220548701542150.00%15380.00%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
Total73253503244212232-2036121502133107116-937132001111105116-11700.47921234956151457981142103569742771522228782113517201444329.86%2205873.64%3798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
_Since Last GM Reset73253503244212232-2036121502133107116-937132001111105116-11700.47921234956151457981142103569742771522228782113517201444329.86%2205873.64%3798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
_Vs Conference47202101122136143-7231080112171701241013000016573-8490.521136227363414579811413235697427715214294967601075892730.34%1403575.00%2798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
_Vs Division9913000202926355500020171614480000012102221.2222951802045798114275569742771522659016621713215.38%28292.86%0798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
7370L6212349561210322287821135172051
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7325353244212232
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3612152133107116
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3713201111105116
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
1444329.86%2205873.64%3
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
5697427715245798114
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
149481815946751347676


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-06-1412Auroras3Wolverines2WSommaire du match
3 - 2026-06-1622Auroras1Hornets5LSommaire du match
5 - 2026-06-1835Auroras7Kings3WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-06-1940Bulldogs4Auroras5WXXSommaire du match
8 - 2026-06-2153Devils5Auroras4LXSommaire du match
9 - 2026-06-2272Auroras1Wolverines3LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-06-2589Auroras4Swamp Puppies5LSommaire du match
13 - 2026-06-2692Vipers1Auroras6WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-06-28105Drillers5Auroras2LSommaire du match
16 - 2026-06-29118Auroras4Drillers3WSommaire du match
18 - 2026-07-01131Wild Wings5Auroras4LSommaire du match
20 - 2026-07-03149Auroras4Outlaws5LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-07-05158Auroras4Crusaders2WSommaire du match
24 - 2026-07-07178Auroras4Phantoms3WSommaire du match
26 - 2026-07-09189Jazz2Auroras6WSommaire du match
27 - 2026-07-10196Jacks2Auroras3WSommaire du match
29 - 2026-07-12209Wolverines5Auroras6WSommaire du match
31 - 2026-07-14234Auroras4Wild Wings3WXXSommaire du match
33 - 2026-07-16241Auroras2Devils5LSommaire du match
34 - 2026-07-17248Guppies1Auroras2WSommaire du match
36 - 2026-07-19261Rampage4Auroras1LSommaire du match
38 - 2026-07-21281Auroras4Bulldogs6LSommaire du match
40 - 2026-07-23296Auroras3Jazz4LXSommaire du match
41 - 2026-07-24312Auroras4Yeti6LSommaire du match
43 - 2026-07-26324Auroras2Wolfpack3LXXSommaire du match
44 - 2026-07-27327Auroras3Hornets2WSommaire du match
46 - 2026-07-29339Crusaders3Auroras5WSommaire du match
48 - 2026-07-31352Jacks2Auroras3WXXSommaire du match
50 - 2026-08-02365Vipers2Auroras4WSommaire du match
51 - 2026-08-03384Auroras1Vipers3LSommaire du match
53 - 2026-08-05394Auroras1Rampage3LSommaire du match
55 - 2026-08-07409Auroras3Hydra5LSommaire du match
57 - 2026-08-09426Auroras5Phantoms2WSommaire du match
59 - 2026-08-11436Swamp Puppies2Auroras3WXSommaire du match
61 - 2026-08-13453Auroras3Stingers1WSommaire du match
62 - 2026-08-14456Hornets1Auroras2WXSommaire du match
64 - 2026-08-16469Northmen3Auroras1LSommaire du match
66 - 2026-08-18494Auroras0Yeti4LSommaire du match
67 - 2026-08-19495Drillers6Auroras2LSommaire du match
69 - 2026-08-21508Yeti1Auroras3WSommaire du match
71 - 2026-08-23533Auroras2Yeti5LSommaire du match
73 - 2026-08-25541Schooners4Auroras1LSommaire du match
74 - 2026-08-26547Comets3Auroras1LSommaire du match
76 - 2026-08-28560Phantoms4Auroras3LSommaire du match
78 - 2026-08-30573Kings6Auroras2LSommaire du match
80 - 2026-09-01593Auroras3Drillers1WSommaire du match
82 - 2026-09-03610Auroras4Spartans3WXSommaire du match
83 - 2026-09-04612Wolverines3Auroras5WSommaire du match
85 - 2026-09-06625Hydra2Auroras1LSommaire du match
87 - 2026-09-08644Yeti1Auroras2WXXSommaire du match
89 - 2026-09-10659Auroras3Rock1WSommaire du match
90 - 2026-09-11665Auroras4Guppies2WSommaire du match
92 - 2026-09-13681Auroras2Northmen3LSommaire du match
94 - 2026-09-15694Jacks1Auroras3WSommaire du match
96 - 2026-09-17708Rock5Auroras4LXXSommaire du match
97 - 2026-09-18716Auroras3Drillers4LSommaire du match
99 - 2026-09-20726Guppies2Auroras6WSommaire du match
100 - 2026-09-21739Drillers4Auroras3LSommaire du match
103 - 2026-09-24758Hornets3Auroras5WSommaire du match
104 - 2026-09-25764Outlaws4Auroras2LSommaire du match
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
106 - 2026-09-27777Spartans4Auroras3LXXSommaire du match
108 - 2026-09-29796Auroras1Kings3LSommaire du match
110 - 2026-10-01808Wolverines4Auroras1LSommaire du match
111 - 2026-10-02816Auroras6Guppies1WSommaire du match
113 - 2026-10-04838Auroras1Yeti3LSommaire du match
115 - 2026-10-06845Kings2Auroras1LXXSommaire du match
116 - 2026-10-07853Auroras2Jacks0WSommaire du match
120 - 2026-10-11876Jacks5Auroras1LSommaire du match
121 - 2026-10-12888Auroras2Comets3LSommaire du match
123 - 2026-10-14903Auroras1Wolverines2LSommaire du match
125 - 2026-10-16911Stingers5Auroras1LSommaire du match
127 - 2026-10-18930Auroras3Schooners4LSommaire du match
128 - 2026-10-19936Auroras1Drillers3LSommaire du match
131 - 2026-10-22951Wolfpack-Auroras-
134 - 2026-10-25969Drillers-Auroras-
135 - 2026-10-26981Auroras-Jacks-
137 - 2026-10-28995Auroras-Wolverines-
139 - 2026-10-30996Wolverines-Auroras-
144 - 2026-11-041026Yeti-Auroras-
147 - 2026-11-071040Auroras-Jacks-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité30002000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance101,26269,416
Assistance PCT93.76%96.41%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
4 4741 - 94.82% 165,584$5,961,034$5000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
3,662,358$ 6,257,772$ 6,257,772$ 400,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
6,257,772$ 3,311,325$ 25 3

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
662,337$ 18 45,291$ 815,238$




Auroras Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Noel Ottosson2086511818376317426455711.67%77354617.0510304029101111437.30%01.0301
2Keane Mackee21758107165215934129348611.93%80383217.6614243835123138549.18%00.8614
3Ruslan Yerakov2986684150-152927638860610.89%84468615.7361420153251515549.24%20.6404
4Benedikt Hedqvist2715874132-2610439030149111.81%86414815.317172423224119147.96%00.6417
5Shayne Vallorani2734776123-42392374045199.06%124453716.621319324600045346.54%00.54211

Auroras Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Vladislav Stasenko19910870170.9182.521173484493599735591350.63471
2Jessey Tarasuk87394170.9182.4951360321325991508270.58324
3Innis Knox54262050.9042.873095211481536716710.60633
4Ferdinand Godbey832644100.9112.5748086420623101124530.63622
5Dominique Stumpf3681940.9072.95199200981051626210.41712

Auroras Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
180253805417168206-38401515033139697-14010230210472109-37731682874554224667212196755766371166234277954517331584226.58%1624572.22%3682137949.46%795151452.51%528100152.75%157180316987671584804
280224304533155200-45401124030117493-194011190152281107-2666155243398333448668179249260567043237282165815861374029.20%1564173.72%1657129050.93%835158752.61%48996850.52%149772817377701605827
380293306426208216-84012170322497104-740171603202111112-1842083445527239818018184348670761673245178869117381645231.71%1703281.18%4651133548.76%748151949.24%546103452.80%155080217477681555785
480362907233249229204019140411112711314401715031221221166972494016502270868315239074580881844255386373817941604628.75%1874178.07%3825161551.08%796154551.52%615119751.38%170898416987081433724
580313209143240223174017150412112011374014170502212011010922404026420260749315242278483477352249985981319931343626.87%1954676.41%3836160352.15%772152250.72%567110751.22%170699017327191421709
673253503244212232-2036121502133107116-937132001111105116-117021234956151457981142103569742771522228782113517201444329.86%2205873.64%3798144455.26%857169950.44%552104252.98%149481815946751347676
Total Saison régulière47316821003418172612321306-742368610001981013621636-152378211001510713611670-594821232202632582112272434475821251736334359435933014445489245801056489725928.87%109026375.87%174449866651.34%4803938651.17%3297634951.93%9528512910209440889474527
Séries éliminatoires
4117400000282265410000017107633000001112-11428477500781122959610679143681317717727622.22%21385.71%09020344.33%11822851.75%6815244.74%221115243101213115
51798000005358-58530000026260945000002732-5185393146001222172481133179162748916922138132825.00%481666.67%316233348.65%17033051.52%13324853.63%352194361156316158
Total Séries éliminatoires2816120000081801139400000433671578000003844-6328114022100193028477622928524121857300298558591423.73%691972.46%325253647.01%28855851.61%20140050.25%574310604258529273

Auroras Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Noel Ottosson2413142741222308016.25%344318.48257700003131.43%11.2200
2Ora-Antti Selanne176121861829264015.00%633119.50156521350059.25%01.0900
3Darian Goebel17810180715244717.02%329517.41235400000138.46%01.2200
4Keane Mackee28313163434640565.36%1349917.85022200001035.29%00.6400
5Luca Syvapuro28771412254485512.73%2254419.43123200000148.46%10.5100

Auroras Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Vladislav Stasenko2816920.9102.75159500738104661000
2Robin Mulligan30100.8513.7811100747190000